skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/11/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACCADEMIA SPORT
-
REAL ARCOBALENO
ALBANO
-
MEETING CLUB
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
-
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
MIRAFIN
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
-
CITTA DI PONTINIA
VIRTUS OSTIA
-
UNITED APRILIA
VALLERANO
-
AXED GROUP LATINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
16 2.7 6 5 1 0 50 10 40
13 2.6 5 4 1 0 23 12 11
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 22 7 15
11 2.2 5 3 2 0 25 15 10
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 26 9 17
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 23 14 9
8 1.6 5 2 2 1 18 16 2
6 1.0 6 2 0 4 14 45 -31
5 1.0 5 1 2 2 13 15 -2
4 0.8 5 1 1 3 21 26 -5
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 15 19 -4
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 10 27 -17
1 0.2 5 0 1 4 12 28 -16
0 0.0 5 0 0 5 8 37 -29





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
7 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
6 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 no nome Corriere VALLERANO
5 Samuele Contino VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Alessandro Iovino ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
4 Davide Mazzaroppi MIRAFIN
4 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Manuel Frasca FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
4 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Valerio Arbotto MEETING CLUB
4 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
3 Alessio Todisco UNITED APRILIA
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Daniel Mancini ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Daniele Valderetti VALLERANO
3 Francesco Rubini REAL ARCOBALENO
3 Marco Roazzani MEETING CLUB
3 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
3 Matteo Memoli VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Simone Venditti ALBANO
3 Yari De Simoni Fedeli MEETING CLUB
2 Antonio Apice UNITED APRILIA
2 Cristian Sironi MIRAFIN
2 Daniele Lorenzo VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Domenico Ponsillo ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Giordano Massimi MEETING CLUB
2 Lorenzo Di Mango VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Lorenzo Fantoni UNITED APRILIA
2 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Luca Maniscalco ALBANO
2 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
2 Matteo Quartuccio UNITED APRILIA
2 Michele Esposito VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Pierpaolo Rinaldi ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Salvatore Lettieri UNITED APRILIA
2 Vincenzo Malafronte UNITED APRILIA
1 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessio Chierchia FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Bisanti VALLERANO
1 Andrea Franzese UNITED APRILIA
1 Andrea Morale MIRAFIN
1 Antonio Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Damiano Sartini VALLERANO
1 Daniel Costantini MEETING CLUB
1 Gabriele Gentili VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Gianluca Marino VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Gianmarco Ricci ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Gianmarco Vignes ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Gino Chittaro VALLERANO
1 Giordano Ceci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Ion Panus VALLERANO
1 Jacopo Varacalli VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Leonardo Deodati REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Lorenzo Morellini MIRAFIN
1 Manolo Caltagirone FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Matteo Anderlucci ALBANO
1 Matteo Barberi ALBANO
1 Matteo Guarracino REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Michael Spunton ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Nicolas Monfreda VIRTUS OSTIA
1 no nome Usai MIRAFIN
1 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Simone Cantalini REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Simone Gabrielli REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Simone Imondi MIRAFIN
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY