skin adv

Serie C2 - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 17/11/2018
VIRTUS PALOMBARA
-
GAP
Rinviate 17/11/2018
LOSITANA
-
BRACELLI CLUB
Rinviate 17/11/2018
ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
-
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
Rinviate 17/11/2018
NAZARETH
-
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
Rinviate 17/11/2018
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
-
ATLETICO 2000
Rinviate 17/11/2018
REAL ROMA SUD
-
L AIRONE
Rinviate 17/11/2018
VICOLO
-
CURES




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
13 2.2 6 4 1 1 22 22 0
12 2.0 6 4 0 2 26 15 11
11 1.8 6 3 2 1 32 16 16
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 19 8 11
10 1.7 6 3 1 2 25 18 7
10 1.7 6 3 1 2 23 19 4
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 24 21 3
9 1.5 6 2 3 1 20 20 0
7 1.2 6 2 1 3 22 24 -2
6 1.2 5 2 0 3 17 17 0
6 1.2 5 1 3 1 11 14 -3
5 0.8 6 1 2 3 21 24 -3
1 0.2 6 0 1 5 13 29 -16
1 0.2 6 0 1 5 9 37 -28

Promossa in Serie C1
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie D
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
12 Romano Orsini P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
11 Federico Silvestri BRACELLI CLUB
8 Damiano Longo GAP
8 Marco Amendola L AIRONE
8 Simone Albuccetti MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
7 Alberto Barone ATLETICO CIAMPINO
7 Davide Bascia NAZARETH
7 Valerio Rinaldi ATLETICO CIAMPINO
6 Edoardo Bentivoglio CURES
6 Jacopo Di Brizio NAZARETH
6 Luca Panzanella ATLETICO CIAMPINO
6 Mirko Toppa L AIRONE
6 Valerio Cucè BRACELLI CLUB
5 Adriano Rossetti LOSITANA
5 Roberto Crescenzo LOSITANA
4 Adrian Costel Epure VICOLO
4 Alessandro Marcucci LOSITANA
4 Alessio Iacovino P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Andrea Amicucci ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
4 Claudio Vandini NAZARETH
4 Cristiano Valentini ATLETICO 2000
4 Daniele Cavallo ATLETICO CIAMPINO
4 Davide Merli ATLETICO 2000
4 Edoardo Scappa CURES
4 Federico Carnevali P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Giovanni Fossatelli MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
3 Alessio Amoruso L AIRONE
3 Federico Fabozzi ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Francesco Lucatelli GAP
3 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
3 Mattia Cimei GAP
3 Mirko Corelli VICOLO
3 Mirko Delfini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Sergio Anzalone ATLETICO 2000
3 Simone Bragalenti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Alessio Checchetelli MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
2 Alex Balbo REAL ROMA SUD
2 Cesare Ilari VICOLO
2 Dario Catania CURES
2 Davide Urioni ATLETICO CIAMPINO
2 Diego Tapia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Emiliano Felaco GAP
2 Enrico Mariotti ATLETICO 2000
2 Federico Rinaldi ATLETICO CIAMPINO
2 Francesco Dionisi MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
2 Francesco Proietti MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
2 Gabriele Lupi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Giacomo Lenzerini CURES
2 Lorenzo Cenciarelli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Luca Losito LOSITANA
2 Luca Magrini LOSITANA
2 Marco Cocomeri ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Marco Costantini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Marco Mariello GAP
2 Marco Poggesi NAZARETH
2 Mattia Lo Giudice ATLETICO 2000
2 Pierluca Barbante MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
2 Roberto Simonelli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Sebastiano Maione LOSITANA
2 Simone Topazi ATLETICO 2000
2 Valerio Proietti VICOLO
2 Valerio Roca ATLETICO 2000
2 Valerio Sesti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Alberto D Ambra ATLETICO 2000
1 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Santiago NAZARETH
1 Andrea Albano VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Andrea Barba LOSITANA
1 Andrea De Camillis L AIRONE
1 Andrea Di Resta REAL ROMA SUD
1 Andrea Ferrajolo NAZARETH
1 Andrea Materazzi ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Angelo Grieco ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Carlos Fernandez LOSITANA
1 Claudio De Carli GAP
1 Claudio De Luca ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Daniele Cecchetti REAL ROMA SUD
1 Daniele Di Mario VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Davide Montano BRACELLI CLUB
1 Diego Fortini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Diego Pimpinelli L AIRONE
1 Domenico Catalano ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Emanuele Grillo REAL ROMA SUD
1 Emanuele Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Filippo Fruscella CURES
1 Filippo Micozzi VICOLO
1 Francesco Di Cesare MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Gabriele Guerrisi L AIRONE
1 Giacomo Luce VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VICOLO
1 Gianluca Todarello NAZARETH
1 Leonardo De Angelis MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
1 Lorenzo Sipone REAL ROMA SUD
1 Marco Fainelli MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Marco Sansolini BRACELLI CLUB
1 Massimiliano Mariello GAP
1 Matteo Demauro CURES
1 Matteo Suprano REAL ROMA SUD
1 Mohammad Arash NAZARETH
1 Raffaele Buonicontro P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Riccardo Lucatelli REAL ROMA SUD
1 Roberto D Epifanio NAZARETH
1 Ryonei Hamazawa VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Simone Binelli BRACELLI CLUB
1 Simone Germani ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Thomas Parrotta REAL ROMA SUD
1 Tommaso Innocenti CURES
1 Urbano Urbani MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Valerio Di Loreto NAZARETH
1 Valerio Vandini NAZARETH
1 Vittorio Ghirelli GAP