skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/04/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VILLA YORK
-
FUTSAL ISOLA
COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
-
LA SALLE
CARBOGNANO UTD
-
MONTEVERDE
FIUMICINO 1926
-
NUOVA CAIRATE
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
-
POURQUOI PAS
NORDOVEST
-
REAL FABRICA
VALENTIA
-
VIS TIRRENA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
59 2.7 22 19 2 1 131 40 91
56 2.5 22 18 2 2 148 56 92
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 126 52 74
52 2.3 23 17 1 5 127 54 73
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 142 81 61
42 2.0 21 13 3 5 91 60 31
34 1.5 22 11 1 10 82 81 1
25 1.3 20 7 4 9 75 95 -20
21 0.9 23 6 3 14 94 137 -43
18 0.8 22 6 0 16 80 142 -62
15 0.7 22 4 3 15 69 121 -52
10 0.5 20 3 1 16 54 109 -55
8 0.4 22 2 2 18 58 151 -93
6 0.3 21 2 1 18 50 148 -98





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Stefano Frigerio NORDOVEST
40 Gabriele Cristofari CARBOGNANO UTD
34 Alessio Santaniello COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
34 Giordano Nadir Bouzidi COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
30 Simone Maiorino MONTEVERDE
22 Francesco Chiaracane SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
22 Simone Bartocci SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
21 Gianmarco Fiorentini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
20 Federico Manocchio NORDOVEST
20 Riccardo D Uffizi MONTEVERDE
18 Pierluigi Cosintino MONTEVERDE
17 Francesco Tagliaferri VILLA YORK
16 Luca Andrea Giuliani VILLA YORK
16 Riccardo Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
15 Alessandro Chimenti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
14 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
14 Ranieri Testa VILLA YORK
14 Valerio Leoni MONTEVERDE
13 Leonardo Didone SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
13 Riccardo Carbone VILLA YORK
13 Sami El Amroussi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Matteo Vallecoccia MONTEVERDE
12 Stefano Squarcia VILLA YORK
11 Gianmarco Santanocita NORDOVEST
11 Leonardo Borello MONTEVERDE
11 Piermarco Mazzoni NORDOVEST
11 Tiziano Nieddu REAL FABRICA
10 Josef Limentani SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
10 Marzio Paolucci MONTEVERDE
10 Matteo Pelliccia CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Francesco Pedroni REAL FABRICA
8 Andrea Perrone NORDOVEST
7 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
7 Andrea Forti REAL FABRICA
7 Simone Ventucci MONTEVERDE
7 Tommaso Gava VILLA YORK
7 Valerio Derme NORDOVEST
6 Daniel Pernelli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
6 Francesco Mondini NORDOVEST
5 Andrea Pizzardi COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
5 Daniele Valentini REAL FABRICA
5 Federico Del Monte VILLA YORK
5 Lorenzo Angeloni COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
5 Lorenzo Roma NORDOVEST
5 Sergio Buffa VILLA YORK
4 Edoardo Silvestri MONTEVERDE
4 Filippo Chirieletti CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Luca Tenisci CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Mattia Melfa SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Michele Sellistri REAL FABRICA
3 Felice Bianchini NORDOVEST
3 Filippo Palmeri NORDOVEST
3 Giovanni Bonomo SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Lorenzo Florea CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Lorenzo Lacopo MONTEVERDE
3 Simone Discepolo REAL FABRICA
2 Daniele Nostro COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
2 Gabriele Candeloro NORDOVEST
2 Giuliano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Jacopo Stabile VILLA YORK
2 Lorenzo Brunetti CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Lorenzo Mellini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
2 Manuel Terzini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
2 Mariano Miloso SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Matteo Remigi REAL FABRICA
2 Pietro Borromeo SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Alessandro Mengoli MONTEVERDE
1 Federico Basile VILLA YORK
1 Francesco Boros VILLA YORK
1 Giordano Incorvaia COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
1 Lorenzo Salomone MONTEVERDE
1 Luca Panella VILLA YORK
1 Simone Remigi REAL FABRICA
1 Stefano Urbena REAL FABRICA