skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/10/2014
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ATLETICO MARINO
7-0
LABICO
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
0-6
FORTE COLLEFERRO
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9-1
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
0-16
L AIRONE
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
0-0
VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
VIRTUS ROMANINA
8-0
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
62 2.8 22 20 2 0 184 17 167
49 2.2 22 17 1 4 113 41 72
47 2.1 22 15 2 5 112 39 73
40 1.8 22 13 1 8 97 65 32
35 1.6 22 11 2 9 53 89 -36
14 0.6 22 2 8 12 17 51 -34
13 0.6 22 0 13 9 0 43 -43
13 0.6 22 1 10 11 6 96 -90
13 0.6 22 2 7 13 6 98 -92
12 0.5 22 17 3 2 139 20 119
11 0.5 22 0 11 11 0 47 -47
8 0.4 22 0 8 14 0 121 -121





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
38 Martino Desideri REAL CASTEL FONTANA
35 Valerio Paoletti L AIRONE
31 Fabrizio Rossicone L AIRONE
28 Edoardo Corso TCL MOVE UP
27 Davide Pantano VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
26 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
26 Michele Aragona HISTORY ROMA 3Z
26 Manuel Natella L AIRONE
23 Leonardo Del Canuto ATLETICO MARINO
19 Leonardo Lo Sardo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
19 Davide Falcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
17 Luca Iacobelli US CURES
17 Davide Gatti VIRTUS ROMANINA
16 Alessio De Lillo SPORTING HORNETS
16 David Lo Muto CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
15 Tiziano Blasi VIRTUS ROMANINA
15 Daniele Longo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
14 Luca Maniscalco FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
13 Valerio Miozzi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
13 Olivian Petrariu VIRTUS ROMANINA
12 Paolo Stabile VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
12 Pietro Bastianelli ATLETICO MARINO
11 Damiano Altavilla VIRTUS ROMANINA
11 Angelo Chiriacà¬≤ HISTORY ROMA 3Z
10 Gianluca Rinaldi L AIRONE
10 Giordano Pedone FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Mattia Buonomo L AIRONE
9 Federico Sticchi L AIRONE
9 Vinicius Marcio VIRTUS ROMANINA
9 Nicolò Tosini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
9 Mirko Bulgarelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
9 Matteo Rosadini L AIRONE
9 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
8 Mario Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Emanuele Durante VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
8 Andrea Maggiore VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
7 Matteo Amoruso LOSITANA
7 Emanuele Brecci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
7 Christian Albanesi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Dario Lombardi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
7 Daniele Gabriele L AIRONE
6 Eduard Olenic LABICO
6 Antonio Caldizzi VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Annibale Amoroso SPORTING HORNETS
6 Marco Madeddu SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Dario Filipponi SPORTING HORNETS
5 Francesco Cicero FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Edoardo Di Rienzo VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
5 Daniele Ferracci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Davide Ginnetti L AIRONE
4 Davide Marsiolo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Federico Brundu VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Gabriele Scaramella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Filippo Vitulli VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
3 Luca Sayed VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Alessio Menghini FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Manuel Palmieri ATLETICO MARINO
2 Mohamed Sayed HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Alessandro Albertani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Gianmarco Desideri REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Alessandro Simonetti VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Andrea Di Masi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Vincenzo Palazzo L AIRONE
2 Alessandro Ruggeri VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Christian Vellone OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Fabrizio Aquilini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Damiano Brui REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Matteo Di Paolo VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Mattia Cirleglio ATLETICO MARINO
1 Manuel Russo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Francesco Alifani FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Francesco Mazzoni L AIRONE
1 Emanuele Catini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
1 Matteo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Davide Delcuratolo L AIRONE
1 Ivan Gianè ATLETICO MARINO
1 Federico Muzio HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Riccardo Farcomeni VIGOR PERCONTI