skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO PAVONA
-
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
-
REAL TERRACINA
EAGLES APRILIA
-
REAL ARCOBALENO
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
-
MEETING CLUB
VALLERANO
-
AXED GROUP LATINA
VELLETRI
-
MIRAFIN
VIS FONDI
-
CITTA DI ANZIO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 39 5 34
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 20 26 -6
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 23 17 6
9 1.8 5 3 0 2 24 13 11
9 1.8 5 3 0 2 15 15 0
8 1.6 5 2 2 1 19 16 3
6 1.2 5 1 3 1 18 17 1
6 1.2 5 2 0 3 13 16 -3
5 1.0 5 1 2 2 15 11 4
5 1.0 5 1 2 2 10 13 -3
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 11 15 -4
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 10 15 -5
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 15 43 -28
0 0.0 5 0 0 5 15 25 -10





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
7 Luigi Sgueglia REAL ARCOBALENO
6 Alessandro Screpante EAGLES APRILIA
6 Gioele Magni MEETING CLUB
6 Michele Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Andrea Nocita MEETING CLUB
5 Matteo Mogno MIRAFIN
5 Nicola Di Bari VELLETRI
4 Lorenzo Busti MIRAFIN
4 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
4 Pierre Fallovo VIS FONDI
4 Simone Imondi MIRAFIN
3 Davide Maglione VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Ernesto Sepe VIS FONDI
3 Giacomo Mammucari VELLETRI
3 Lorenzo Di Tullio EAGLES APRILIA
3 Mattia Cursi EAGLES APRILIA
3 Pietro Liparulo MIRAFIN
2 Alessio Cascapera VELLETRI
2 Andrea Cucino MIRAFIN
2 Bledar Bejko REAL ARCOBALENO
2 Carlo Notarfonso VIS FONDI
2 Daniele Fragione VIS FONDI
2 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
2 Daniele Leggieri MEETING CLUB
2 Diego Sangermano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Fabio Siracusa VELLETRI
2 Giuseppe Frateschi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Ivan De Santis EAGLES APRILIA
2 Leonardo Di Vezza REAL TERRACINA
2 Lorenzo Becce VIS FONDI
2 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
2 Lorys Mauro EAGLES APRILIA
2 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
2 Massimiliano Mastrantonio VELLETRI
2 Matteo Ciuffetta MEETING CLUB
2 Pierfrancesco Favuzzi MEETING CLUB
2 Rocco Rossi MEETING CLUB
2 Simone Conforti EAGLES APRILIA
1 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Scifoni MIRAFIN
1 Alessio Carbone VALLERANO
1 Alessio Rammacca MIRAFIN
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Francesco Moscarella REAL TERRACINA
1 Giacomo Romagnoli REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Lorenzo Belli KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Lorenzo Siniscalchi EAGLES APRILIA
1 Lorenzo Sperduto VALLERANO
1 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
1 Matteo Di Fazio VIS FONDI
1 Mattia Carlacci KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Mattia Romanelli MEETING CLUB
1 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
1 Michele Esposito VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Nicholas Filippi REAL TERRACINA
1 no nome Marrocco ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Onofrio Cacciotti VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Simone Mustarello VIS FONDI
1 Tommaso De Luca VALLERANO