skin adv

Serie C1 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
30/11/2021
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL FIUMICINO
1 - 0
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
FUTSAL ACADEMY
8 - 7
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
VIGOR PERCONTI
2 - 3
LA PISANA
TORRINO
11 - 1
TECHNOLOGY
ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
5 - 8
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
4 - 1
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
Rinviate 30/11/2021
GENZANO
-
CCCP 1987








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
5 Michele Biraschi TORRINO
4 Bruno Guancioli REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Gabriele Cicerchia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Giorgio Ruzzier ATLETICO CIAMPINO
4 Mirco Pascariello REAL FIUMICINO
4 Stefano Liberati REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Alessio De Amicis FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Claudio Pompei TECHNOLOGY
3 Cristian Trappolini FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Diego Di Giacomo ROMA FUTSAL
3 Matteo Proietti ARANOVA
2 Alessandro Bascià VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Brunild Culi CITTA DI FONDI
2 Damiano Leone FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Edoardo Odorisio TORRINO
2 Federico Lazzeri TORRINO
2 Francesco Dell Ova VALCANNETO
2 Giulio Astolfoni TC PARIOLI
2 Karim Hanout REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Leonardo Riccia REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Michele Cibelli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Simone Salvati CCCP 1987
2 Valentino Cucè LA PISANA
1 Abdelmoughit Ait El Majdoub REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Alessandro Conti REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Alessandro D Orrico TORRINO
1 Alessandro Di Nardi LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Alessandro Niceforo CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Alessandro Russo TORRINO
1 Alessandro Soldano TORRINO
1 Alessio Cervellera UNI POMEZIA
1 Alessio Marras LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Alessio Martinelli SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Alessio Serbari REAL FIUMICINO
1 Alex Frattali ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
1 Andrea Cafiero REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Andrea Piccinelli VALENTIA
1 Andrea Santia UNI POMEZIA
1 Angelo Verrengia VALCANNETO
1 Antonio Di Ruzza ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
1 Daniel Nistor FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Daniele Lipparelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Daniele Ridolfi LA PISANA
1 Davide D Addato TORRINO
1 Edoardo Morolli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Emanuele Capobianco VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Fabio Pane REAL FIUMICINO
1 Federico Francescangeli LA PISANA
1 Gian Marco Polselli LEVANTE ROMA
1 Giuliano Cavallo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Giuliano Conte CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Giuseppe Aletto ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Jacopo Lucioli VALENTIA
1 Jacopo Paulucci SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
1 Lorenzo Bertolino VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Lorenzo Sergola TECHNOLOGY
1 Luca Fioravanti LA PISANA
1 Luca Iacobelli ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Luca Rossi ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Luca Rossi ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
1 Manuel Griguolo UNI POMEZIA
1 Marcello Giorgi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Marco Chiomenti ATLETICO CIAMPINO
1 Marco Ferruzzi GENZANO
1 Marco Timo LA PISANA
1 Matteo Cinti VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Mattia Graziani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Mazen Hassenin VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Mirko Ventura VALCANNETO
1 Niccolò Giarratana VALENTIA
1 Niccolò Riccitelli TORRINO
1 Rocco Capomaggio CITTA DI FONDI
1 Salvatore Frangipane TC PARIOLI
1 Simone Barigelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Simone Previtali ALBANO
1 Simone Todini P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Stefano Costi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Tiziano Lucarelli LEVANTE ROMA
1 Valerio Roca CITTA DI ZAGAROLO