skin adv

Serie C2 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/02/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LEGIO SORA
3 - 7
FUTSAL CECCANO
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 - 4
LEPANTO
TD SANTA MARINELLA
6 - 3
EUR FUTSAL 704
L AIRONE
4 - 5
VELLETRI
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
4 - 7
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 - 3
ATLETICO MOLE BISLETI
ATLETICO VILLAGE
6 - 2
REAL FABRICA








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
9 Alessandro Rossi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
9 Danilo Lepre EUR FUTSAL 704
8 Davide D Addato EUR FUTSAL 704
7 Andrea Olivieri EUR FUTSAL 704
7 Simone Di Donato VIRTUS PALOMBARA
7 Yoseph Bihary TD SANTA MARINELLA
6 Claudio Cicciarelli FUTSAL CECCANO
5 Cesare Bignani FUTSAL CECCANO
5 Emiliano Carlini FUTSAL CECCANO
5 Luca Tortorelli VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 Matteo Ziantoni LEPANTO
4 Diego Tapia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Federico Marini EUR FUTSAL 704
4 Luca Sebastianelli EUR FUTSAL 704
4 Mirko Ventura VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Giordano Albani EUR FUTSAL 704
3 Giordano Gallotti LEPANTO
3 Jetmir Sefuli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Lorenzo Cenciarelli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Luca Costantini TD SANTA MARINELLA
3 Orlando Di Giorgio UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
3 Stefan Lauer VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Alessandro Marcucci LA PISANA
2 Daniel Nistor TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Daniele Pascale EUR FUTSAL 704
2 Denis Cristofoli UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
2 Francesco Cetroni LEPANTO
2 Gabriele Bocchetti LEPANTO
2 Gabriele Del Sette FUTSAL CECCANO
2 Gianluca Dei Giudici BUENAONDA
2 Gianluca Spitoni LEPANTO
2 Giulio Aschi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Lorenzo Castaldi LEGIO SORA
2 Matteo Piovesan UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
2 Mattia Ranzoni TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Patrizio Maggi TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Pietro Padovani FUTSAL CECCANO
2 Riccardo Cicchetti EUR FUTSAL 704
2 Valerio Pirri FUTSAL CECCANO
1 Alessandro Cerasoli EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Alessio De Amicis TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Andrea Di Pascasio EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Andrea Volpes REAL ROMA SUD
1 Cristiano Rapisarda EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Daniele Rispoli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Daniele Russo LEPANTO
1 Daniele Tabanelli UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
1 Daniele Travaglini TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Davide Baroni SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Davide Condò VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Emiliano Bizzarri REAL ROMA SUD
1 Emilio Salvagnini EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Federico Luzi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Francesco Pace REAL ROMA SUD
1 Gabriele Carlomusto REAL ROMA SUD
1 Giulio Teofilatto LA PISANA
1 Luigi Vattucci CASSIO CLUB
1 Marco Mameli UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
1 Marco Parisella SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Mirko De Marco VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Morris Lucaferri VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Omar Iglesias TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Simone Bragalenti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Simone Fabi LEPANTO
1 Valerio Marasca VIRTUS ANGUILLARA