skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
28/09/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
L ACQUEDOTTO
0-0
CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
GTM MONTESILVANO
7-0
VIS LANCIANO
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FB5 TEAM ROME
1-0
VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
4-0
PMB FUTSAL
LAZIO
16-1
SALERNITANA
ORE : 17:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CITTA DI SORA
3-4
WOMAN NAPOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
68 2.8 24 22 2 0 173 23 150
67 2.8 24 22 1 1 218 37 181
51 2.1 24 16 3 5 102 54 48
46 1.9 24 14 4 6 93 61 32
42 1.8 24 13 3 8 114 70 44
39 1.6 24 11 6 7 76 55 21
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 77 87 -10
26 1.1 24 7 5 12 70 72 -2
25 1.0 24 7 4 13 61 104 -43
7 0.3 24 2 1 21 44 182 -138
6 0.3 24 2 0 22 28 149 -121
-15 -0.6 24 7 2 15 38 106 -68
-18 -0.8 24 3 4 17 38 132 -94





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
74 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia BITONTO
44 Alessia Catrambone BRC 1996
40 Jimenez Amparo GTM MONTESILVANO
37 Cely Gayardo FUTSAL FEMMINILE CAGLIARI
35 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe VIRTUS RAGUSA
31 Ludovica Politi STONE FIVE FASANO
29 Cecilia Puga Tejero Ceci REAL STATTE
27 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
25 Sara Iturriaga ROVIGO ORANGE
24 Noe Reyes Garcias GTM MONTESILVANO
22 Joseane Pinto Dias REAL GRISIGNANO
22 Borges Da Silva Bruna GTM MONTESILVANO
22 Martina Mencaccini FLAMINIA
21 Arianna Pomposelli AUDACE VERONA
20 Federica Mezzatesta FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
20 Katia Fernandes Da Silva Balona CITTA DI SORA
19 Gabriella Csepregi FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
19 Giulia Lisi COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
17 Alessandra Lisanti SALERNITANA
17 Juliana Pinto CITTA DI SORA
17 Sofia Luciani CITTA DI FALCONARA
16 Jessica Marques SS LAZIO
14 Carla Vanessa LAZIO
14 Francesca Mannavola CITTA DI PESCARA
14 Claudia Brandolini PELLETTERIE
13 Jessica Troiano VIP
13 Federica Iannucci OLIMPUS
11 Maria Sorvillo OLIMPUS
11 Serena Benvenuto CLUB SPORT ROMA
11 Michela Muzi VIRTUS CIAMPINO
10 Aurora Bisogno SALERNITANA
10 Giorgia Verzulli GTM MONTESILVANO
10 Pamela Guercio VIS FONDI
10 Serena Sergi BISCEGLIE
9 Katia Giannoccoli WOMAN NAPOLI
9 Deborah Zambonelli CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
9 Noemi Lulli BRC 1996
8 Maira Di Flumeri JASNAGORA
8 Zeudi Papponetti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
8 Sharon Losurdo VITTORIA
8 Barbara Di Pietro GTM MONTESILVANO
8 Barbara Silvetti GTM MONTESILVANO
8 Sara Boutimah CITTA DI FALCONARA
8 Martina Berdini VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
7 Martina Maggi FB5 TEAM ROME
7 Gisela Maria Pedace ANGELANA
7 Lorenza Romagnoli CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
7 Silvia Mogavero CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Pamela Presto PELLETTERIE
7 Laura Verrelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
7 Elisa Magnanti ATLETICO CHIARAVALLE
7 Benedetta De Angelis AUDACE VERONA
7 Diana Bellucci OLIMPUS
7 Anna Maria Cornet Burgaya GTM MONTESILVANO
7 Cecilia Nobilio GTM MONTESILVANO
7 Adrieli Bertè TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Silvia Papitto VIRTUS CIAMPINO
6 Giulia Floris PMB FUTSAL
6 Silvia Giosuè VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
6 Antonella Plevano FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
6 Sara Visconti SABINA LAZIO
6 Ilaria Coviello PMB FUTSAL
5 Carlotta Salemi CLUB SPORT ROMA
5 Maria Perez Pereira PELLETTERIE
5 Jessica Grieco LA COCCINELLA
5 Fabiana Pastorini TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
5 Simona Borgogelli FLAMINIA
5 Debora Paolucci VIS LANCIANO
5 Giusi Riccelli FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
5 Costanza Amici BEST
5 Giusy Pugliese PSB IRPINIA
5 Brenda Moroni CLUB SPORT ROMA
4 Valentina Crescenzi PMB FUTSAL
4 Antonella Corio COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
4 Katalin Uveges BELLATOR FERENTUM
4 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
4 Denise D Angelo SS LAZIO
4 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
4 Federica Marani VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
4 Roberta Napoli STONE FIVE FASANO
4 Mariangela Di Gaetano GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Livia Formiconi EVENTI FUTSAL
4 Anna De Falco SALERNITANA
3 Giulia Pettinelli COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
3 Paola Petrone SALERNITANA
3 Michela Ciccioli CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
3 Emanuela Pisani WOMAN NAPOLI
3 Sara Agnello CITTA DI CAPENA
3 Alessia Guidotti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
3 Daniela Longo SALERNITANA
3 Eleonora Piersimoni VIRTUS CIAMPINO
3 Sandra Rovira REAL GRISIGNANO
3 Claudia Alvino WOMEN ROMA
3 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
3 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
2 Maria Domenica Lucarelli REAL TERRACINA
2 Ramona Collalti FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
2 Federica Di Buà¬≤ VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
2 Ersilia D Incecco GTM MONTESILVANO
2 Maria De Cristofaro VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
2 Claudia Catena CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
2 Sara Papetti VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
2 Susanna Urriani CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
2 Rosaria Fiorito SALERNITANA
2 Francesca Madonna PMB FUTSAL
2 Cristina Cipolletta SPARTAK
2 Jessica Ciferni GTM MONTESILVANO
2 Claudia Petrolini ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Eleonora Lametti CLUB PARADISO ACERRA
2 Tunde Nagy CITTA DI FALCONARA
2 Desirèe Felicetti EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Angela Scialdone SALERNITANA
2 Marta Schirà¬≤ OLIMPUS
2 Mariasofia Casciani FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Susanna Ceci SABINA LAZIO
1 Alessia Grieco BITONTO
1 Rosalba Villamajna PMB FUTSAL
1 Veronica Menichelli SABINA LAZIO
1 Marika Mascia SS LAZIO
1 Antonia Di Turi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
1 Silvia Ferretti VIS CONCORDIA MORROVALLE
1 Elisa Scagnetti FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Federica Colatriani GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Marianna Taddeo SALERNITANA
1 Alessandra Panarello WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Mariangela D Ambrosio GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Cecilia Barca SS LAZIO
1 Ana Moreira Alves VIRTUS RAGUSA
1 Marta Piancastelli ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
1 Serena Sias TIME SPORT ROMA
1 Federica Fizzani VIS LANCIANO
1 Dora De Luca WOMAN NAPOLI