skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/02/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING JUVENIA
-
CARBOGNANO UTD
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
-
FORTE COLLEFERRO
MONASTIR KOSMOTO
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
UNITED APRILIA
-
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL TERRACINA
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
33 2.2 15 10 3 2 67 44 23
32 2.1 15 10 2 3 66 41 25
31 2.2 14 10 1 3 62 40 22
23 1.5 15 7 2 6 80 75 5
22 1.6 14 6 4 4 64 60 4
22 1.6 14 7 1 6 56 59 -3
21 1.5 14 6 3 5 63 58 5
20 1.3 15 6 2 7 68 74 -6
17 1.1 15 5 2 8 58 64 -6
4 0.3 14 1 1 12 29 61 -32
4 0.3 15 1 1 13 29 66 -37

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
19 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
18 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
18 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
17 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
16 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez VELLETRI
16 Sergio Rocha MONASTIR KOSMOTO
15 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
15 Daniele Rocchi SPORTING JUVENIA
15 Jonatan Machado De Agostini REAL TERRACINA
14 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
14 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
14 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner REAL TERRACINA
13 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
12 Lucas Massa MONASTIR KOSMOTO
12 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
12 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
11 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
11 Daniele Rulli UNITED APRILIA
10 Diego Demurtas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
10 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
10 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Matteo Di Rollo SPORTING JUVENIA
10 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
9 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
9 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
9 Santos Araujo Wilson MONASTIR KOSMOTO
9 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
7 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
7 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
7 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
7 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
7 Simone Proja VELLETRI
7 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
6 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Alberto Antinori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
5 Gianluca Greco UNITED APRILIA
5 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
5 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Stefano Passerini FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
4 Alex Mattana MONASTIR KOSMOTO
4 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Edoardo Pio SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Federico Dana SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
4 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
4 Lorenzo Gay SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Matteo Cavalli UNITED APRILIA
4 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
4 Michele Serranti SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Omar Staila FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
3 Issa Lancellotti SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Jacopo Ugas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Kazuki Komatsu CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Matteo Di Paolo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Mirco Presta UNITED APRILIA
3 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Roberto Mereu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Tiziano Salmeri UNITED APRILIA
2 Alberto Gioi JASNAGORA
2 Alessio Lai MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Ciro Pillosu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Giovanni Bertolini SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Jorge Arriaza JASNAGORA
2 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Luca Gullì FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Raffaele Margagnoni VELLETRI
2 Taoufiq Asraoui FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Alessandro Falconi JASNAGORA
1 Alessandro Zanobi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessio Laurenti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Daniele Pratesi UNITED APRILIA
1 Eros Putzulu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
1 Fabrizio Infanti UNITED APRILIA
1 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Filippo Aretino JASNAGORA
1 Flavio Falasca HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Luca Galieti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Matteo Bassi VELLETRI
1 Mattia Soro JASNAGORA
1 Nicola Ena SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Sato Tsubasa FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Simone Deplano JASNAGORA
1 Tommaso Arzu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
1 Tommaso Castelli SPORTING JUVENIA