skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/01/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
-
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
FOLGARELLA 2000
-
BORUSSIA
PROGETTO FUTSAL
-
SAN FRANCESCO
REAL PALOMBARA
-
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
REAL PRAENESTE
8 - 1
LOSITANA
SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
-
PIGNETO TEAM
UNI POMEZIA
-
GAP




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
36 3.0 12 12 0 0 125 29 96
30 2.7 11 10 0 1 69 20 49
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 49 34 15
21 1.9 11 7 0 4 69 35 34
21 2.1 10 7 0 3 65 41 24
20 1.8 11 6 2 3 41 33 8
18 1.6 11 6 0 5 47 37 10
16 1.5 11 5 1 5 34 45 -11
13 1.3 10 4 1 5 24 54 -30
12 1.1 11 4 0 7 28 47 -19
9 0.8 11 3 0 8 48 66 -18
3 0.3 10 1 0 9 22 59 -37
1 0.1 10 0 1 9 24 82 -58
0 0.0 11 0 0 11 16 79 -63





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
74 Christian Cedrone REAL PRAENESTE
49 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
23 Armando Russo REAL PRAENESTE
23 Gabriele Saba GAP
18 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
16 Gabriele Labozzetta PROGETTO FUTSAL
16 Riccardo D Uffizi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
13 Valerio Leoni ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
12 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
11 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Michele Saladini LOSITANA
10 Alessandro Tomei REAL PRAENESTE
10 Alessio Benvisto LOSITANA
10 Emiliano Rocci SAN FRANCESCO
10 Fabio Intonti LOSITANA
10 Simone Cesile GAP
7 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
7 Matteo Mainardi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Nicolò Stella REAL PRAENESTE
6 Alessandro Pinchiurri PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Francesco Ricceri LOSITANA
6 Gianluca Franca REAL PRAENESTE
6 Giorgio Tempesta SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
6 Simone Maiorino ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
6 Simone Ventucci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Alessandro Tomassi UNI POMEZIA
5 Andrea Maculani GAP
5 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Daniele Bonanni SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
5 Filippo Maculani GAP
5 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Manuel Galimberti UNI POMEZIA
5 Pierluigi Cosintino ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
4 Alessandro Mariani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Alessio Sale PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Armando Pietri FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Davide Cortegiani LOSITANA
4 Emanuele Murra SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
4 Lorenzo Lacopo ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
4 Manuel Cirotti UNI POMEZIA
4 Matteo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Yuri Morabito FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Andrea Iacobelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Edoardo Thau GAP
3 Federico Cimmino UNI POMEZIA
3 Federico Nardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Francesco Pignocchi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Gabriele Ciampaglia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gianmarco Grieco UNI POMEZIA
3 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Matteo Ferro PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Nicolò Romeo PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Samuele Fulli PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Simone Caruso SAN FRANCESCO
2 Adam Pagliocchini UNI POMEZIA
2 Alessio Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Andrea Mazzei LOSITANA
2 Branco Cosco FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Daniele Placidi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Dota Traorè SAN FRANCESCO
2 Edoardo Ercolani UNI POMEZIA
2 Francesco Caperna GAP
2 Francesco Scarnecchia FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Francesco Vacca UNI POMEZIA
2 Francesco Venneri LOSITANA
2 Giulio Fregioni LOSITANA
2 Giuseppe De Santis SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Ignazio Genova SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Leonardo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Marco Ferrazza GAP
2 Mario Di Pietro PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Marzio Paolucci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Mirko Faranda REAL PRAENESTE
2 Samuele Bonafede CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Victor Hincu PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 David Lo Muto CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Dominik Grignoli PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Edoardo Morolli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Emanuele Brecci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Federico Sardella LOSITANA
1 Francesco Fanasca SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Francesco Federici GAP
1 Francesco Sganga SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Gabriele Covini ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Gianluca Borello ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Leonardo Borello ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Lorenzo Minni PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Lorenzo Salomone ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Luca Faccia SAN FRANCESCO
1 Luca Mici SAN FRANCESCO
1 Marco Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Marius Adrian Poenariu SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Matteo Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Matteo Moltoni REAL PRAENESTE
1 Niccolò Dalponte SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
1 Nicolò Bertini GAP
1 Nicolò Michiorri REAL PRAENESTE
1 Riccardo Lucidi UNI POMEZIA
1 Tommaso Proietti UNI POMEZIA
1 Valerio De Rosa SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI