skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/01/2014
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
OLIMPUS
3-4
FB5 TEAM ROME
VIRTUS ROMA
3-0
FLORIDA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
PURENERGY EBOLI
3-3
NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
L ACQUEDOTTO
3-1
CITTA DI SORA
SALINIS
1-12
LAZIO
TERNANA FUTSAL
2-3
GTM MONTESILVANO
ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
10-2
WOMAN NAPOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 310 31 279
66 2.5 26 22 0 4 137 49 88
61 2.3 26 20 1 5 134 48 86
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 163 53 110
54 2.1 26 18 0 8 115 53 62
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 93 78 15
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 79 104 -25
30 1.2 26 10 0 16 87 98 -11
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 61 107 -46
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 48 138 -90
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 60 134 -74
19 0.7 26 6 1 19 65 154 -89
13 0.5 26 3 4 19 44 153 -109
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 18 214 -196





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
101 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia BITONTO
65 Cely Gayardo FUTSAL FEMMINILE CAGLIARI
60 Patricia Jornet Sanchez FUTSAL PISTOIA
36 Fernanda Borzuk Nanଆ NOX MOLFETTA
34 Alessia Catrambone BRC 1996
33 Borges Da Silva Bruna GTM MONTESILVANO
30 Sara Iturriaga ROVIGO ORANGE
30 Gimena Blanco FUTSAL OSILO
29 Jimenez Amparo GTM MONTESILVANO
28 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe VIRTUS RAGUSA
28 Arianna Pomposelli AUDACE VERONA
28 Sara Moreno Molina ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
25 Noe Reyes Garcias GTM MONTESILVANO
23 Serena Sergi BISCEGLIE
22 Elisane Cristina Sgarbi CITTA DI CAPENA
21 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
20 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
19 Martina Maggi FB5 TEAM ROME
18 Fabiana Pasquali ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
18 Maria Sorvillo OLIMPUS
17 Barbara Silvetti GTM MONTESILVANO
15 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
15 Jessica Exana AUDACE VERONA
15 Pamela Presto PELLETTERIE
15 Lorena Sanchez Bocanegra CITTA DI SORA
15 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
14 Serena Benvenuto CLUB SPORT ROMA
14 Ersilia D Incecco GTM MONTESILVANO
14 Deseada Lopez Maldonado CITTA DI SORA
14 Pamela Guercio VIS FONDI
14 Rossella Vitale WOMAN NAPOLI
13 Diana Bellucci OLIMPUS
13 Giulia Lisi COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
12 Jessica Spinola Jessiquinha LA 10 LIVORNO
11 Silvia Vellucci AMB FROSINONE
11 Nicoletta Mansueto BITONTO
11 Jociane De Mello Neka SS LAZIO
11 Cira Di Dato WOMAN NAPOLI
11 Emanuela Capuano VIP
10 Antonella Carta FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
10 Giusy Soldano BISCEGLIE
10 Brenda Cary LAZIO
10 Emanuela Dicorato SALINIS
10 Cecilia Nobilio GTM MONTESILVANO
10 Giusy Pugliese PSB IRPINIA
10 Silvia Mogavero CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Emanuela Pisani WOMAN NAPOLI
9 Chiara Donati PERUGIA
9 Melissa Cary LAZIO
9 Simona Porcelli VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
9 Carolina Martinez Casenave SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
8 Silvia Papitto VIRTUS CIAMPINO
8 Jessica Fernandez VIP
8 Sara Agnello CITTA DI CAPENA
8 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
8 Giulia Cianciarulo SABINA LAZIO
8 Lina Flaminio WOMAN NAPOLI
8 Alessandra Mazzaro SALINIS
8 Nicole Segarelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
7 Marika Mascia SS LAZIO
7 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
7 Paola Pasto FLORIDA
7 Antonia Di Turi STONE FIVE FASANO
7 Claudia Alvino WOMEN ROMA
7 Maria Carmela Castagnozzi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
7 Jessica Troiano VIP
7 Costanza Amici BEST
6 Barbara Di Pietro GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Giorgia Mansi WOMAN NAPOLI
6 Aida Xhaxho TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Anna Maria Cornet Burgaya GTM MONTESILVANO
6 Daniela Scardicchio TIME SPORT ROMA
6 Giorgia Liburdi FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Noemi Lulli BRC 1996
6 Francesca Madonna PMB FUTSAL
6 Alessia Guidotti TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
6 Francesca Cioccia ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
6 Claudia Brandolini PELLETTERIE
5 Annabella Potolicchio PURENERGY EBOLI
5 Fabiana Pastorini TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
5 Jessica Grieco LA COCCINELLA
5 Ana Zariquiegui CITTA DI SORA
5 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
5 Katia Giannoccoli WOMAN NAPOLI
4 Maria Perez Pereira PELLETTERIE
4 Ludovica Coppari GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Francesca Amato PURENERGY EBOLI
4 Giorgia Verzulli GTM MONTESILVANO
4 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
4 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
4 Francesca Mannavola CITTA DI PESCARA
4 Maria Domenica Lucarelli REAL TERRACINA
4 Roberta Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Serena Sias TIME SPORT ROMA
4 Monica Cenciarelli NAZARETH
4 Benedetta De Angelis AUDACE VERONA
3 Francesca Cancellieri GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Martina Sanna STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Virginia Copparo TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Mariana Cecavicchi ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
3 Silvia Vinditti FLORIDA
3 Jessica Ciferni GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Cristina Olivieri ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Marcella Bentivoglio WOMAN NAPOLI
3 Valentina Maione ALEX ZULLI GOLD FUTSAL
3 Barbara Ricci LEDESMA ACADEMY
3 Maria Teresa Caggiano PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Rachele Garofalo PURENERGY EBOLI
3 Carmen Pezzolla BITONTO
3 Carlotta Salemi CLUB SPORT ROMA
3 Federica Colatriani GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Sara Visconti SABINA LAZIO
3 Stefania Palumbo PURENERGY EBOLI
2 Valentina Olmetti AMB FROSINONE
2 Paola Zeppoloni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
2 Desirèe Felicetti EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Giada Di Marcoberardino TOLLO
2 Maria Giulia Mascoli FORTE BRAVETTA
2 Francesca Belli BEST
2 Sara Di Vincenzo FLORIDA
2 Melissa Contestabile PUCETTA
2 Giorgia Papadopoulou FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Carla Febo FLORIDA
2 Ilaria Petarra FLORIDA
2 Dora De Luca WOMAN NAPOLI
2 Michela Muzi VIRTUS CIAMPINO
2 Arianna Valluzzi EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Barbara Mazzuoccolo NOX MOLFETTA
2 Federica Iannucci OLIMPUS
2 Anna Capozzi REAL BALDUINA
2 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Roberta Anania AMB FROSINONE
1 Denise D Angelo SS LAZIO
1 Selvaggia Vitale EVENTI FUTSAL
1 Rosanna Garruto NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Laura Mastronardi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Elisabetta Romano FLORIDA
1 Elisa Vespa PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Tiziana Galetta FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Arianna Raglione VIRTUS ROMA
1 Grazia Sacchetti VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Sefora Sacco PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Laura Baldinelli L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Anna Esposito WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Carmela Ricco NUOVA FOCUS DONIA
1 Melania Desideri NAZARETH
1 Maria Vittoria Fiore VIS LANCIANO
1 Mariangela D Ambrosio GTM MONTESILVANO
1 Valentina La Storia PURENERGY EBOLI
1 Francesca Pastore L ACQUEDOTTO