skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/02/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTE COLLEFERRO
-
FOLGARELLA 2000
ALBANO
-
GAP
TEAM GARDEN
1 - 3
L AIRONE
SAN FRANCESCO
-
PIGNETO TEAM
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
-
REAL CIAMPINO
VIRTUS ROMANINA
-
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
FB5 TEAM ROME
3 - 4
NAZARETH




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
41 2.6 16 13 2 1 126 59 67
40 2.7 15 13 1 1 123 53 70
34 2.3 15 11 1 3 64 30 34
32 2.0 16 10 2 4 76 38 38
31 2.1 15 10 1 4 87 53 34
27 1.8 15 8 3 4 78 51 27
25 1.7 15 8 1 6 112 78 34
19 1.3 15 6 1 8 75 68 7
17 1.1 16 5 2 9 61 82 -21
15 1.0 15 5 0 10 65 70 -5
12 0.9 14 4 0 10 49 75 -26
9 0.6 14 3 0 11 39 100 -61
8 0.5 15 3 0 12 47 106 -59
0 0.0 16 0 0 16 28 167 -139





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
58 Gabriele Saba GAP
42 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
28 Alessandro Bendia L AIRONE
27 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
20 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
20 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
19 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
19 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
16 Manuel Genovesi FORTE COLLEFERRO
15 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
12 Gregorio De Rosa GAP
11 Yannik Menard SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
10 Ali Cristi TEAM GARDEN
10 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
9 Alessandro Buongiorno SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
9 Leonardo Sansone TEAM GARDEN
9 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
9 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
9 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
8 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
8 Gabriel Sainato REAL CIAMPINO
8 Leonardo Iannucci FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Lorenzo Ferrari FOLGARELLA 2000
7 Daniele Sbordoni TEAM GARDEN
7 Orazio Tartaglia SAN FRANCESCO
6 Andrea Storri TEAM GARDEN
6 Cristiano Boccarini TEAM GARDEN
6 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
6 Giuseppe Poppa TEAM GARDEN
6 Matteo Pietrogiacomi FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Riccardo Sanetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Valerio Riccio FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Alessandro Corona GAP
5 Edoardo Thau GAP
5 Filippo Maculani GAP
5 Gabriele Paradisi L AIRONE
5 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Matteo Ciaraldi REAL CIAMPINO
5 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
5 Oliviero Mosiello GAP
4 Alessandro Audieri REAL CIAMPINO
4 Andrea Maculani GAP
4 Francesco Federici GAP
4 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
4 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Jerome Sybaian SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Lorenzo Cappai REAL CIAMPINO
4 Lorenzo Mazzarini SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Mattia Peroni GAP
4 Simone Attanasio TEAM GARDEN
3 Alessandro Arconte FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Davide Lizzeri FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Emanuele Fraioli NAZARETH
3 Gianluca Panichi FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Luca Sette TEAM GARDEN
3 Matteo Pietraggi FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Valerio Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
2 Alessandro Prioli SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
2 Alessio Catalini OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Andrea Carrabino SAN FRANCESCO
2 Christian Cicchinelli L AIRONE
2 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
2 David Verticchio TEAM GARDEN
2 Flavio Guglielmi NAZARETH
2 Francesco Croce OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Gabriele Cavalcanti SAN FRANCESCO
2 Gabriele Mazzuca REAL CIAMPINO
2 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
2 Ionut Manolache FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Lorenzo Franco TEAM GARDEN
2 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Matteo Cuozzo SAN FRANCESCO
2 Simone Tosti FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Antony Abbatiello ALBANO
1 Christian Recchia FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Costantin Sima FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Daniele Del Dottore FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Edoardo Priori FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Flavio Di Nicolantonio FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Francesco Provenzano REAL CIAMPINO
1 Giacomo Lucangeli GAP
1 Luca Antonelli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Luca Battistelli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Manuel Arcuti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Manuel Occhipinti TEAM GARDEN
1 Marco Anastasi L AIRONE
1 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
1 Matteo Dell Aquia NAZARETH
1 Matteo Maiorana L AIRONE
1 Mattia Lucattelli TEAM GARDEN
1 Michelangelo Crea L AIRONE
1 Michele Bandini GAP
1 Richmond De Los Reyes SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
1 Valerio Forte L AIRONE
1 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO