skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/09/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FLORIDA
0-7
VIRTUS ROMA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
GTM MONTESILVANO
4-2
TERNANA FUTSAL
NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
7-1
PURENERGY EBOLI
ORE : 16:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CITTA DI SORA
1-3
L ACQUEDOTTO
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FB5 TEAM ROME
1-5
OLIMPUS
LAZIO
7-1
SALINIS
WOMAN NAPOLI
0-7
ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 310 31 279
66 2.5 26 22 0 4 137 49 88
61 2.3 26 20 1 5 134 48 86
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 163 53 110
54 2.1 26 18 0 8 115 53 62
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 93 78 15
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 79 104 -25
30 1.2 26 10 0 16 87 98 -11
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 61 107 -46
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 48 138 -90
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 60 134 -74
19 0.7 26 6 1 19 65 154 -89
13 0.5 26 3 4 19 44 153 -109
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 18 214 -196





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
101 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia BITONTO
65 Cely Gayardo FUTSAL FEMMINILE CAGLIARI
60 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
36 Fernanda Borzuk Nanଆ NOX MOLFETTA
34 Alessia Catrambone BRC 1996
33 Borges Da Silva Bruna GTM MONTESILVANO
30 Sara Iturriaga ROVIGO ORANGE
30 Gimena Blanco FUTSAL OSILO
29 Jimenez Amparo GTM MONTESILVANO
28 Arianna Pomposelli AUDACE VERONA
28 Sara Moreno Molina ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
28 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe VIRTUS RAGUSA
25 Noe Reyes Garcias GTM MONTESILVANO
23 Serena Sergi BISCEGLIE
22 Elisane Cristina Sgarbi CITTA DI CAPENA
21 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
20 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
19 Martina Maggi FB5 TEAM ROME
18 Fabiana Pasquali ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
18 Maria Sorvillo OLIMPUS
17 Barbara Silvetti GTM MONTESILVANO
15 Pamela Presto PELLETTERIE
15 Lorena Sanchez Bocanegra CITTA DI SORA
15 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
15 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
15 Jessica Exana AUDACE VERONA
14 Serena Benvenuto CLUB SPORT ROMA
14 Ersilia D Incecco GTM MONTESILVANO
14 Deseada Lopez Maldonado CITTA DI SORA
14 Pamela Guercio VIS FONDI
14 Rossella Vitale WOMAN NAPOLI
13 Diana Bellucci OLIMPUS
13 Giulia Lisi COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
12 Jessica Spinola Jessiquinha LA 10 LIVORNO
11 Silvia Vellucci AMB FROSINONE
11 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
11 Jociane De Mello Neka SS LAZIO
11 Cira Di Dato WOMAN NAPOLI
11 Emanuela Capuano VIP
10 Brenda Cary LAZIO
10 Emanuela Dicorato SALINIS
10 Giusy Pugliese PSB IRPINIA
10 Cecilia Nobilio GTM MONTESILVANO
10 Silvia Mogavero CASAL TORRACCIA
10 Antonella Carta FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
10 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
9 Chiara Donati PERUGIA
9 Melissa Cary LAZIO
9 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
9 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
9 Emanuela Pisani WOMAN NAPOLI
8 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
8 Jessica Fernandez VIP
8 Sara Agnello CITTA DI CAPENA
8 Giulia Cianciarulo SABINA LAZIO
8 Lina Flaminio WOMAN NAPOLI
8 Nicole Segarelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Alessandra Mazzaro SALINIS
8 Silvia Papitto VIRTUS CIAMPINO
7 Marika Mascia SS LAZIO
7 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
7 Paola Pasto FLORIDA
7 Antonia Di Turi STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Claudia Alvino WOMEN ROMA
7 Maria Carmela Castagnozzi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
7 Jessica Troiano VIP
7 Costanza Amici BEST
6 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Anna Maria Cornet Burgaya GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Daniela Scardicchio TIME SPORT ROMA
6 Giorgia Liburdi FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Noemi Lulli BRC 1996
6 Francesca Madonna PMB FUTSAL
6 Alessia Guidotti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Francesca Cioccia ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
6 Claudia Brandolini PELLETTERIE
6 Barbara Di Pietro GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Giorgia Mansi WOMAN NAPOLI
6 Aida Xhaxho TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
5 Annabella Potolicchio PURENERGY EBOLI
5 Fabiana Pastorini TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
5 Jessica Grieco LA COCCINELLA
5 Katia Giannoccoli WOMAN NAPOLI
5 Ana Zariquiegui CITTA DI SORA
5 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
4 Ludovica Coppari GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Francesca Amato PURENERGY EBOLI
4 Giorgia Verzulli GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
4 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
4 Francesca Mannavola CITTA DI PESCARA
4 Roberta Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Maria Domenica Lucarelli REAL TERRACINA
4 Monica Cenciarelli NAZARETH
4 Serena Sias TIME SPORT ROMA
4 Benedetta De Angelis AUDACE VERONA
4 Maria Perez Pereira PELLETTERIE
3 Virginia Copparo TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Mariana Cecavicchi ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
3 Jessica Ciferni GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Silvia Vinditti FLORIDA
3 Cristina Olivieri ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Marcella Bentivoglio WOMAN NAPOLI
3 Valentina Maione ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Barbara Ricci LEDESMA ACADEMY
3 Maria Teresa Caggiano PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Rachele Garofalo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Carlotta Salemi CLUB SPORT ROMA
3 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
3 Federica Colatriani GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Sara Visconti SABINA LAZIO
3 Stefania Palumbo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Martina Sanna STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Francesca Cancellieri GTM MONTESILVANO
2 Giada Di Marcoberardino TOLLO
2 Desirèe Felicetti EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Maria Giulia Mascoli FORTE BRAVETTA
2 Francesca Belli BEST
2 Melissa Contestabile PUCETTA
2 Sara Di Vincenzo FLORIDA
2 Giorgia Papadopoulou FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Ilaria Petarra FLORIDA
2 Carla Febo FLORIDA
2 Dora De Luca WOMAN NAPOLI
2 Michela Muzi VIRTUS CIAMPINO
2 Arianna Valluzzi EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
2 Federica Iannucci OLIMPUS
2 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Anna Capozzi REAL BALDUINA
2 Paola Zeppoloni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
2 Valentina Olmetti AMB FROSINONE
1 Selvaggia Vitale EVENTI FUTSAL
1 Rosanna Garruto NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Elisa Vespa PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Laura Mastronardi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Elisabetta Romano FLORIDA
1 Tiziana Galetta FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Grazia Sacchetti VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Arianna Raglione VIRTUS ROMA
1 Carmela Ricco NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Sefora Sacco PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Laura Baldinelli L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Anna Esposito WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Melania Desideri NAZARETH
1 Maria Vittoria Fiore VIS LANCIANO
1 Mariangela D Ambrosio GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Valentina La Storia PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Francesca Pastore L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Denise D Angelo SS LAZIO
1 Roberta Anania AMB FROSINONE