skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 10/04/2021
SIAC MESSINA
-
CITTA DI MELILLI
Rinviate 10/04/2021
BOVALINO
-
BERNALDA
Rinviate 10/04/2021
ORSA VIGGIANO
-
CATAFORIO
Rinviate 10/04/2021
FF NAPOLI
-
FUTSAL POLISTENA
Rinviate 10/04/2021
GEAR SIAZ
-
REGALBUTO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
57 3.0 19 19 0 0 111 32 79
42 2.2 19 13 3 3 90 54 36
40 2.0 20 13 1 6 87 59 28
31 1.6 19 10 1 8 62 61 1
24 1.3 19 6 6 7 64 46 18
24 1.3 19 7 3 9 60 67 -7
24 1.3 19 8 0 11 71 81 -10
23 1.2 19 7 2 10 65 64 1
18 0.9 19 5 3 11 65 87 -22
14 0.7 19 4 2 13 38 76 -38
7 0.4 19 2 1 16 46 132 -86

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
31 Rodolfo Fortino FF NAPOLI
26 Junior Silon ORSA VIGGIANO
23 Guido Leonardo Grandinetti CITTA DI COSENZA
21 André Cordeiro De Jesus Maluko FUTSAL POLISTENA
19 Attilio Arillo FF NAPOLI
19 Luis Greice Turmena FF NAPOLI
16 Luca Tamurella GEAR SIAZ
15 Angelo Creaco FUTSAL POLISTENA
15 Giovanni Piccolo SIAC MESSINA
14 Alejandro Rodriguez Poti CITTA DI COSENZA
14 Leonardo Lucas Bocci CITTA DI MELILLI
13 Cristian Rizzo CITTA DI MELILLI
13 Federico Fedele CITTA DI COSENZA
13 Fernando Antonucci ORSA VIGGIANO
13 Marcio Junior Zanchetta CITTA DI MELILLI
12 Arthur Tchatptchet Tchato BOVALINO
12 Gabriele Capuano REGALBUTO
11 Giuseppe Piromallo CITTA DI COSENZA
11 Neic Hozjan FF NAPOLI
11 Tiago Lemos BERNALDA
10 Guilherme Favero GEAR SIAZ
10 Teixeira Sequeiros Fabinho GEAR SIAZ
9 Alfio Leandro Monaco CITTA DI MELILLI
9 Cesar Cosano GEAR SIAZ
9 Francesco Dentini FUTSAL POLISTENA
9 Francesco Lo Cicero REGALBUTO
9 Gaetano Campagna REGALBUTO
9 Geovane Borges Soares GEAR SIAZ
9 Giuseppe Cilione CATAFORIO
8 Aaron Nimo Cobo REGALBUTO
8 Andrè Siviero BOVALINO
8 Arthur Fortuna FUTSAL POLISTENA
8 Domenico Arcidiacone FUTSAL POLISTENA
8 Giovanni Martines REGALBUTO
8 Luciano Contini ORSA VIGGIANO
8 Valentino Caruso BOVALINO
7 Adriano Foglia FF NAPOLI
7 Bruno Casagrande BOVALINO
7 Jean Michel Schacker BERNALDA
7 Luca De Simone FF NAPOLI
7 Luiz Eduardo De Souza Luizinho ORSA VIGGIANO
7 Malveira Cesar Gabriel Barbosa SIAC MESSINA
7 Marcio Antonio Cimarosti Borges BERNALDA
7 Salvatore Murò BERNALDA
7 Walter Giordano SIAC MESSINA
6 Davide Fusco BERNALDA
6 Federico Palmegiani REGALBUTO
6 Lucas Paolo Bocca BERNALDA
6 Nicola Modafferi CATAFORIO
6 Paride Marchio CITTA DI COSENZA
6 Vitor Renoldi FF NAPOLI
5 Alejandro Jesus Perez Gonzalez Alex CITTA DI COSENZA
5 Andrea Labate CATAFORIO
5 Benjamin Tusar CITTA DI COSENZA
5 Dias Rocha Matheus BOVALINO
5 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius FUTSAL POLISTENA
5 Giuseppe Grossi ORSA VIGGIANO
5 Guillermo Wallace REGALBUTO
5 Marciano Piovesan BERNALDA
5 Salvatore Bruno GEAR SIAZ
4 Aldo Durante CATAFORIO
4 Alejandro Robledo Rosa Crivi BOVALINO
4 Allyson Mendes Amantes GEAR SIAZ
4 Francesco Corrieri SIAC MESSINA
4 Giuseppe Failla CITTA DI MELILLI
4 Joao Carlos Timm BERNALDA
4 Josè Luis Villoria BOVALINO
4 Lucas Juninho FUTSAL POLISTENA
4 Simone Minnella FUTSAL POLISTENA
4 Teixeira Diogo FUTSAL POLISTENA
4 Vincenzo Milucci FF NAPOLI
3 Alessio Labate CATAFORIO
3 Antonio Colavita SIAC MESSINA
3 Eduardo De Moura Dudu Rech CATAFORIO
3 Giuseppe Scopelliti CATAFORIO
3 Gustavo Bavaresco ORSA VIGGIANO
3 Julio Cesar Chalo CITTA DI MELILLI
3 Leonardo Moraes CITTA DI MELILLI
3 Mauro Sanchez REGALBUTO
3 Nicolas Petragallo ORSA VIGGIANO
3 Simone Martino BOVALINO
3 Tiziano Chilelli FF NAPOLI
2 Ahmed Mohamed Abdelbaky SIAC MESSINA
2 Andrea Nicolosi SIAC MESSINA
2 Antonio De Fina ORSA VIGGIANO
2 Bruno Federico BOVALINO
2 Bruno Pio Scordino BOVALINO
2 Everton Batata CITTA DI MELILLI
2 Francesco Martino CATAFORIO
2 Guilherme Boschiggia ORSA VIGGIANO
2 Ivan Castrogiovanni ORSA VIGGIANO
2 Josè Mello Zé Renato GEAR SIAZ
2 Lorenzo Lucchesi ORSA VIGGIANO
2 Lorenzo Rosato CITTA DI COSENZA
2 Lucas De Paiva GEAR SIAZ
2 Marcio Antonio Zancanaro BERNALDA
2 Mario Pagliuso CITTA DI COSENZA
2 Mario Quinto BERNALDA
2 Marvin Rapahel Ghislandi BERNALDA
2 Renzo Grasso FF NAPOLI
2 Saverio Benavoli BOVALINO
2 Simone Falcone GEAR SIAZ
2 Simone Lemma BOVALINO
1 Adrian Sanchez ORSA VIGGIANO
1 Adrian Varela SIAC MESSINA
1 Aleandro La Rosa SIAC MESSINA
1 Alessandro Gallinica BOVALINO
1 Antonino D Angelo SIAC MESSINA
1 Antonio Farinella SIAC MESSINA
1 Fernando Perugino FF NAPOLI
1 Francesco Canonaco CITTA DI COSENZA
1 Gabriele Prestileo FUTSAL POLISTENA
1 Giuseppe Giriolo CATAFORIO
1 Gleison Miri ORSA VIGGIANO
1 Khalid Amzil BERNALDA
1 Leonardo Del Ferraro CITTA DI COSENZA
1 Luan Costa CITTA DI COSENZA
1 Mario Gallitelli BERNALDA
1 Mirko Russo GEAR SIAZ
1 Moreno Gianino CITTA DI MELILLI
1 Nicola Chiavetta REGALBUTO
1 Ricardo Tutilo ORSA VIGGIANO
1 Roberto Giampaolo REGALBUTO
1 Simone Laurenzana BERNALDA
1 Victor Iborra SIAC MESSINA