skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/10/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FLORIDA
0-9
L ACQUEDOTTO
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
2-5
GTM MONTESILVANO
ORE : 16:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CITTA DI SORA
2-5
OLIMPUS
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
WOMAN NAPOLI
2-5
VIRTUS ROMA
FB5 TEAM ROME
6-2
SALINIS
TERNANA FUTSAL
2-4
ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
LAZIO
12-0
PURENERGY EBOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 310 31 279
66 2.5 26 22 0 4 137 49 88
61 2.3 26 20 1 5 134 48 86
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 163 53 110
54 2.1 26 18 0 8 115 53 62
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 93 78 15
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 79 104 -25
30 1.2 26 10 0 16 87 98 -11
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 61 107 -46
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 48 138 -90
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 60 134 -74
19 0.7 26 6 1 19 65 154 -89
13 0.5 26 3 4 19 44 153 -109
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 18 214 -196





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
101 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia BITONTO
65 Cely Gayardo FUTSAL FEMMINILE CAGLIARI
60 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
36 Fernanda Borzuk Nanଆ NOX MOLFETTA
34 Alessia Catrambone BRC 1996
33 Borges Da Silva Bruna GTM MONTESILVANO
30 Gimena Blanco FUTSAL OSILO
30 Sara Iturriaga ROVIGO ORANGE
29 Jimenez Amparo GTM MONTESILVANO
28 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe VIRTUS RAGUSA
28 Sara Moreno Molina ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
28 Arianna Pomposelli AUDACE VERONA
25 Noe Reyes Garcias GTM MONTESILVANO
23 Serena Sergi BISCEGLIE
22 Elisane Cristina Sgarbi CITTA DI CAPENA
21 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
20 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
19 Martina Maggi FB5 TEAM ROME
18 Fabiana Pasquali ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
18 Maria Sorvillo OLIMPUS
17 Barbara Silvetti GTM MONTESILVANO
15 Pamela Presto PELLETTERIE
15 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
15 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
15 Jessica Exana AUDACE VERONA
15 Lorena Sanchez Bocanegra CITTA DI SORA
14 Rossella Vitale WOMAN NAPOLI
14 Serena Benvenuto CLUB SPORT ROMA
14 Pamela Guercio VIS FONDI
14 Ersilia D Incecco GTM MONTESILVANO
14 Deseada Lopez Maldonado CITTA DI SORA
13 Diana Bellucci OLIMPUS
13 Giulia Lisi COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
12 Jessica Spinola Jessiquinha LA 10 LIVORNO
11 Emanuela Capuano VIP
11 Silvia Vellucci AMB FROSINONE
11 Jociane De Mello Neka SS LAZIO
11 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
11 Cira Di Dato WOMAN NAPOLI
10 Cecilia Nobilio GTM MONTESILVANO
10 Giusy Pugliese PSB IRPINIA
10 Antonella Carta FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
10 Silvia Mogavero CASAL TORRACCIA
10 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
10 Brenda Cary LAZIO
10 Emanuela Dicorato SALINIS
9 Emanuela Pisani WOMAN NAPOLI
9 Melissa Cary LAZIO
9 Chiara Donati PERUGIA
9 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
9 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
8 Silvia Papitto VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Nicole Segarelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
8 Jessica Fernandez VIP
8 Alessandra Mazzaro SALINIS
8 Sara Agnello CITTA DI CAPENA
8 Giulia Cianciarulo SABINA LAZIO
8 Lina Flaminio WOMAN NAPOLI
7 Claudia Alvino WOMEN ROMA
7 Maria Carmela Castagnozzi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
7 Costanza Amici BEST
7 Paola Pasto FLORIDA
7 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
7 Marika Mascia SS LAZIO
7 Jessica Troiano VIP
7 Antonia Di Turi STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Claudia Brandolini PELLETTERIE
6 Barbara Di Pietro GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Giorgia Mansi WOMAN NAPOLI
6 Aida Xhaxho TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Anna Maria Cornet Burgaya GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Daniela Scardicchio TIME SPORT ROMA
6 Giorgia Liburdi FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Francesca Madonna PMB FUTSAL
6 Alessia Guidotti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Francesca Cioccia ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
6 Noemi Lulli BRC 1996
5 Katia Giannoccoli WOMAN NAPOLI
5 Ana Zariquiegui CITTA DI SORA
5 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
5 Annabella Potolicchio PURENERGY EBOLI
5 Jessica Grieco LA COCCINELLA
5 Fabiana Pastorini TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
4 Serena Sias TIME SPORT ROMA
4 Benedetta De Angelis AUDACE VERONA
4 Monica Cenciarelli NAZARETH
4 Maria Perez Pereira PELLETTERIE
4 Ludovica Coppari GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Francesca Amato PURENERGY EBOLI
4 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
4 Giorgia Verzulli GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Francesca Mannavola CITTA DI PESCARA
4 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
4 Roberta Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Maria Domenica Lucarelli REAL TERRACINA
3 Federica Colatriani GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Martina Sanna STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Francesca Cancellieri GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Sara Visconti SABINA LAZIO
3 Stefania Palumbo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Virginia Copparo TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Jessica Ciferni GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Silvia Vinditti FLORIDA
3 Mariana Cecavicchi ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
3 Marcella Bentivoglio WOMAN NAPOLI
3 Cristina Olivieri ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Rachele Garofalo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Valentina Maione ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Carlotta Salemi CLUB SPORT ROMA
3 Barbara Ricci LEDESMA ACADEMY
3 Maria Teresa Caggiano PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
2 Anna Capozzi REAL BALDUINA
2 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
2 Federica Iannucci OLIMPUS
2 Giada Di Marcoberardino TOLLO
2 Desirèe Felicetti EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Paola Zeppoloni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
2 Valentina Olmetti AMB FROSINONE
2 Maria Giulia Mascoli FORTE BRAVETTA
2 Francesca Belli BEST
2 Melissa Contestabile PUCETTA
2 Sara Di Vincenzo FLORIDA
2 Ilaria Petarra FLORIDA
2 Carla Febo FLORIDA
2 Dora De Luca WOMAN NAPOLI
2 Giorgia Papadopoulou FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Michela Muzi VIRTUS CIAMPINO
2 Arianna Valluzzi EVENTI FUTSAL
1 Mariangela D Ambrosio GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Valentina La Storia PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Denise D Angelo SS LAZIO
1 Roberta Anania AMB FROSINONE
1 Francesca Pastore L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Selvaggia Vitale EVENTI FUTSAL
1 Rosanna Garruto NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Elisa Vespa PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Laura Mastronardi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Elisabetta Romano FLORIDA
1 Grazia Sacchetti VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Arianna Raglione VIRTUS ROMA
1 Anna Esposito WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Carmela Ricco NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Sefora Sacco PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Laura Baldinelli L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Tiziana Galetta FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Melania Desideri NAZARETH
1 Maria Vittoria Fiore VIS LANCIANO