skin adv

Serie D - VT - Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/10/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
VASANELLO
6-0
MONTEROSI
VI.VA. CALCIO
4-6
ACADEMY CR
MAGLIANESE
2-7
SPORTING CERVETERI
REAL FABRICA
10-3
TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
SAN PIO X
5-1
PIANOSCARANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
49 2.7 18 16 1 1 92 41 51
47 2.6 18 15 2 1 96 30 66
37 2.1 18 12 1 5 66 42 24
31 1.7 18 9 4 5 57 37 20
28 1.6 18 9 1 8 75 59 16
21 1.2 18 6 3 9 54 56 -2
21 1.2 18 7 0 11 49 75 -26
17 0.9 18 5 2 11 53 90 -37
10 0.6 18 3 1 14 24 83 -59
1 0.1 18 0 1 17 0 53 -53





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
39 Michael Stefanelli REAL FABRICA
23 Cristiano Precetti SPORTING CERVETERI
22 Fabio Pane REAL FIUMICINO
20 Fabrizio Tonetti SPORTING CERVETERI
18 Giorgio Canensi VETRALLA
18 Massimo Nunzi ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
17 Luigi Testa VASANELLO
16 Marco Angeletti SEI CINQUE VIGNANELLO
14 Lucian Georgescu ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
13 Patrizio Mameli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
12 Matteo Marzoli VASANELLO
11 Luigi Pecorelli ACADEMY CR
11 Alessio Lipparelli SAN PIO X
11 Alessio Bracci VI.VA. CALCIO
10 Alessio Stentella MAGLIANESE
10 Giorgio Poggini VETRALLA
10 Flavio Scacco SPORTING CERVETERI
10 Andrea Ciarrocchi REAL FABRICA
10 Fernando Discepolo ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
9 Francesco Creta VASANELLO
9 Simone Grimaldi FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
9 Massimiliano Fabrizi REAL FABRICA
8 Alessandro Vizzini PIANOSCARANO
8 Roberto Bambini ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
7 Stefano Tranquilli VIRTUS MONTEROSI
7 Fabrizio Arilli SAN PIO X
7 Angelo Branchesi SAN PIO X
7 Alessandro Petretto COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
7 Marius Buea Catalin ACADEMY CR
7 Alessio Curella COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
7 Emanuele Straffi VASANELLO
6 Riccardo Frale VASANELLO
6 Massimo Nervalli REAL CIVITA CASTELLANA
6 Daniele Del Coiro SPORTING CERVETERI
6 Andrea Eroli REAL MONTEBUONO
6 Francesco Caira TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
6 Paolo Cane VETRALLA
6 Alberto Ansalone SPORTING CLUB THULE
5 Michele Petrarca VASANELLO
5 Dario Fiaschi VASANELLO
5 Angelo Ricciardelli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
5 Michele Agnelli VASANELLO
4 Riccardo Milani PIANOSCARANO
4 Danilo Melone BARCO MURIALDINA
4 Alessio Di Stefano FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
4 Raffaele Morucci PIANOSCARANO
4 Antonio Morelli PIANOSCARANO
4 Claudio Bruni PIANOSCARANO
4 Cristiano Piergentili ACADEMY CR
3 Luca Proietti PIANOSCARANO
3 Riccardo Proietti MAGLIANESE
3 Flavio Fochetti VASANELLO
3 Paolo Petringa SAN PIO X
3 Paolo Vannuccini SPORTING CLUB THULE
3 Andrea Perlamagna SPORTING CERVETERI
3 Nico Bertini FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Claudio Marchini ACADEMY CR
3 Cristian Dottori PIANOSCARANO
3 Mario Marzi MAGLIANESE
3 Luca Britta ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
3 Michele Annesi VI.VA. CALCIO
3 Stefano Pasquali ACADEMY CR
3 Federico Fiaschi VASANELLO
2 Mario Moretti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Massimo Brodi PIANOSCARANO
2 Daniele Pacelli REAL FABRICA
2 Luca Lucchetti REAL FABRICA
2 Alfonso Di Iasi PIANOSCARANO
2 Marco Sforza ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
2 Simone Quaglio SAN PIO X
2 Ezio Moroni VI.VA. CALCIO
2 Luca Profili PIANOSCARANO
2 Camillo Lamanda PIANOSCARANO
2 Luca Colonnelli ACADEMY CR
2 Daniel Serra VASANELLO
2 Denny Villella Rodio SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Gianluca Sbarra ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
1 Marco Poleggi VI.VA. CALCIO
1 Fabio Sestili FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Stefano Rossetti SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Adriano Fochetti VASANELLO
1 Fabio Fracassa ACADEMY CR
1 Massimo Medaino SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Domenico Filippi SEI CINQUE VIGNANELLO
1 Stefano Subrani TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Fabrizio Corinti PIANOSCARANO
1 Luca Badini SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Lorenzo Ricci MAGLIANESE
1 Daiano Melas SANTA SEVERA
1 Ignazio Sarrizzo SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Gabriele Carloni TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Marco Sambuco TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Giorgio Magagni TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Marco Sanetti TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Emanuele Eroli MAGLIANESE
1 Danilo Totonelli ACADEMY CR