7 |
Paulo Guilherme Mazzoleni Pelezinho |
PIROSSIGENO COSENZA |
6 |
Alessio Sinibaldi |
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO |
6 |
Valentino Cuce' |
LA PISANA |
6 |
Giulio Aschi |
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA |
5 |
Simone Albuccetti |
MSG RIETI |
5 |
Simone Moncada |
UNITED POMEZIA |
4 |
Stefano Costi |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
4 |
Francesco Pace |
CASALBERTONE |
4 |
Aldo Pucino |
ARDEA |
4 |
Matteo Graziani |
ARANOVA |
3 |
Gabriele Cicerchia |
SPORT OLIMPIA |
3 |
Andrea Albano |
VIRTUS PALOMBARA |
3 |
Anthony Sammarco |
DOMINANTE ARDEA |
3 |
Alessandro Zanobi |
MIRAFIN |
3 |
Lorenzo Castaldi |
REAL CEPRANO |
3 |
Fabrizio Infanti |
UNITED APRILIA TEST |
3 |
Francesco Proietti |
MSG RIETI |
3 |
Marco Cocomeri |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
3 |
Alex Frattali |
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO |
3 |
Alessandro Russo |
SPINACETO 70 |
3 |
Simone Bragalenti |
FC PALOMBARA |
3 |
Dario Anzidei |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
3 |
Marco Poggesi |
NAZARETH |
3 |
Alessandro Serilli |
MSG RIETI |
3 |
Diego Tavano |
VIRTUS PALOMBARA |
2 |
Pierluca Barbante |
SPES POGGIO FIDONI |
2 |
Giovanni Fossatelli |
MSG RIETI |
2 |
Sasha Coppotelli |
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO |
2 |
Riccardo Peppe |
REAL FONDI |
2 |
Stefano Boschieri |
ALATRI TECCHIENA |
2 |
Matteo Di Martino |
LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA |
2 |
Matteo De Santis |
UNITED POMEZIA |
2 |
Romano Orsini |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
2 |
Mario Cerbara |
ANTONIO PALLUZZI |
2 |
Alessandro Antonetti |
CCCP 1987 |
2 |
Alessandro Dell Orco |
SPORT OLIMPIA |
2 |
Stefano Cerbara |
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO |
2 |
Jacopo Persico |
MSG RIETI |
2 |
Diego Fortini |
TORRINO |
2 |
Marco Parisella |
SPORTING TERRACINA |
2 |
Alessio Iozzino |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
2 |
Federico Carnevali |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
2 |
Daniele Travaglini |
TD SANTA MARINELLA |
2 |
Manuel Proietti |
ARDEA |
2 |
Constantin Pintilie |
EAGLES APRILIA |
2 |
Mattia Scilipoti |
TD SANTA MARINELLA |
2 |
Augusto Palombi |
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO |
2 |
Alessio Pulvirenti |
ARDEA |
2 |
Andrea Vischi |
EUR |
2 |
Federico Egidi |
VALENTIA |
2 |
Francesco Vassalluzzo |
CASALOTTI |
1 |
Claudio Vandini |
NAZARETH |
1 |
Marco Cardinali |
FRASSATI ANAGNI |
1 |
Giacomo Luce |
US CURES |
1 |
Andrea Amicucci |
TORMARANCIA |
1 |
Emiliano Ceniccola |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Andrea Olivieri |
CCCP 1987 |
1 |
Alessio Frattarelli |
SPORTING TERRACINA |
1 |
Carlo Sordini |
EUR |
1 |
Daniel Nistor |
FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Andrea Dapporto |
VALENTIA |
1 |
Alessio Forgione |
NANDO VIOLA |
1 |
Marco Novara |
LELE NETTUNO |
1 |
Valerio Di Loreto |
CIRCOLO MASTER 97 |
1 |
Diego Tapia |
VIGOR PERCONTI |
1 |
Marco Costantini |
TORMARANCIA |
1 |
Kevin Galvez |
EUR |
1 |
Cristiano Archilletti |
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO |
1 |
Giulio Teofilatto |
EUR |
1 |
Arnaldo Barricelli |
EUR |
1 |
Alessio Cherubini |
TD SANTA MARINELLA |
1 |
Davide Condಠ|
VIRTUS PALOMBARA |
1 |
Claudio Del Nero |
TC PARIOLI |
1 |
Manuel Maschietti |
BLUE GREEN |
1 |
Giordano De Fazi |
TD SANTA MARINELLA |
1 |
Luca Rossi |
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO |
1 |
Gianluca Spitoni |
CIAMPINO CITY FUTSAL |
1 |
Simone Chiapparelli |
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA |
1 |
Alessio Iacovino |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
1 |
Salvatore Coppolella |
LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA |
1 |
Andrea Ambrosetti |
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO |
1 |
Domenico Pace |
LELE NETTUNO |
1 |
Emiliano Mafrica |
LA PISANA |
1 |
Matteo Zito |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Andrea Abate |
CITTA DI ANZIO |
1 |
Federico Nastasi |
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO |
1 |
Luca Galasso |
ARDEA |
1 |
Tommaso Colella |
REAL CEPRANO |
1 |
Gianluca Lorello |
POMEZIA CALCIO |
1 |
Mirko Delfini |
TORMARANCIA |
1 |
Filippo Cataldi |
SPORTING TERRACINA |
1 |
Giuliano Conte |
ROMA FUTSAL |
1 |
Alessandro Valerio |
LELE NETTUNO |
1 |
Lorenzo Felicioni |
MSG RIETI |
1 |
Nicholas Gataleta |
SPORT COUNTRY CLUB |
1 |
Alessio Bucè |
CAMPUS APRILIA |
1 |
Daniele Ridolfi |
LA PISANA |
1 |
Stefano D Onofrio |
|
1 |
Alessandro Marcucci |
TEVERE ROMA |
1 |
Andrea Atzori |
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA |
1 |
Valerio Gismondi |
REAL CEPRANO |
1 |
Daniele Petrilli |
LITTORIANA FUTSAL |
1 |
Marco Mattei |
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO |
1 |
Piergiorgio De Grazia |
REAL CEPRANO |
1 |
Luca Fioravanti |
PALMAROLA CLUB |
1 |
Nicolò Brecci |
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA |
1 |
Damiano Sorrentino |
SPORT COUNTRY CLUB |
1 |
Riccardo Pignatiello |
BUENAONDA |
1 |
Andrea Di Pascasio |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Federico Cerri |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Ahmed Liban |
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA |
1 |
Gianmarco Lorenzi |
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO |
1 |
Christian De Petris |
LATINA |
1 |
Mario Santangelo |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Daniel Gizzi |
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO |
1 |
Antonio Di Ruzza |
FRASSATI ANAGNI |
1 |
Alessio Checchetelli |
MSG RIETI |
1 |
Fabio Frati |
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA |
1 |
Roberto Fabiani |
US CURES |
1 |
Francesco Pignocchi |
LA PISANA |
1 |
Federico Ilari |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
1 |
Cesare Ilari |
VICOLO |
1 |
Nicolò Gomiero |
LELE NETTUNO |
1 |
Niccolò Locchi |
EUR |
1 |
William Galuppi |
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO |
1 |
Antonello Sestili |
MSG RIETI |
1 |
Simone Valenza |
ARDEA |
1 |
Leonardo Gentili |
VALCANNETO |
1 |
Romano Lamedica |
TORMARANCIA |
1 |
Simone Merlonghi |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Ludovico Paparello |
SPORTING TERRACINA |
1 |
Simone Petito |
SANTA SEVERA |
1 |
Marco Mantovani |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
1 |
Filippo Micozzi |
VICOLO |
1 |
Roberto Crescenzo |
REAL FABRICA |
1 |
Maurizio Monteforte |
ARDEA |