skin adv

Serie D - VT - Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/10/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CALCIO ROSSOBLU
13-0
TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
ACADEMY CR
1-1
VIS TIRRENA
CASTEL SANT ELIA
7-4
VASANELLO
FALERIA
0-8
REAL FABRICA
F.C. CASALOTTI
0-1
FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
VIRTUS VITERBO
0-5
MONTEROSI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 2.9 24 23 1 0 129 20 109
56 2.3 24 18 2 4 91 31 60
53 2.2 24 17 2 5 109 42 67
49 2.0 24 15 4 5 101 37 64
47 2.0 24 14 5 5 119 56 63
38 1.6 24 12 2 10 81 54 27
31 1.3 24 9 4 11 55 70 -15
29 1.2 24 7 8 9 47 45 2
25 1.0 24 7 4 13 41 95 -54
15 0.6 24 2 9 13 6 57 -51
9 0.4 24 0 9 15 0 42 -42
8 0.3 24 0 8 16 1 81 -80
6 0.3 24 0 6 18 0 150 -150





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
37 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
25 Gianluca Zucci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
25 Maurizio Mariani CARBOGNANO UTD
23 Aziz Ouafiq ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
21 Riccardo Milani PIANOSCARANO
20 Cristian Bandinelli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
19 Massimo Nervalli REAL CIVITA CASTELLANA
19 Marco Antinori VIRTUS MONTEROSI
18 Cristiano Sena CASTEL SANT ELIA
18 Dario Totonelli ACADEMY CR
17 Gianluca Crocetti ORATORIO PICCOLO FIORE
16 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
15 Angelo Bernardini CALCIO ROSSOBLU
15 Biagio De Luca VIRTUS MONTEROSI
14 Michael Stocchi VALCANNETO
14 Massimo Nunzi ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
13 Matteo Mattei ACADEMY CR
13 Marzio Chirieletti FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
12 Lorenzo Rinaldi MONTEROSI
12 Dario Sconocchia REAL CIVITA CASTELLANA
11 Mirko Antonazzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
11 Andrea Petriaggi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
10 Claudio Marchini ACADEMY CR
10 Giuliano Natili STIMIGLIANO 1969
10 Flavio Gironi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
10 Dario Luberti VIRTUS MONTEROSI
10 Doriano Fiaschi CALCIO ROSSOBLU
9 Michael Stefanelli REAL FABRICA
9 Daniele Buzzi SPORTING CLUB THULE
9 Luigi Pecorelli ACADEMY CR
9 Ionel Tudosa VIRTUS MONTEROSI
8 Massimo Proietti VIRTUS VITERBO
8 Andrea Mariani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
8 Gabriele Martoni MONTEROSI
8 Daniel Serra VASANELLO
8 Stefano Pasquali ACADEMY CR
8 Giorgio Mazzalupi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
7 Emanuele Straffi VASANELLO
7 Marco Ciula VIRTUS CIMINI
7 Alberto Ansalone SPORTING CLUB THULE
7 Marius Buea Catalin ACADEMY CR
6 Luca Litta CASTEL SANT ELIA
6 Giulio Rossi ACADEMY CR
6 Walter Graziosi CASTEL SANT ELIA
6 Alessio Bracci VI.VA. CALCIO
6 Daniele Macino REAL FABRICA
6 Pierluigi Rufini VIRTUS MONTEROSI
6 Valerio De Carolis CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Fabio Cambiotti VASANELLO
5 Francesco Creta VASANELLO
5 Alessio Ripani REAL FABRICA
5 Alessandro Vizzini PIANOSCARANO
5 Andrea Crescini ACADEMY CR
5 Alessandro Zampaletta CASTEL SANT ELIA
5 Emanuele Affatato CALCIO ROSSOBLU
5 Danilo Melone BARCO MURIALDINA
5 Vito Basile CASTEL SANT ELIA
5 Paolo Paradisi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
4 Francesco Darida CALCIO ROSSOBLU
4 Mattia Fratoni CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Andrea Basili CALCIO ROSSOBLU
4 Matteo De Angelis ACADEMY CR
4 Auro Montanini CALCIO ROSSOBLU
4 Daniele Morosi MONTEROSI
4 Giovanni Caruana MONTEROSI
4 Massimo Darida CASTEL SANT ELIA
4 Patrizio Mameli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
4 Fabio Fracassa ACADEMY CR
4 Virgilio Borgognoni MONTEROSI
3 Giordano Colinelli CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Gabriele Rossi MONTEROSI
3 Luca Ranieri ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
3 Dario Fiaschi VASANELLO
3 Luca Fochetti VASANELLO
3 Fabio Catalani CALCIO ROSSOBLU
3 Remigio Burla VIRTUS VITERBO
3 Luca Buzzi ACADEMY CR
3 Claudio Bruni PIANOSCARANO
3 Riccardo Nelli REAL FABRICA
3 Klein Zollo MONTEROSI
3 Lucian Georgescu ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
3 Alessio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Stefano Tranquilli VIRTUS MONTEROSI
3 Fernando Discepolo ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
2 Maurizio Ricci SPORTING CLUB THULE
2 Alessio Pace VASANELLO
2 Emanuele Del Vecchio MONTEROSI
2 Martin Valdes FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Alessio Di Stefano FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Alessandro Petretto COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
2 Riccardo Mengoni FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Michele Agnelli VASANELLO
2 Pietro Carleti FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Simone Santaroni FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Michele Petrarca VASANELLO
1 Andrea Ciarrocchi REAL FABRICA
1 Luca Nunzi ACADEMY CR
1 Massimo Canfora VASANELLO
1 Marco Fazioli VASANELLO
1 Luca Colonnelli ACADEMY CR
1 Antonello Cantoni MONTEROSI
1 Marco Galligani REAL FABRICA
1 Vincenzo Volpini CASTEL SANT ELIA
1 Aurelio Bussu MONTEROSI
1 Cristian Dottori PIANOSCARANO
1 Luca Lucchetti REAL FABRICA
1 no nome Cercola FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Giacomo Tomassini VASANELLO
1 Stefano Pisu VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Francesco Giorno FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Marco Angeletti SEI CINQUE VIGNANELLO
1 Enrico Fantini VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Simone Smargiassi REAL FABRICA
1 Francesco Giglietti MONTEROSI
1 Emanuele Mancinelli ACADEMY CR
1 Luca Chiossi ACADEMY CR
1 Gabriele Stefanucci VASANELLO
1 Vincenzo Balzani ACADEMY CR
1 Mario Mereu REAL FABRICA
1 Gabriele Del Toso FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Marco Mastropietro VIRTUS CIMINI
1 Giorgio Canensi VETRALLA