skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/01/2020
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NANDO VIOLA
2 - 6
REAL FIUMICINO
NORDOVEST
4 - 2
ARANOVA
OLIMPUS
6 - 1
SPORTING JUVENIA
TORRINO VILLAGE
6 - 6
ATLETICO TIRRENA
VIRTUS AURELIO
1 - 7
VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
26 2.4 11 8 2 1 43 20 23
24 2.2 11 8 0 3 63 31 32
23 2.3 10 7 2 1 55 31 24
20 1.8 11 6 2 3 44 29 15
19 1.7 11 6 1 4 39 29 10
17 1.5 11 5 2 4 51 43 8
16 1.6 10 5 1 4 39 34 5
12 1.2 10 4 0 6 36 35 1
10 0.9 11 3 1 7 27 35 -8
10 1.0 10 3 1 6 32 55 -23
8 0.7 11 2 2 7 35 45 -10
0 0.0 11 0 0 11 13 90 -77

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
15 Manuel Terzini ATLETICO TIRRENA
14 Federico Manocchio VIRTUS AURELIO
10 Riccardo D Uffizi ARANOVA
8 Emanuele Santoro VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
7 Alessandro De Blasio VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
7 Roberto Anile VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
6 Alessio Santaniello ATLETICO TIRRENA
6 Riccardo La Monarca VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
6 Valerio Di Giulio REAL FIUMICINO
5 Stefano Serafini VIRTUS AURELIO
4 Andrea Giocondo ATLETICO TIRRENA
4 Beirat Alili VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
4 Federico Salvi VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
4 Nicolò Pavolini NORDOVEST
3 Cristiano Messina REAL FIUMICINO
3 Felice Bianchini VIRTUS AURELIO
3 Luca Durastante NORDOVEST
3 Marco Verzari VIRTUS AURELIO
3 Mirko Pioli VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
3 Riccardo Galli NANDO VIOLA
3 Valerio Leoni ARANOVA
2 Alessandro Del Bono REAL FIUMICINO
2 Alessandro Margani REAL FIUMICINO
2 Armando Spitaleri VIRTUS AURELIO
2 Carlo De Paolis ATLETICO TIRRENA
2 Daniel Pernelli ATLETICO TIRRENA
2 Daniele Zoppo REAL FIUMICINO
2 Federico Varrenti ARANOVA
2 Gianluca Borello ARANOVA
2 Lorenzo Roma BRACELLI CLUB
2 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
2 Luca Zaminga VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
2 Matteo Mainardi ARANOVA
2 Mimmo Alili VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Alessandro Sgnaolin NORDOVEST
1 Andrea De Nardis REAL FIUMICINO
1 Antonio Giordano ATLETICO TIRRENA
1 Davide Marcucci ATLETICO TIRRENA
1 Diego Rossi NORDOVEST
1 Edoardo Bachini VIRTUS AURELIO
1 Gianmarco Santanocita VIRTUS AURELIO
1 Jacopo La Rosa VIRTUS AURELIO
1 Kevin Mecozzi BRACELLI CLUB
1 Luca Cossu BRACELLI CLUB
1 Luca De Lio REAL FIUMICINO
1 Luca Stermieri VIRTUS AURELIO
1 Luciano Esposito ATLETICO TIRRENA
1 Marzio Paolucci ARANOVA
1 Matteo Sanna VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Matteo Zuzzi VIRTUS AURELIO
1 Mirko Catena NANDO VIOLA