skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/02/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
-
BRACELLI CLUB
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
-
FIUMICINO 1926
VALENTIA
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 - 0
LADISLAO
HONEY SOCCER CITY
-
NUOVA CAIRATE
BLUE GREEN
-
SPINACETO 70
S.S. LAZIO
-
SPORTING JUVENIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
48 3.0 16 16 0 0 140 23 117
41 2.4 17 13 2 2 131 56 75
34 2.1 16 11 1 4 85 43 42
31 1.9 16 10 1 5 77 59 18
30 2.1 14 10 0 4 78 52 26
26 1.6 16 8 2 6 78 44 34
25 1.6 16 8 1 7 80 74 6
24 1.6 15 7 3 5 77 76 1
22 1.5 15 7 2 6 94 66 28
19 1.2 16 6 1 9 64 79 -15
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 45 59 -14
10 0.6 16 3 1 12 62 113 -51
9 0.6 16 3 0 13 67 138 -71
4 0.3 16 1 1 14 36 124 -88
2 0.1 16 1 0 15 25 133 -108





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
41 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
32 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
29 Giulio Turchetti HONEY SOCCER CITY
22 Emanuele Ranieri BRACELLI CLUB
22 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
21 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
19 Francesco Crociani FIUMICINO 1926
19 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
18 Nicolò Cammisa FIUMICINO 1926
15 Lorenzo Alterio ITALPOL
13 Pietro Morini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
12 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Luca Minichiello BRACELLI CLUB
12 Matteo Cicioni ITALPOL
12 Tommaso Rogai ITALPOL
11 Dawood Abdul Jabbar SPINACETO 70
11 Francesco Peruzzi ITALPOL
11 Mattia Quintavalle ITALPOL
10 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
10 Flavio Stigliano ITALPOL
10 Manuele Berardi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
9 Edoardo Vicalvi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Emanuele Ambrosino SPINACETO 70
9 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
9 Matteo Sergiusti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Selim Tekaya FIUMICINO 1926
8 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Giovanni Sciarra SPINACETO 70
8 Mattia Cataldo HONEY SOCCER CITY
7 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
7 Flavio Rapone BRACELLI CLUB
7 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
6 Andrea Quadrini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
6 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
6 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Pierluigi Mancinelli SPINACETO 70
5 Andrea Chierichetti SPINACETO 70
5 Andrea Cozzolino FIUMICINO 1926
5 Daniele Marrocco FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Fabrizio Zangari HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 Giordano Ciccarone FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
5 Luca La Grutta ITALPOL
5 Pier Francesco Tota BRACELLI CLUB
5 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Federico Federici ITALPOL
4 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
4 Mirko De Simoni HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Nahuel Naddeo BRACELLI CLUB
4 Riccardo De Nipoti HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Alessandro Basile S.S. LAZIO
3 Alessandro Bonanni BLUE GREEN
3 Claudio Faustini HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Diego Martuscielli SPINACETO 70
3 Edoardo Fiori S.S. LAZIO
3 Gabriele Ameli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Pietro Cariani VALENTIA
3 Valerio Di Agostino SPINACETO 70
3 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
2 Alessandro Bardelle CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Alessio Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Davide Giri BRACELLI CLUB
2 Emanuele Pescetelli CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Federico Marsili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Federico Petti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Francesco Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Kevin Fusari SPINACETO 70
2 Manuel Agabidi HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Massimo Bisaccia ITALPOL
2 Mattia Scaccini HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Mattia Scozzari HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Riccardo Buffa S.S. LAZIO
2 Riccardo Tiscione FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Samuel Buricca BRACELLI CLUB
2 Stefano D Aprile SPINACETO 70
2 Vittorio Malinconico FIUMICINO 1926
1 Damiano Luciani S.S. LAZIO
1 Daniele Tomassucci CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Federico Re FIUMICINO 1926
1 Francesco Spagnuolo FIUMICINO 1926
1 Giacomo Fresch HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Lorenzo Di Luzio FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Lorenzo Fora ITALPOL
1 Lorenzo Recchi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Luca Perfetto S.S. LAZIO
1 Marco Perfetto S.S. LAZIO
1 Nicolas Fabiani ITALPOL
1 Riccardo Graziani HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Riccardo Wolf S.S. LAZIO
1 Simone Pellicanò HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Stefano Mazzuca FIUMICINO 1926
1 Valerio Botti SPINACETO 70