skin adv

Serie C1 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/10/2023
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
LA PISANA
4-3
BUENAONDA
03/10/2023
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
VIGOR PERCONTI
2-2
LEVANTE ROMA
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
LAUNDROMAT GAETA
5-4
SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
CASALOTTI
0-2
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
ALBANO
3-5
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
5-1
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
ORE : 21:15
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
8-0
LATINA
04/10/2023
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
POLISPORTIVA CIAMPINO
1-5
EDITALY LIDENSE
TC PARIOLI
3-5
GAP
PGS SANTA GEMMA
4-2
CASALBERTONE
HERACLES
7-2
SANTA SEVERA
CCCP 1987
5-3
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
FUTSAL ACADEMY
2-6
ARDEA
SANVITESE
6-5
ARANOVA








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
3 Domenico Bianchi SANVITESE
3 Alessandro Salviati ARANOVA
2 Roberto Fratini CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
2 Stefano Felici CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
2 Edoardo Famiglini EDITALY LIDENSE
2 Andrea Martini CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
2 Juan Martin Castro CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
2 Lorenzo Pietrantozzi PGS SANTA GEMMA
2 Juan Carlos Rondon HERACLES
2 Gabriel Buckson HERACLES
2 Marco Cecilia CASALBERTONE
2 Michele Di Pietro SANVITESE
2 Vincenzo Zottola LAUNDROMAT GAETA
2 Manuel Cardone LAUNDROMAT GAETA
2 Roberto Razza BUENAONDA
2 Matteo Graziani CCCP 1987
2 Mario Di Lazzaro SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
1 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
1 Mauro Maiali EDITALY LIDENSE
1 Simone Del Pidio ALBANO
1 Pierluigi Ronzoni CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
1 Alessandro De Santis ALBANO
1 Francesco Crociani EDITALY LIDENSE
1 Matias Ariel Picallo CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
1 Andrea Stante VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Michele Serranti CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
1 Mattia Guadagnoli SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Federico Luzi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Michele Milano PGS SANTA GEMMA
1 Matteo De Micco CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
1 Giulio Aschi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Romano Orsini PGS SANTA GEMMA
1 Michele Biraschi CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
1 Cristian Trappolini LA PISANA
1 Giovanni Cardillo HERACLES
1 Simone Kamel VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Mattia Cataldo LA PISANA
1 Angelo Olivio HERACLES
1 Sergio Campisi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Giordano Albani LA PISANA
1 Matheus De Mattos Frazao HERACLES
1 Giovanni Stravato LAUNDROMAT GAETA
1 Andrea Piccinelli LA PISANA
1 Matteo Tiberi SANTA SEVERA
1 Manolo Ronci SANVITESE
1 Matteo Pacchiarotti BUENAONDA
1 Pierluigi Poduti SANTA SEVERA
1 Riccardo Ferro SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
1 Alessandro Rossi ARANOVA
1 Daniele Ciavarro VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Giacomo Ciarniello CCCP 1987
1 Do Espirito Santo Rafa Pires ARANOVA
1 Emanuele Capobianco VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Alessandro Antonetti CCCP 1987
1 Claudio Roscioli SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
1 Giacomo Luce LEVANTE ROMA
1 Sebastiano Maione CCCP 1987
1 Federico Armellini CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Matteo Salvatori LEVANTE ROMA
1 Andrea Siliato EDITALY LIDENSE
1 Valentin Butnaru CITTA DI ZAGAROLO