skin adv

Serie D - Coppa Provincia di Roma



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/05/2015
ORE : 20:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
EDILISA MARINO
9-0
DON BOSCO GENZANO
SAN FRANCESCO
0-4
L ACQUEDOTTO
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL TURANIA
0-0
CYNTHIANUM
MATRIX FUTSAL
0-0
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
TIBUR SUPERBUM
0-0
NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
L AIRONE
0-0
MATUS
PIGNETO TEAM
0-8
ATLETICO NEW TEAM
FISIOANIENE
0-0
TEAM GARDEN
FRASSATI
0-0
FORTE COLLEFERRO
VIRTUS ANIENE
7-0
SPORTING ALBATROS
ANDREA DORIA
0-0
F.C. CASALOTTI
VILLA REAL
0-0
NAZARETH
ORE : 21:15
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ROMA CALCIO A 5
0-4
BSA
LOSITANA
4-0
VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
REAL ROMA SUD
0-1
COLLE DEL SOLE
16/05/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
WORLD SPORTSERVICE
0-0
FIUMICINO 1926








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
9 Mirko Gianiorio LEVANTE ROMA
8 Gianluca Pagliarini LEPANTO
8 Adriano Santonico LOSITANA
6 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI SEGNI
5 Mirko Gaffi ITALPOL
5 Alessandro Chilelli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Massimiliano Catania ATLETICO LODIGIANI
4 Leonardo Angeloni SPORTING CLUB THULE
4 Gabriele Tramontozzi FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Fabio Di Giacinto SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
4 Giorgio Veltri PAVONA
4 Marco Migliaccio VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
4 Lorenzo Minotti TC PARIOLI
4 Daniele Rastrelli REAL ROMA SUD
3 Mario Pompili DELLE VITTORIE
3 Fabio Navarra ATLETICO GAVIGNANO
3 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Marco Mazzilli REAL ATLETICO ROMA
3 Ryohei Hamazawa HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Salvatore Lisandrelli SPINACETO 70
3 Marco Rezzi CITTA DI CAVE
3 Alessio Talone NUOVA PALIANO
3 Federico Silvestri JUVENIA SSD
2 Damiano Longo NAZARETH
2 Stefano Felici CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
2 Giuliano Giberti FRASSATI
2 Davide Bascia NAZARETH
2 Daniele Pizzuti FORTY FIGHTERS
2 Alessio Giuliano ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
2 Alessandro D Errico CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
2 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Simone Fonti LOSITANA
2 Alessandro Contatore VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
2 Luca Caracci CIAMPINO CITY FUTSAL
2 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
2 Carlos Fernandez DELLE VITTORIE
2 Enrico Agostinacchio LOSITANA
2 Giuliano Monti CITTA DI CIAMPINO
2 Federico Di Pietrantonio IL PONTE
2 Luca Losito LOSITANA
2 Alessandro Terracina CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
2 Alessio Zeppa NAZARETH
2 Mario Di Santo CASALBERTONE
2 Alessandro Raffone COLLE DEL SOLE
2 Andrea Vasile JUVENIA SSD
1 Fabio Surace TIBUR SUPERBUM
1 Andrea Ferrajolo NAZARETH
1 Michele Artiglio ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
1 Daniele Panci VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
1 Francesco Avagliano COLLE DEL SOLE
1 Giordano Gallotti CIAMPINO CITY FUTSAL
1 Stefano Pelliccia REAL TURANIA
1 Dario Noto La Favia NAZARETH
1 Marco Caroselli C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Samuele Marchionni FRASSATI
1 Alessandro Cassis REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Francesco Monni C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Simone Trinca LEPANTO
1 Matteo Saffioti GAP
1 Manuel Di Vincenzo LOSITANA
1 Marco Lipizzi CITTA DI SEGNI
1 Daniele Tosto REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Giovanni Ferrigno WORLD SPORTSERVICE
1 Luca Palazzini C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Giorgio Mosti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Daniele Maggi EDILISA MARINO
1 Davide Condà¬≤ REAL PALOMBARA
1 Marco Tagliaboschi LOSITANA
1 Emanuele Annibaldi BSA
1 Valerio Di Loreto CIRCOLO MASTER 97
1 Catello De Simone L AIRONE
1 Davide Martello FRASSATI
1 Francesco De Cicco COLLI ALBANI
1 Alessio Vinci VIRTUS ANIENE
1 Daniele Russo LEPANTO
1 Oscar Talone VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
1 Luca Isabella CASALBERTONE