skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TOR SAPIENZA
-
BRILLANTE TORRINO
CORTINA S.C.
-
DIVINO AMORE
S.S. LAZIO
-
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
COLLEFIORITO
-
PROGETTO FUTSAL
VILLA YORK
-
REAL RIETI
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
-
TC PARIOLI
SPORTING EUR
-
VEGA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
65 2.8 23 21 2 0 135 54 81
61 2.7 23 20 1 2 145 56 89
48 2.1 23 15 3 5 111 47 64
44 1.9 23 14 2 7 122 78 44
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 89 57 32
40 1.8 22 13 1 8 89 67 22
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 85 81 4
27 1.2 23 8 3 12 92 107 -15
26 1.1 23 8 2 13 89 119 -30
21 1.0 22 7 0 15 69 108 -39
19 0.8 23 6 1 16 77 132 -55
16 0.7 22 5 1 16 65 111 -46
15 0.7 23 4 3 16 81 138 -57
7 0.3 22 2 1 19 53 147 -94





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
44 Patrizio Di Pietra TOR SAPIENZA
39 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
29 Flavio Falasca DIVINO AMORE
29 Andrea Cerasoli DIVINO AMORE
24 Francesco Mattogno CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
24 Gianmarco Laino DIVINO AMORE
23 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
23 Francesco Tagliaferri VILLA YORK
23 Matteo Santamaria DIVINO AMORE
21 Tommaso Gava VILLA YORK
19 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
19 Gianmarco Grieco TOR SAPIENZA
18 Alessandro Grifoni REAL RIETI
17 Diego Regini VEGA
17 Giordano Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
17 Riccardo Civica CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
14 Federico Cimmino TOR SAPIENZA
13 Gabriele Labozzetta PROGETTO FUTSAL
12 Enzo Pazardjiklian CORTINA S.C.
12 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
12 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
11 Andrea Coldel VEGA
10 Jacopo Giannini VEGA
10 Luca Scuro VEGA
9 Matteo Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
9 Matteo Masini REAL RIETI
9 Michele Baciarlini VILLA YORK
9 Simone Alunni TOR SAPIENZA
8 Andrea Iacobelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
8 Damiano Colantuono VEGA
8 Edoardo Fiori S.S. LAZIO
8 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
7 Adam Pagliocchini TOR SAPIENZA
7 Alessandro Di Gianvito COLLEFIORITO
7 Federico Nori VILLA YORK
7 Gianluca Ranieri TOR SAPIENZA
7 Leonardo Ruffo TOR SAPIENZA
7 Manuel Cirotti TOR SAPIENZA
7 Marco Matticari REAL RIETI
7 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
7 Rocco Macrì S.S. LAZIO
7 Samuele Fulli PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Alberto Peroni VILLA YORK
6 Alessandro Mariani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Andrea Di Gregorio DIVINO AMORE
6 Francesco Vacca TOR SAPIENZA
6 Lorenzo Minni PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Marco Stella VEGA
6 Tommaso Novelli DIVINO AMORE
5 Alessio Iadevaia VEGA
5 Filippo Ferracuti CORTINA S.C.
5 Matteo Rolla CORTINA S.C.
5 Nicolò Romeo PROGETTO FUTSAL
5 Ranieri Testa VILLA YORK
5 Riccardo Viscuso S.S. LAZIO
4 Alessio Sale PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Giovanni Salvi REAL RIETI
4 Giulio Carnevale COLLEFIORITO
4 Laorentiu Serban CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Leonardo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Lorenzo Marianecci VEGA
4 Luca Panella VILLA YORK
4 Marco Gatti DIVINO AMORE
4 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
4 Stefano Milita S.S. LAZIO
3 Alessandro Violi VILLA YORK
3 Andrea Stefanelli VEGA
3 Federico Giovannotti DIVINO AMORE
3 Federico Sardella POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Francesco Ruggiero PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Gianluca Caroselli VILLA YORK
3 Luca Anania VILLA YORK
3 Luca Cauti S.S. LAZIO
3 Mario Di Pietro PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Samuele Bonafede CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Aiman Thailil REAL RIETI
2 Alessio Giovannotti DIVINO AMORE
2 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
2 Dominik Grignoli PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Edoardo Carbonara SPORTING EUR
2 Edoardo Ercolani TOR SAPIENZA
2 Flavio Catalano COLLEFIORITO
2 Flavio Sappino POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Francesco Marchione REAL RIETI
2 Gabriele Cerasa S.S. LAZIO
2 Gabriele Manfridi CORTINA S.C.
2 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
2 Gianmarco Sagratella SPORTING EUR
2 Giulio Capodacqua VEGA
2 Leonardo Ricca VILLA YORK
2 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
2 Manuel Palamidesse CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Riccardo Bove PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Riccardo Leti REAL RIETI
2 Samuele Parrinello VILLA YORK
2 Sandro Bettoni VEGA
2 Simone Giannursini VEGA
2 Tiziano Curzi COLLEFIORITO
2 Valerio Pizzicaroli S.S. LAZIO
1 Alessandro Corallini CORTINA S.C.
1 Claudio Capriccioli SPORTING EUR
1 Daniele Treccape PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Edoardo Iacobini VILLA YORK
1 Emanuele Tizi PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Federico Nardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Flavio Nicolì PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Giampaolo Mollo PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Giulio Faccin SPORTING EUR
1 Leonardo Bruno POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Marco Martellucci REAL RIETI
1 Marco Mastroianni REAL RIETI
1 Matteo Catalano COLLEFIORITO
1 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
1 Mattia Sbardella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Nicolas Adami COLLEFIORITO
1 Salvatore Basile COLLEFIORITO
1 Sergio Buffa VILLA YORK