skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
-
VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
-
ESSERE
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
-
CMC
REAL RIETI
-
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
SPINACETO 70
-
JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
VALLERANO
-
L AIRONE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
21 3.0 7 7 0 0 41 13 28
18 3.0 6 6 0 0 29 8 21
13 1.6 8 4 1 3 23 13 10
13 1.6 8 4 1 3 35 29 6
12 1.3 9 4 0 5 31 33 -2
12 1.5 8 4 0 4 24 31 -7
10 1.7 6 3 1 2 29 23 6
9 1.5 6 3 0 3 23 16 7
9 1.1 8 3 0 5 23 24 -1
9 1.3 7 3 0 4 16 31 -15
4 0.4 9 1 1 7 21 51 -30
3 0.4 8 1 0 7 18 41 -23





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
11 Diego Regini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
11 Rocco Macrì CMC
10 Gianluca Colella VALLERANO
9 Alessandro Bendia L AIRONE
9 Luca Dennert CMC
8 Michele Magini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
8 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
7 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
7 Lorenzo Santini VALLERANO
6 Francesco Scarnecchia FIORIDA PORTUENSE
6 Guglielmo Vallifuoco CMC
6 Nicolò Pero POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
6 Valerio Di Agostino SPINACETO 70
5 Daniele Garcia CMC
5 Enrico Allievi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Flavio Falasca VALLERANO
5 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
4 Thomas Nako ESSERE
4 Luca Scuro JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
4 Mattia Cataldo JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
4 Nicolò Braccini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
3 Alessandro Orabona L AIRONE
3 Alessio Giovannotti VALLERANO
3 Angelo Anticipi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Cristiano Riccardi POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Jacopo Lapo Giannini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
3 Matteo Salvatori POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Riccardo De Nipoti JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
3 Riccardo Vannelli VALLERANO
2 Simeone ESSERE
2 Alessandro Bettoni JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Alessio Catalini OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Andrea Stefanelli JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Damiano Colantuono JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Francesco Luzzi CMC
2 Gabriele Paradisi L AIRONE
2 Giacomo Fresch JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
2 Jhon Anderson Russo SPINACETO 70
2 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Matteo Catalano ESSERE
1 Andrea Angeloni ESSERE
1 Andrea Molinaro POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Claudio Faustini JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Emanuele Capobianco OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Federico Giovannotti VALLERANO
1 Filippo Camussi SPINACETO 70
1 Flavio Catalano ESSERE
1 Francesco De Luca VALLERANO
1 Francesco De Paolis POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Francesco Sorice CMC
1 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
1 Giorgio Draoli VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
1 Jia Ji Huang VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
1 Jonathan Errati FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Manuel Agabiti JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Marco Carnevali SPINACETO 70
1 Marco Stella JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Massimo Voltarella POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Matteo Tafuri CMC
1 Nicolas Adami ESSERE
1 Salvatore Basile ESSERE
1 Samuele Petrone POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Simone Cavaliere OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Simone De Bianchi JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Novelli VALLERANO