skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/10/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5-0
SERAFICO EUR
CCCP 1987
7-2
NUOVA CAIRATE
FIUMICINO 1926
0-0
FUTSAL ISOLA
VEGA
1-0
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
0-2
ACADEMY CR




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
55 2.8 20 18 1 1 120 11 109
48 2.4 20 16 1 3 83 28 55
45 2.3 20 14 3 3 104 30 74
41 2.1 20 13 3 4 63 40 23
22 1.1 20 5 7 8 30 58 -28
14 0.7 20 2 8 10 12 51 -39
13 0.7 20 0 13 7 0 29 -29
12 0.6 20 0 13 7 0 29 -29
12 0.6 20 1 9 10 3 44 -41
11 0.6 20 0 12 8 0 40 -40
11 0.6 20 0 12 8 0 55 -55





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
46 Alessio Santaniello ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
36 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
22 Alessandro Marziale ACADEMY CR
21 Gianluca Spoto ACADEMY CR
21 Matteo Fraccaro ACADEMY CR
17 Mattia Paltoni VEGA
15 Emanuele Duranti ACADEMY CR
14 Simone Tei CCCP 1987
14 Francesco Altissimi ACADEMY CR
13 Claudio Gheorghita NUOVA CAIRATE
13 Stefano Urbena ACADEMY CR
12 Raoul Zerboni ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
11 Jacopo Mincolelli CCCP 1987
11 Giacomo Baldini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
11 Gabriele Ghezzi VEGA
10 Francesco Febbraro ACADEMY CR
9 Valerio Chiriatti VEGA
8 Andrea Gagliardi CCCP 1987
8 Gabriele Gentili VEGA
7 Davide Falasca CCCP 1987
7 Simone Tulli NUOVA CAIRATE
6 Sergio Pelosio CCCP 1987
6 Manuel Zoppo VEGA
6 Lorenzo Casani VEGA
6 Lorenzo Mellini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Alessandro Iavazzo FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Edoardo Foresta CCCP 1987
5 Riccardo Dell Armi VEGA
5 Luca Boni NUOVA CAIRATE
5 Jacopo Troncarelli CCCP 1987
4 Marco Lo Giudice CCCP 1987
4 Andrea Di Bella NUOVA CAIRATE
4 Gianluca Pagliari ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Emanuele Leschiutta CCCP 1987
3 Alessandro Cruciani CCCP 1987
3 Gianmarco Morrone FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Stefano Rossi ACADEMY CR
2 Manolo Carucci ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Amanuel Belhu FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Andrea Boccioli FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Cristian Obrero CCCP 1987
1 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
1 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
1 Andrea Parlante ACADEMY CR
1 Michele Esposito FIUMICINO 1926
1 Valerio Ingarelli NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Flavio Di Marco ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Lorenzo De Gennaro ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Gabriele Amici VEGA
1 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
1 Alessandro Vettori ACADEMY CR