skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
28/11/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIOLI ARICCIA
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
EUR MASSIMO
-
JASNAGORA
SPORTING HORNETS
-
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL FABRICA
-
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
UNITED POMEZIA
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 22 12 10
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 26 18 8
9 1.8 5 3 0 2 26 23 3
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 15 9 6
7 2.3 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 13 11 2
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 19 19 0
3 1.5 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 17 20 -3
3 1.0 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7
1 0.3 3 0 1 2 8 17 -9
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 9 20 -11

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
13 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA
8 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
8 Jacopo Santomassimo REAL FABRICA
7 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
6 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Danilo Martinozzi REAL FABRICA
6 Vinicius Bacaro EUR MASSIMO
5 Alessandro Armenia UNITED POMEZIA
5 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
5 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan CIOLI ARICCIA
5 Matteo Arrais MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
5 Tiziano Merlonghi EUR MASSIMO
4 Francesco Fantini EUR MASSIMO
4 Giuseppe Curcio EUR MASSIMO
4 Simone Proja VELLETRI
3 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
3 Francesco Baiocco REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Gianluca Ferretti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
3 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
3 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
3 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
3 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Alessio Pulvirenti UNITED POMEZIA
2 Alessio Sinibaldi FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Dario Filipponi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Enzo De Vincenzo SPORTING HORNETS
2 Filippo Piaz JASNAGORA
2 Filippo Quagliarini CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Luca De Cicco UNITED POMEZIA
2 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
2 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
2 Riccardo Pezzin SPORTING HORNETS
2 Simone De Simoni UNITED POMEZIA
2 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
1 Adriano De Camillis REAL FABRICA
1 Alessandro Costa JASNAGORA
1 Andrea Scarabotti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Daniel Gizzi REAL FABRICA
1 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Darius Djelveh FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Edoardo Savi UNITED POMEZIA
1 Emiliano Ceniccola UNITED POMEZIA
1 Ervin Kola CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Federico Armellini SPORTING HORNETS
1 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
1 Filippo Fois MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Graziano Gioia EUR MASSIMO
1 Leonardo Dominici REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Lorenzo Dal Lago EUR MASSIMO
1 Lorenzo Lai MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Manuele Codispoti REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
1 Mirko Medici SPORTING HORNETS
1 Nicola Piccoi MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Roberto Cioli CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Roberto Filipponi SPORTING HORNETS
1 Simone Tronci MEDITERRANEA CAGLIARI
1 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Victor Muraca Butturini CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA