skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AMB FROSINONE
-
CITTA DI ANZIO
GENZANO
-
LYNX LATINA
CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
-
ATLETICO PAVONA
LAURENTUM
-
EAGLES APRILIA
AM FERENTINO
-
ONELABOCRA LAER
MEETING CLUB
-
ALBANO
FIDALEO FONDI
-
MIRAFIN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
25 2.5 10 8 1 1 63 26 37
24 2.4 10 8 0 2 66 25 41
24 2.4 10 8 0 2 51 27 24
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 50 25 25
19 1.9 10 6 1 3 59 53 6
17 1.9 9 5 2 2 40 34 6
16 2.0 8 5 1 2 55 20 35
16 1.6 10 5 1 4 53 44 9
12 1.2 10 4 0 6 45 38 7
9 0.9 10 3 0 7 37 68 -31
6 0.6 10 2 0 8 36 61 -25
6 0.6 10 2 0 8 31 70 -39
3 0.3 9 1 0 8 23 70 -47
3 0.3 10 1 0 9 21 69 -48





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
21 Lorenzo Becce FIDALEO FONDI
21 Leonardo Neri CITTA DI ANZIO
20 Andrea Maciariello EAGLES APRILIA
18 Matteo Ciuffetta GENZANO
17 Mattia Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
16 Christian Stasino LYNX LATINA
13 Alessio Todisco EAGLES APRILIA
13 Matteo Fanelli FIDALEO FONDI
12 Mirco Martinelli MIRAFIN
11 Claudio D Amico LYNX LATINA
11 Lorenzo Gambetti GENZANO
10 Andrea Del Principe MIRAFIN
10 Andrea Pannozzo FIDALEO FONDI
10 Giacomo Romagnoli LYNX LATINA
10 Leonardo Siniscalchi EAGLES APRILIA
9 Cristian Zeppa AMB FROSINONE
8 Francesco Menichelli MEETING CLUB
7 Alessandro Velletri FIDALEO FONDI
7 Francesco Pistidda CITTA DI ANZIO
7 Riccardo Latorre LYNX LATINA
6 Diego Parziale FIDALEO FONDI
6 Filippo Santin ALBANO
6 Matteo Ferruzzi MEETING CLUB
5 Alessandro Priori MIRAFIN
5 Claudio Abazaj AMB FROSINONE
5 Cristiano Croce CITTA DI ANZIO
5 Diego Castellana MIRAFIN
5 Samuel Caraffa CITTA DI ANZIO
5 Manuele Bellucci ALBANO
5 Samuele Tenti CITTA DI ANZIO
5 Stefano Fontanelli MIRAFIN
4 Alessandro De Santis GENZANO
4 Filippo Valenti AMB FROSINONE
4 Gianluca Zevini GENZANO
4 Gino Parasmo FIDALEO FONDI
4 Lorenzo Rocchi MIRAFIN
4 Matteo Chittaro LYNX LATINA
4 Mattia Pastorello LYNX LATINA
4 Maurizio Buttazzoni EAGLES APRILIA
4 Simone Sidera GENZANO
3 Filippo Sacconi GENZANO
3 Giorgio Bianchi AMB FROSINONE
3 Leonardo Paniccia MIRAFIN
3 Luca Pacioni MEETING CLUB
3 Matteo Camusi AMB FROSINONE
3 Matteo Franzolini CITTA DI ANZIO
3 Pierluigi Di Perna LYNX LATINA
3 Riccardo D Annibale EAGLES APRILIA
3 Samuele Pizzuti CITTA DI ANZIO
3 Simone Ruggiero EAGLES APRILIA
2 Cristian Mercuri ALBANO
2 Edoardo Castello EAGLES APRILIA
2 Gianmarco Persichino LYNX LATINA
2 Giordano Romeo GENZANO
2 Jacopo Albanese CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Lorenzo De Luca MEETING CLUB
2 Mirko Zaccagnini GENZANO
2 Niko Baldassare AMB FROSINONE
2 Paolo Casaburi EAGLES APRILIA
2 Pierfrancesco Favuzzi GENZANO
2 Riccardo Fraioli MEETING CLUB
2 Simone Manna MIRAFIN
2 Valerio Golino MIRAFIN
1 Albert Kloss CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Alessandro D Achille LYNX LATINA
1 Alessandro Licciardi FIDALEO FONDI
1 Alessandro Scandorcia AMB FROSINONE
1 Andrea Polverino FIDALEO FONDI
1 Carlo Notarfonso FIDALEO FONDI
1 Daniele Pistidda CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Daniele Volpicelli EAGLES APRILIA
1 Davide Belocchi ALBANO
1 Davide Sbraccia EAGLES APRILIA
1 Edoardo Lupi GENZANO
1 Emanuele Bertucci MEETING CLUB
1 Francesco Amicucci MEETING CLUB
1 Francesco Delfino LYNX LATINA
1 Gianmarco Granella LYNX LATINA
1 Lorenzo Cafà MIRAFIN
1 Lorenzo Di Ciani ALBANO
1 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
1 Matteo Di Fazio FIDALEO FONDI
1 Mirko Gualtieri ONELABOCRA LAER
1 Nikolas Di Rita LYNX LATINA
1 Riccardo Raponi ONELABOCRA LAER
1 Simone Mustarello FIDALEO FONDI