skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/03/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AM FERENTINO
7 - 2
AMB FROSINONE
MIRAFIN
3 - 4
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
FOLGARELLA 2000
3 - 6
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
LAURENTUM
8 - 2
REAL CIAMPINO
SPORTING EUR
-
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
LABICO
3 - 11
VIRTUS PRENESTINO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
49 2.9 17 16 1 0 101 19 82
45 2.5 18 15 0 3 135 40 95
36 2.3 16 12 0 4 102 31 71
33 1.8 18 10 3 5 82 60 22
32 1.8 18 10 2 6 72 25 47
30 1.9 16 10 0 6 82 44 38
27 1.5 18 8 3 7 76 62 14
24 1.4 17 8 0 9 43 71 -28
22 1.2 18 7 1 10 57 70 -13
12 0.7 17 3 3 11 29 68 -39
10 0.6 17 3 1 13 38 86 -48
6 0.3 18 2 0 16 21 138 -117
6 0.3 18 2 0 16 33 157 -124

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
59 Simone Mangano FOLGARELLA 2000
41 Luca Campioni LAURENTUM
28 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
26 Gabriele Folco CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
24 Alessandro Bussolotti FOLGARELLA 2000
24 Gianmarco Girolami AMB FROSINONE
24 Valerio Valocchia CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
21 Cristian Mancinotti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
21 Simone Fefè CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
18 Michele Pavese CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
16 Cristian Vecchioni CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
16 Gabriele D Anna FOLGARELLA 2000
15 Gianluca Federici CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
14 Tiziano Leccadito LABICO
12 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
9 Dennis Nyaradi FOLGARELLA 2000
9 Simone Provenzano FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Daniele Savini FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Nicolò Casale CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
8 no nome Candido VIRTUS PRENESTINO
8 no nome Frau VIRTUS PRENESTINO
8 Riccardo Pazzelli LAURENTUM
7 Amid Ahmed FOLGARELLA 2000
7 Daniele Fanelli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
7 no nome Panico VIRTUS PRENESTINO
6 Francesco Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
6 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Edoardo Rotaro LABICO
5 Tiziano Milioto LAURENTUM
4 Mattia Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
4 no nome Colucci VIRTUS PRENESTINO
4 no nome Di Ciaccia VIRTUS PRENESTINO
3 Diego Mistura CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Emiliano Nuzzi LABICO
3 Flavio Mazzuca LAURENTUM
3 Luca Salerno CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
3 Matteo Cerbara LABICO
3 Matteo Palmiero LABICO
3 Paolo Emilio Filonardi AMB FROSINONE
3 Samuele Lentini FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Simone Caliciotti AMB FROSINONE
2 Claudio Kola LABICO
2 Federico Enderle MIRAFIN
2 Flavio Stefanelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Kevin Aliaj LAURENTUM
2 Matteo Chiapparelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Simone Finotto LAURENTUM
2 Valerio Leti VIRTUS PRENESTINO
2 Valerio Zaccarini LABICO
1 Alessandro Piscopo AMB FROSINONE
1 Andrea Cucino MIRAFIN
1 Daniele Pitingolo LABICO
1 Gabriele Nardi SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Giacomo Visconti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianmarco Ludovici AM FERENTINO
1 Giovanni Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Coletta AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Molinari CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Valerio Lombardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Youssef Nadim CLUB ROMA FUTSAL