skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/12/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
-
L AIRONE
CORTINA S.C.
-
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
CASAL TORRACCIA
NAZARETH
-
ACCADEMIA SPORT
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
-
SPORTING EUR
VALLERANO
-
NORDOVEST
VIGOR PERCONTI
-
TEAM GARDEN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
31 2.6 12 10 1 1 69 27 42
31 2.8 11 10 1 0 61 27 34
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 72 38 34
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 50 30 20
22 1.8 12 7 1 4 51 42 9
20 1.7 12 6 2 4 50 44 6
18 1.5 12 5 3 4 45 42 3
17 1.4 12 5 2 5 39 46 -7
15 1.3 12 5 0 7 45 52 -7
11 0.9 12 3 2 7 60 61 -1
10 0.8 12 3 1 8 28 50 -22
9 0.8 12 3 0 9 36 57 -21
7 0.6 12 2 1 9 27 59 -32
0 0.0 11 0 0 11 19 77 -58





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
18 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
17 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
15 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
15 Enrico Bossio NORDOVEST
15 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
13 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
13 Sami El Amroussi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Alessandro Chimenti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
11 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
11 Federico Benzi VIGOR PERCONTI
11 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Jacopo Mincolelli CCCP 1987
10 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
10 Davide Gattini SPORTING EUR
9 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
9 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
9 Antonio D Alessio CCCP 1987
9 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Marco De Marco CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
8 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
8 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
8 Jacopo Caparone ACCADEMIA SPORT
8 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
8 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
7 Alessandro Martellacci VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Federico Testini CORTINA S.C.
7 Luigi Barbieri VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Matteo Santamaria VALLERANO
6 Gianmarco Laino VALLERANO
6 Leonardo Pane VIGOR PERCONTI
6 Mazen Hassenin VIGOR PERCONTI
6 Simone Bartocci SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
5 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Alex Bolognesi CORTINA S.C.
5 Andrea Foderaro REAL CASTEL FONTANA
5 Daniel Zavater FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
5 Emanuele Ruggeri NAZARETH
5 Giacomo Zilli VIGOR PERCONTI
5 Manuel Brunella VALLERANO
5 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
5 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
4 Alessandro Sgnaolin NORDOVEST
4 Damiano Brui REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Diego Rossi NORDOVEST
4 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
4 Lorenzo Pacifici REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Luca Gigante FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Marco Russo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Pierpaolo Rinaldi ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Simone Panci REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
3 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
3 Andrea Cafiero REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Andrea D Alesio SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Christian Di Giorgio CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Emanuele Carosi REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Francesco Peruzzi NORDOVEST
3 Jacopo Fefe TEAM GARDEN
3 Lorenzo Recchi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Luca Bernardi REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Manuel Cuesta NORDOVEST
3 Matteo Martino VALLERANO
3 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
3 Mauro Marcato ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
2 Abdelmoughit Ait El Majdoub REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Alessandro Bonaventura CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Christian Degli Onofri VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Gianmarco Ferri ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Guido Venetacci REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Jacopo Vittorini SPORTING EUR
2 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
2 Lorenzo Alterio NORDOVEST
2 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
2 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
2 Manuele Picchetta L AIRONE
2 Marco Sorrentino NAZARETH
2 Pietro Borromeo SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Simone Bruno CORTINA S.C.
2 Simone Raparelli REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Audieri TEAM GARDEN
1 Alessio Mancazzo D Agostino CCCP 1987
1 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
1 Cristiano Boccarini TEAM GARDEN
1 Diego Pimpinelli L AIRONE
1 Diego Rossetti TEAM GARDEN
1 Edoardo Bulckaen SPORTING EUR
1 Emanuele Allocca VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Emanuele Bellizzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Federico Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Federico Salvemini CCCP 1987
1 Francesco D Andrea TEAM GARDEN
1 Gianmarco Ricci ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Leonardo Di Tondo CCCP 1987
1 Lorenzo Di Stefano TEAM GARDEN
1 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
1 Lorenzo Tranquilli SPORTING EUR
1 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Luca Bertinelli L AIRONE
1 Luca Sparaciari FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Matteo Rolla CORTINA S.C.
1 Michelangelo Crea L AIRONE
1 Mirko Maurizi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Niccolò De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Riccardo De Tommasi CCCP 1987
1 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Simone Zaccardo VALLERANO
1 Stefano Suarez L AIRONE
1 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
1 Tommaso Rogai NORDOVEST
1 Tommaso Stefoni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Manzari NAZARETH