skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/11/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
2 - 5
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
ATLETICO MARRANA
8 - 7
COLONNA
ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 - 5
ARCA
FOLGARELLA 2000
5 - 5
EDILISA
SPORTING FUTURA
-
REAL ATLETICO ROMA
TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
-
ATLETICO ROMANINA
VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
4 - 4
C.T. TORRENOVA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
18 3.0 6 6 0 0 31 10 21
18 3.0 6 6 0 0 28 10 18
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 22 7 15
11 1.8 6 3 2 1 40 26 14
11 1.8 6 3 2 1 26 22 4
9 1.8 5 3 0 2 22 15 7
9 1.5 6 3 0 3 23 30 -7
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 20 24 -4
5 0.8 6 1 2 3 21 21 0
5 0.8 6 1 2 3 21 25 -4
4 0.8 5 1 1 3 20 29 -9
3 0.5 6 1 0 5 25 38 -13
3 0.5 6 1 0 5 12 38 -26
-1 -0.2 6 0 0 6 11 27 -16

Promossa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
15 Daniele Cavallo FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
8 Luca Fiumara ARCA
8 Manuel Iengo ATLETICO ROMANINA
8 Mario Di Santo FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Mattia Mariotti SPORTING FUTURA
7 Andrea Ambrosetti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Fabio Di Nino TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
6 Luca Caracci EDILISA
6 Roberto Eboli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
5 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
5 Simone Barigelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Claudio Celani FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Simone Fiumara ARCA
4 Simone Valentini ARCA
3 Adriano Casini TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
3 Alessandro Niceforo CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Damiano Calcatelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Daniele Fasoli SPORTING FUTURA
3 Dario Di Massa ATLETICO MARRANA
3 Fabrizio Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
3 Gianluca Gentilini EDILISA
3 Gianni Violanti FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Giordano Fiordalice SPORTING FUTURA
3 Manuel Mauceri C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
3 Massimo Favale ATLETICO VELLETRI
3 Simone Colzi ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Sgambati TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Alessandro Colelli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
2 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
2 Alessio D Eustacchio FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Alfonso Piano REAL ATLETICO ROMA
2 Andrea Germani EDILISA
2 Carmine Sorrentino SPORTING FUTURA
2 Daniele Battelli EDILISA
2 Gianluca Tondo SPORTING FUTURA
2 Glauco Viglietta ARCA
2 Jacopo Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Luca De Giorgis ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Marco Cecilia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Michele Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Simone Gargano CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Simone Tinaburri ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Alessandro Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Andrea Silvioli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Antonio Pantoni ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Cristian De Simone SPORTING FUTURA
1 Cristian Nacca VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Daniele Iannotti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Dario Onorati C.T. TORRENOVA
1 David Antinori ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Davide Gatti ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Emanuele Bonanni ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Fabrizio Franciotti TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
1 Federico De Gregorio ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Francesco Leandri VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Gabriele Pellitta CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianluca Catania TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
1 Giordano Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Giorgio Veltri EDILISA
1 Giovanni Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Luca Nicolai REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Manuel Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Marco Corvino ARCA
1 Marco Fortezza ARCA
1 Marco Marchegiani FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Marco Piccini ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Mirko Sordilli FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Pasquale Iannotta SPORTING FUTURA
1 Patrizio Ruffa EDILISA
1 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
1 Roberto Diamanti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Roberto Rotondi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Samuele Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Simone Trucillo VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Valerio Gabrielli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Valerio Pocchi TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA