skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/12/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FLORIDA
1-6
WOMAN NAPOLI
GTM MONTESILVANO
7-0
SALINIS
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
2-0
OLIMPUS
PURENERGY EBOLI
1-11
TERNANA FUTSAL
ORE : 16:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CITTA DI SORA
3-8
ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FB5 TEAM ROME
0-3
VIRTUS ROMA
LAZIO
5-1
L ACQUEDOTTO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 310 31 279
66 2.5 26 22 0 4 137 49 88
61 2.3 26 20 1 5 134 48 86
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 163 53 110
54 2.1 26 18 0 8 115 53 62
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 93 78 15
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 79 104 -25
30 1.2 26 10 0 16 87 98 -11
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 61 107 -46
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 48 138 -90
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 60 134 -74
19 0.7 26 6 1 19 65 154 -89
13 0.5 26 3 4 19 44 153 -109
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 18 214 -196





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
101 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia BITONTO
65 Cely Gayardo FUTSAL FEMMINILE CAGLIARI
60 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
36 Fernanda Borzuk Nanଆ NOX MOLFETTA
34 Alessia Catrambone BRC 1996
33 Borges Da Silva Bruna GTM MONTESILVANO
30 Gimena Blanco FUTSAL OSILO
30 Sara Iturriaga ROVIGO ORANGE
29 Jimenez Amparo GTM MONTESILVANO
28 Sara Moreno Molina ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
28 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe VIRTUS RAGUSA
28 Arianna Pomposelli AUDACE VERONA
25 Noe Reyes Garcias GTM MONTESILVANO
23 Serena Sergi BISCEGLIE
22 Elisane Cristina Sgarbi CITTA DI CAPENA
21 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
20 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
19 Martina Maggi FB5 TEAM ROME
18 Maria Sorvillo OLIMPUS
18 Fabiana Pasquali ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
17 Barbara Silvetti GTM MONTESILVANO
15 Pamela Presto CF SCANDICCI
15 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
15 Lorena Sanchez Bocanegra CITTA DI SORA
15 Jessica Exana AUDACE VERONA
15 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
14 Serena Benvenuto CLUB SPORT ROMA
14 Ersilia D Incecco GTM MONTESILVANO
14 Pamela Guercio VIS FONDI
14 Deseada Lopez Maldonado CITTA DI SORA
14 Rossella Vitale WOMAN NAPOLI
13 Giulia Lisi COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
13 Diana Bellucci OLIMPUS
12 Jessica Spinola Jessiquinha LA 10 LIVORNO
11 Jociane De Mello Neka SS LAZIO
11 Cira Di Dato WOMAN NAPOLI
11 Emanuela Capuano VIP
11 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
11 Silvia Vellucci AMB FROSINONE
10 Brenda Cary LAZIO
10 Emanuela Dicorato SALINIS
10 Giusy Pugliese PSB IRPINIA
10 Cecilia Nobilio GTM MONTESILVANO
10 Silvia Mogavero CASAL TORRACCIA
10 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
10 Antonella Carta FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
9 Melissa Cary LAZIO
9 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
9 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
9 Emanuela Pisani WOMAN NAPOLI
9 Chiara Donati PERUGIA
8 Lina Flaminio WOMAN NAPOLI
8 Nicole Segarelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Alessandra Mazzaro SALINIS
8 Silvia Papitto VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Sara Agnello CITTA DI CAPENA
8 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
8 Jessica Fernandez VIP
8 Giulia Cianciarulo SABINA LAZIO
7 Antonia Di Turi STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Claudia Alvino WOMEN ROMA
7 Maria Carmela Castagnozzi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
7 Jessica Troiano VIP
7 Costanza Amici BEST
7 Marika Mascia SS LAZIO
7 Paola Pasto FLORIDA
7 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
6 Giorgia Liburdi FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Noemi Lulli BRC 1996
6 Francesca Madonna PMB FUTSAL
6 Alessia Guidotti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Francesca Cioccia ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
6 Claudia Brandolini CF SCANDICCI
6 Aida Xhaxho TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Barbara Di Pietro GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Giorgia Mansi WOMAN NAPOLI
6 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Daniela Scardicchio TIME SPORT ROMA
6 Anna Maria Cornet Burgaya GTM MONTESILVANO
5 Jessica Grieco LA COCCINELLA
5 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
5 Katia Giannoccoli WOMAN NAPOLI
5 Ana Zariquiegui CITTA DI SORA
5 Annabella Potolicchio PURENERGY EBOLI
5 Fabiana Pastorini TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
4 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
4 Francesca Mannavola CITTA DI PESCARA
4 Monica Cenciarelli NAZARETH
4 Roberta Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Maria Domenica Lucarelli REAL TERRACINA
4 Serena Sias TIME SPORT ROMA
4 Benedetta De Angelis AUDACE VERONA
4 Maria Perez Pereira CF SCANDICCI
4 Ludovica Coppari GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Francesca Amato PURENERGY EBOLI
4 Giorgia Verzulli GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
3 Cristina Olivieri ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Jessica Ciferni GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Silvia Vinditti FLORIDA
3 Marcella Bentivoglio WOMAN NAPOLI
3 Valentina Maione ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Barbara Ricci LEDESMA ACADEMY
3 Maria Teresa Caggiano PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Rachele Garofalo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
3 Carlotta Salemi CLUB SPORT ROMA
3 Sara Visconti SABINA LAZIO
3 Stefania Palumbo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Federica Colatriani GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Francesca Cancellieri GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Martina Sanna STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Virginia Copparo TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Mariana Cecavicchi ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
2 Giorgia Papadopoulou FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Melissa Contestabile PUCETTA
2 Sara Di Vincenzo FLORIDA
2 Ilaria Petarra FLORIDA
2 Carla Febo FLORIDA
2 Dora De Luca WOMAN NAPOLI
2 Arianna Valluzzi EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
2 Federica Iannucci OLIMPUS
2 Michela Muzi VIRTUS CIAMPINO
2 Anna Capozzi REAL BALDUINA
2 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Paola Zeppoloni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
2 Valentina Olmetti AMB FROSINONE
2 Giada Di Marcoberardino TOLLO
2 Desirèe Felicetti EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Maria Giulia Mascoli FORTE BRAVETTA
2 Francesca Belli BEST
1 Grazia Sacchetti VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Arianna Raglione VIRTUS ROMA
1 Laura Baldinelli L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Anna Esposito WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Carmela Ricco NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Sefora Sacco PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Melania Desideri NAZARETH
1 Maria Vittoria Fiore VIS LANCIANO
1 Mariangela D Ambrosio GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Valentina La Storia PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Francesca Pastore L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Denise D Angelo SS LAZIO
1 Roberta Anania AMB FROSINONE
1 Selvaggia Vitale EVENTI FUTSAL
1 Rosanna Garruto NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Tiziana Galetta FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Elisa Vespa PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Laura Mastronardi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Elisabetta Romano FLORIDA