skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
16/02/2019
ORE : 18:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAME DOSSON
0 - 7
FELDI EBOLI
CIVITELLA
8 - 2
MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
ORE : 20:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LYNX LATINA
6 - 6
ARZIGNANO
META
4 - 1
REAL RIETI
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NAPOLI
7 - 2
S.S. LAZIO
Rinviate 16/02/2019
PESARO
-
ACQUAESAPONE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
37 2.5 15 12 1 2 72 23 49
31 2.1 15 9 4 2 69 37 32
30 2.0 15 9 3 3 62 39 23
30 1.9 16 9 3 4 70 49 21
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 52 48 4
26 1.6 16 8 2 6 68 43 25
23 1.5 15 7 2 6 39 43 -4
20 1.3 16 6 2 8 46 58 -12
19 1.2 16 5 4 7 60 63 -3
12 0.8 16 3 3 10 36 67 -31
6 0.4 16 1 3 12 38 78 -40
4 0.3 16 1 1 14 27 91 -64

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
23 Cristian Borruto PESARO
18 Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Josiko FELDI EBOLI
15 Da Silva Augusto Kakà REAL RIETI
14 Moreira Leandro Chimanguinho REAL RIETI
14 Wellington William Coco ACQUAESAPONE
13 Cainan De Matos CAME DOSSON
13 Gabriel Lima ACQUAESAPONE
12 Carmelo Musumeci META
12 Paolo Cesaroni NAPOLI
11 Arlan Pablo Vieira CAME DOSSON
11 Fabrizio Amoroso ARZIGNANO
11 Jader Fornari FELDI EBOLI
10 Douglas Nicolodi REAL RIETI
10 Franko Jelovcic NAPOLI
10 Jeferson Fernando Titon CIVITELLA
10 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ACQUAESAPONE
9 Goncalves Misael S.S. LAZIO
9 Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Joaozinho REAL RIETI
8 Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Gedson S.S. LAZIO
8 Fabio Rodrigues Da Silva Fabinho CIVITELLA
8 Kevin Arrieta FELDI EBOLI
8 Omori Vinicius Duarte NAPOLI
8 Paulo Jose Pinto Paulinho ARZIGNANO
7 Diego Brandao Martins Mancuso MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
7 El Ayyane Anas LYNX LATINA
7 Giuliano Fortini PESARO
7 Humberto Honorio PESARO
7 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
7 Leandro Simi MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
7 Manoel Bernardes Crema MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
7 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho PESARO
7 Sanchez Colchon Juan Carlos LYNX LATINA
6 Alejandro Constantino META
6 Bezerra Carlos Lima Carlinhos LYNX LATINA
6 Christian Aparicio Gomez Rubio NAPOLI
6 De Santana Ferreira Andrè FELDI EBOLI
6 Edimar Antonio Dos Santos Dimas NAPOLI
6 Fabricio Calderolli ACQUAESAPONE
6 Felipe Pinto Viana De Oliveira Mancha NAPOLI
6 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
6 Fernando Dos Santos Igor CAME DOSSON
6 Jhonatan Henrique Linhares ARZIGNANO
6 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino ACQUAESAPONE
6 Massimo De Luca NAPOLI
6 Rodolfo Fortino MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
6 Sergio Romano FELDI EBOLI
6 Thiago Grippi CAME DOSSON
5 Cangussu Eduardo LYNX LATINA
5 Garcia Neuhaus Mateus PESARO
5 Giovani Pedotti FELDI EBOLI
5 Gomes Pessoa Jefferson REAL RIETI
5 Juan Adrian Salas NAPOLI
5 Marcio Junior Zanchetta MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
5 Matej Horvat CIVITELLA
5 Pablo Taborda PESARO
5 Pedro Espindola META
5 Pinto Junior Jonas ACQUAESAPONE
5 Takeo Kumahara Caio MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
4 Anderson Luiz Coco Schmitt CIVITELLA
4 Baptista Lukaian ACQUAESAPONE
4 Cristiano Fusari CAME DOSSON
4 David Leonardo Tres ARZIGNANO
4 Gonzalo Manuel Abdala REAL RIETI
4 Luka Peric NAPOLI
4 Matteo Esposito REAL RIETI
4 Murilo Schiochet CAME DOSSON
4 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha REAL RIETI
4 Ringis Erick Bellomo CAME DOSSON
4 Thiago Tietz Bissoni MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
4 Toni Jelavic CIVITELLA
4 Wesley Machado Bocao FELDI EBOLI
3 Carlo Houenou ARZIGNANO
3 Daniel Gerardo Battistoni LYNX LATINA
3 Eduardo Luiz Dalcin META
3 Eduardo Morgado CIVITELLA
3 Giacomo Azzoni META
3 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli REAL RIETI
3 Jacobo Amoedo META
3 Javier Adolfo Salas PESARO
3 Marco Ercolessi ACQUAESAPONE
3 Mario Salamone ARZIGNANO
3 Matheus Dener LYNX LATINA
3 Matteo Biscossi S.S. LAZIO
3 Pedro Guedes MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
3 Ricardo Caputo PESARO
3 Ricardo De Oliveira Ernani META
3 Rocha Edgar Bertoni ACQUAESAPONE
3 Rudinei Tres META
3 Vincenzo Caponigro FELDI EBOLI
2 Andrea Romano CIVITELLA
2 Daniele Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
2 Davide Spampinato MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
2 Dejan Bizjak S.S. LAZIO
2 Douglas Barp Pica Pau MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
2 Giancarlo Selucio MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
2 Jacopo Lupi S.S. LAZIO
2 Luciano Avellino ACQUAESAPONE
2 Marco Scigliano FELDI EBOLI
2 Pablo Esteban Belsito CAME DOSSON
2 Raul Rocha S.S. LAZIO
1 Alessio De Lillo S.S. LAZIO
1 Alvise Rosso CAME DOSSON
1 Douglas Correia Dodò CIVITELLA
1 Everton Batata MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
1 Francesco Lo Cicero LYNX LATINA
1 Gabriel Motta ARZIGNANO
1 Giovanni Messina META
1 Jean Vieira S.S. LAZIO
1 Jesus Murga ARZIGNANO
1 Julio Cesar Cordeiro Alemao REAL RIETI
1 Juri Scheleski S.S. LAZIO
1 Luca Morassi CAME DOSSON
1 Luiz Felipe Follador MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
1 Matteo Gargantini CIVITELLA
1 Mattia Cretella LYNX LATINA
1 Michel Carneiro Sviercoski CAME DOSSON
1 Nunzio Frosolone FELDI EBOLI
1 Patrick Nora MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
1 Paulo Henrique Dos Santos Cabreuva MARITIME FUTSAL AUGUSTA
1 Rafael Antunes Redivo ACQUAESAPONE
1 Sierra Garcia Antonito LYNX LATINA
1 Simone Chinchio LYNX LATINA