skin adv

Serie C1 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
30/03/2019
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VIGOR CISTERNA
4 - 4
ALBANO
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
7 - 3
CARBOGNANO UTD
REAL CIAMPINO
3 - 7
CCCP 1987
ARANOVA
4 - 0
NORDOVEST
SPORTING HORNETS
5 - 2
REAL FABRICA
TC PARIOLI
2 - 8
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
CORTINA S.C.
3 - 5
VIRTUS FENICE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 151 84 67
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 105 75 30
52 2.0 26 16 4 6 119 90 29
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 143 93 50
46 1.8 26 13 7 6 96 86 10
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 93 88 5
41 1.6 26 13 2 11 94 97 -3
37 1.4 26 12 1 13 118 116 2
35 1.3 26 10 5 11 118 125 -7
30 1.2 26 9 4 13 91 95 -4
26 1.0 26 7 5 14 79 101 -22
24 0.9 26 7 3 16 67 98 -31
20 0.8 26 6 2 18 84 139 -55
9 0.3 26 2 3 21 77 148 -71

Promossa in Serie B
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
36 Danilo Martinozzi CARBOGNANO UTD
35 Mattia Graziani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
34 Vincenzo De Vincenzo PRO CALCIO ITALIA
33 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
29 Michael Stefanelli REAL FABRICA
28 Jacopo Santomassimo ARANOVA
28 Jacopo Paulucci SPES POGGIO FIDONI
27 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
27 Lorenzo Rosini VIRTUS FENICE
27 Luis Valencia CORTINA S.C.
26 Alessandro D Orrico ARANOVA
25 Giorgio Ruzzier REAL CIAMPINO
24 Francesco Cotichini ALBANO
23 Marcus Ferreira PRO CALCIO ITALIA
22 Bruno Guancioli ALBANO
22 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
19 Danilo Renzi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
19 Davide Andreucci CCCP 1987
19 Filippo Acquaviva CCCP 1987
18 Alejandro Rodriguez Poti NORDOVEST
18 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
18 Marco Chiavolini SPES POGGIO FIDONI
18 Soeren Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
18 Tiziano Biasini REAL CIAMPINO
17 Alessandro Botti VIRTUS FENICE
17 Fabio Carlettino REAL CIAMPINO
17 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
15 Daniele Battistacci SPORTING HORNETS
15 Edoardo Saccaro VIGOR CISTERNA
15 Salvatore Frangipane TC PARIOLI
14 Adrian Ruiz NORDOVEST
14 Alessandro Rossi REAL FABRICA
14 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
14 Miguel Corral Pernia ARANOVA
14 Mirko Covelluzzi REAL CIAMPINO
14 Orlando Donfrancesco TC PARIOLI
13 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Franco Flores PRO CALCIO ITALIA
13 Giacomo Ciarniello CCCP 1987
13 Jose Antonio Gomez Hilario NORDOVEST
12 Corrado Zacchino VIGOR CISTERNA
12 Daniele Rulli PRO CALCIO ITALIA
12 Giuseppe Curcio REAL CIAMPINO
12 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
11 Alessio Dello Russo ALBANO
11 Alessio Mottes SPORTING HORNETS
11 Antonio Funaro CORTINA S.C.
11 Giulio Astolfoni CORTINA S.C.
11 Luca Angeletti VIGOR CISTERNA
11 Luca Costantini ARANOVA
11 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
11 Mattia Ripari TC PARIOLI
10 Cristian Delgado NORDOVEST
10 Marco Fratini ALBANO
10 Pierclemente Giordano VIRTUS FENICE
10 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
10 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
10 Urbano Urbani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
10 Vincenzo Bartolomeo TC PARIOLI
9 Aldo Altomare VIRTUS FENICE
9 Alessio Sonnino CCCP 1987
9 Daniele Chinzari SPES POGGIO FIDONI
9 Francesco Zara CCCP 1987
9 Marco Promutico REAL CIAMPINO
9 Michael Bernoni ALBANO
8 Aiki Mizuguchi VIRTUS FENICE
8 Davide Gianni ARANOVA
8 Gianluca Pandolfo SPES POGGIO FIDONI
8 Giuliano Catelani PRO CALCIO ITALIA
8 Simone Ferraris TC PARIOLI
8 Virgilio Paolini NORDOVEST
7 Christian Ciliberto ARANOVA
7 Daniel Siragusa VIGOR CISTERNA
7 Francesco Pace NORDOVEST
7 Francesco Vassalluzzo NORDOVEST
7 Marco Petrone VIGOR CISTERNA
7 Simone Imperiali PRO CALCIO ITALIA
6 Alessio Abete SPORTING HORNETS
6 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
6 Andrea Branciforte CCCP 1987
6 Emanuele Clemente CORTINA S.C.
6 Manuel Cavalieri REAL CIAMPINO
6 Manuele Codispoti REAL CIAMPINO
5 Andrea Giordani VIGOR CISTERNA
5 Daniele Di Bisceglie SPORTING HORNETS
5 Edoardo Galletti SPORTING HORNETS
5 Emanuele Abbatelli SPORTING HORNETS
5 Federico Monni PRO CALCIO ITALIA
5 Franco Farrotti ALBANO
5 Mattia Mengoni CORTINA S.C.
5 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
5 Simone De Angelis REAL FABRICA
4 Alessio Altomare PRO CALCIO ITALIA
4 Fernando Discepolo REAL FABRICA
4 Gian Marco Polselli SPORTING HORNETS
4 Lorenzo Di Gregorio SPORTING HORNETS
4 Marco Chiomenti PRO CALCIO ITALIA
4 Oscar Moguel Ruiz NORDOVEST
4 Rainer Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Roberto De Lieto TC PARIOLI
4 Valerio Benedetti CORTINA S.C.
3 Alessio Berardo ARANOVA
3 Antonio Ghezzi CORTINA S.C.
3 Flavio Bianchi TC PARIOLI
3 Flavio Cotichini ALBANO
3 Jacopo Mincolelli CCCP 1987
3 Lorenzo Benincasa VIRTUS FENICE
3 Lorenzo Tudini ALBANO
3 Luca Carelli ARANOVA
3 Luca Ginanni Corradini TC PARIOLI
3 Luca Gori VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Manuel Cuesta NORDOVEST
3 Nicola Manzari VIRTUS FENICE
3 Pietro Zamparelli CORTINA S.C.
3 Valerio Calascione NORDOVEST
2 Adriano Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
2 Alessandro Serilli SPES POGGIO FIDONI
2 Amin Galib PRO CALCIO ITALIA
2 Andrea Cerbarano VIRTUS FENICE
2 Andrea Paglione CORTINA S.C.
2 Edoardo Cesaritti CCCP 1987
2 Federico Di Tommaso REAL FABRICA
2 Francesco Scuderi TC PARIOLI
2 Gabriele Faenza NORDOVEST
2 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
2 Giulio Vecchia SPORTING HORNETS
2 Giuseppe Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Luca Durastante CORTINA S.C.
2 Riccardo Gravano ALBANO
2 Riccardo Marangon CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Simone Del Pidio ALBANO
2 Simone Piscedda PRO CALCIO ITALIA
2 Stefano Pizzei ARANOVA
1 Alessandro Autieri TC PARIOLI
1 Alessandro Carrarini SPORTING HORNETS
1 Andrea Macchini REAL CIAMPINO
1 Avner Mieli CCCP 1987
1 Cesare Alacca TC PARIOLI
1 Cesare Renzi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Cristian Loi REAL FABRICA
1 Cristian Simina ARANOVA
1 Daniel Colocci REAL CIAMPINO
1 Daniele Roberti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Gaetano Vanni SPORTING HORNETS
1 Gianluca Angeli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Gianluca Vitale TC PARIOLI
1 Giovanni Corazza CCCP 1987
1 Giovanni Fels ALBANO
1 Lorenzo Carboni TC PARIOLI
1 Marco Carillo TC PARIOLI
1 Matteo Fiacchi ALBANO
1 Michele Malinconico NORDOVEST
1 Nicola Chiocca CCCP 1987
1 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
1 Nicolò Fasciolo SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Nicolò Innocenti CCCP 1987
1 Nicolò Pavolini NORDOVEST
1 Riccardo Ferro CORTINA S.C.
1 Riccardo Rossi PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Riccardo Sottili NORDOVEST
1 Rinaldo Ricca REAL CIAMPINO
1 Roberto Barbera SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Sandro Tonini VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Sergio Devyson Rissi NORDOVEST
1 Simone Abo PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Simone Roma CORTINA S.C.
1 Simone Schiavi CORTINA S.C.
1 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Stefano Iorio TC PARIOLI
1 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA