skin adv

Femminile - Under 21



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/10/2013
ORE : 11.00:
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FB5 TEAM ROME
3-4
CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
LEVANTE ROMA
1-3
FUTBOLCLUB
LAZIO
7-1
RES ROMA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
28 2.3 12 9 1 2 44 22 22
22 1.8 12 6 4 2 37 13 24
19 1.6 12 6 2 4 38 25 13
13 1.1 12 3 4 5 20 24 -4
13 1.2 11 3 4 4 17 29 -12
10 0.8 12 3 1 8 20 33 -13
8 0.7 11 2 2 7 12 42 -30





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Laura Verrelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
12 Nicole Natoli LOSITANA
9 Cristina Di Felice SABINA LAZIO
8 Mariasofia Casciani FB5 TEAM ROME
8 Alessia Esposito LEDESMA ACADEMY
8 Mara Incelli FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
6 Vanessa Proietti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
6 Camilla Pace CASPERIA
5 Eleonora Mercuri ATLETICO FOLIGNO
5 Margherita Zennaro TRASTEVERE
5 Melania Desideri NAZARETH
5 Valentina Crescenzi PMB FUTSAL
5 Erica Cavallari TIME SPORT ROMA
5 Luana Savosardaro TORRICE
5 Angelica Cerasi CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
4 Alessia Gagnoni REAL PRAENESTE
4 Lucrezia Allen CLUB SPORT ROMA
4 Livia Formiconi EVENTI FUTSAL
4 Debora Marasco SPORT SABINA
4 Marta Schirà¬≤ OLIMPUS
3 Beatrice Lautizi CCCP 1987
3 Simona Pieranunzi EVENTI FUTSAL
3 Silvia Antonucci FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
3 Arianna Tomassini SABINA LAZIO
3 Sara Spalliera VIRTUS LAZIO
3 Marina Carullo EVENTI FUTSAL
3 Federica Ruscito ALTERNAVICOLO
3 Giuliana Papili EVENTI FUTSAL
2 Serena Carpino TRASTEVERE
2 Martina Mantova FUTBOLCLUB
2 Alice Guarracino VIS VIRAGO
2 Lara Moretti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Marta Piancastelli ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE
2 Chiara Angeletti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
2 Roberta Ruggiero LEVANTE ROMA
2 Jessica Lanni TORRICE
2 Valentina Colombo BEST
1 Federica Martella VIRTUS FENICE
1 Ilaria Margutti SS LAZIO
1 Irene Annarelli AMB FROSINONE
1 Beatrice Cardinaletti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Azzurra Vitaloni TERNANA FUTSAL
1 Aurora Landi LEVANTE ROMA
1 Cecilia Barca SS LAZIO
1 Jessica Marcelli CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Asia Bartoccetti CASPERIA
1 Flaminia Placidi FUTBOLCLUB
1 Giada Spataro NOVA PHOENIX
1 Silvia Malizia RES ROMA
1 Letizia Caldarola LAZIO
1 Federica Bocca OLIMPUS TIBURTINA VALLEY