skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
25/02/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
-
BORUSSIA
S.S. LAZIO
-
COLLEFIORITO
FOLGARELLA 2000
-
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
-
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
IL PONTE
-
SAN GIUSTINO
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
-
VIS NOVA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
42 2.8 15 14 0 1 148 22 126
42 2.8 15 14 0 1 110 19 91
36 2.4 15 12 0 3 110 44 66
27 1.8 15 9 0 6 54 64 -10
26 1.7 15 8 2 5 78 86 -8
23 1.5 15 7 2 6 62 48 14
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 73 61 12
15 1.0 15 5 0 10 49 61 -12
9 0.6 14 3 0 11 28 103 -75
7 0.5 13 2 1 10 28 71 -43
7 0.5 15 2 1 12 40 104 -64
7 0.5 14 2 1 11 35 132 -97





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
61 Emanuele Capobianco OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
23 Lorenzo Conti IL PONTE
21 Andrea Tosoni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
19 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
17 Flavio Tagliaferri IL PONTE
16 Alessio Vaccaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
15 Luca Ferrigno IL PONTE
13 Riccardo Bruschi IL PONTE
12 Lorenzo Lombardi SAN GIUSTINO
12 Simone La Rocca IL PONTE
10 Adriano Ottaviani SAN GIUSTINO
9 Dieu Caroni SAN GIUSTINO
8 Luca Ippoliti IL PONTE
7 Giacomo Montanaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
6 Alessandro Marabitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
6 Alessio Coluzzi IL PONTE
6 Claudio Di Russo SAN GIUSTINO
6 Davide Panci IL PONTE
6 Francesco Abbattista S.S. LAZIO
6 Jia Ji Huang VIS NOVA
6 Simone Orienti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
5 Giorgio Draoli VIS NOVA
5 Luca Morese SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Matteo Amoroso IL PONTE
4 Aleksander Sabitov VIS NOVA
4 Alessandro Callea OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Antonio Mattigno SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
4 Jacopo Guglielmi VIS NOVA
4 Manuele Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Renè Pontrelli IL PONTE
2 Fabio Paloni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Federico Ferracci SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Simone Nuccitelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Scaramella SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Daniele Chialastri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Daniele Di Loreto OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Francesco Caccavo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Gabriele Lalli S.S. LAZIO
1 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Lorenzo Botta SAN GIUSTINO
1 Robert Tincu SAN GIUSTINO
1 Simone Minosse IL PONTE
1 Tommaso Marcon VIS NOVA
1 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA