skin adv

Femminile - Juniores



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/11/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FB5 TEAM ROME
5 - 7
LAZIO
FORTITUDO ACADEMY
5 - 4
COLLEFIORITO
GADTCH 2000
4 - 9
S.S. LAZIO
LA BOMBARDA
3 - 15
CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
48 3.0 16 16 0 0 223 35 188
31 1.9 16 9 4 3 144 115 29
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 105 82 23
27 1.7 16 9 0 7 120 58 62
27 1.7 16 8 3 5 74 74 0
22 1.4 16 7 1 8 56 101 -45
16 1.0 16 5 1 10 105 166 -61
8 0.5 16 2 2 12 37 120 -83
1 0.1 16 0 1 15 47 160 -113





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
68 Alice Angeletti LAZIO
62 Alessia Grieco S.S. LAZIO
48 Paola Pace CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
38 Letizia Antonini LA BOMBARDA
37 Jennipher Arosio LAZIO
32 Valentina Colombo S.S. LAZIO
31 Lara Moretti FB5 TEAM ROME
30 Essena Cipriani S.S. LAZIO
26 Maria Goracci GADTCH 2000
25 Francesca D Agostini FB5 TEAM ROME
23 Giorgia Papini LA BOMBARDA
21 Letizia Caldarola LAZIO
21 Lisa Donati CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
20 Aurora Galanello GADTCH 2000
19 Federica Papini LA BOMBARDA
19 Sofia Frangini S.S. LAZIO
18 Maria Chiara Adamo FB5 TEAM ROME
16 Elisa Torelli TERNANA FUTSAL
16 Martina Mangoni CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
14 Camilla Machella FB5 TEAM ROME
14 Carmel D Ambrosio S.S. LAZIO
14 Ilaria Bonanni S.S. LAZIO
13 Alessia Pennesi TERNANA FUTSAL
12 Lucia Brilli GADTCH 2000
11 Barbara Tombesi FB5 TEAM ROME
10 Marta Micangeli TERNANA FUTSAL
10 Serena Di Sabatino S.S. LAZIO
9 Cecilia Barca S.S. LAZIO
9 Martina Lijoi S.S. LAZIO
8 Ambra Sechi LAZIO
8 Claudia Bonavita S.S. LAZIO
7 Romina Verdecchia FB5 TEAM ROME
7 Sara Spinetti FORTITUDO ACADEMY
7 Valentina Petrucci LAZIO
7 Valeria Tredici FORTITUDO ACADEMY
6 Arianna Iannaccone FORTITUDO ACADEMY
6 Cinzia Palma FORTITUDO ACADEMY
6 Ilaria Margutti S.S. LAZIO
6 Manila Curzi COLLEFIORITO
6 Sara Bencivenga GADTCH 2000
5 Beatrice Cardinaletti FB5 TEAM ROME
5 Jessica Marcelli CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
4 Barbara Farina LA BOMBARDA
4 Claudia Forte COLLEFIORITO
4 Daniela Pirvu COLLEFIORITO
4 Desiree Liuzzi TERNANA FUTSAL
4 Julietta Buiucli S.S. LAZIO
4 Rossella Bonavita CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
3 Chiara De Luca CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
3 Elena Pierani FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Elena Rizzo CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
3 Ludovica Coppari TERNANA FUTSAL
3 no nome Giombi COLLEFIORITO
2 Aurora Lorenzoni TERNANA FUTSAL
2 Benedetta Ardizzi LA BOMBARDA
2 Elena Rasa S.S. LAZIO
2 Gioia Guidi FORTITUDO ACADEMY
2 Giorgia Binaglia GADTCH 2000
2 Hilda Toth LA BOMBARDA
2 Irene Nanni FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Nicole Natoli S.S. LAZIO
2 Rachele Sambucci FORTITUDO ACADEMY
2 Simona Placidi CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
2 Valeria Urbani GADTCH 2000
2 Veronica Bruno LA BOMBARDA
1 Alessia Lucenti COLLEFIORITO
1 Chiara Mezzanotte GADTCH 2000
1 Chiara Proietto GADTCH 2000
1 Costanza Amici S.S. LAZIO
1 Francesca Leporoni FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Francesca Mastroddi FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Futura Fabbi GADTCH 2000
1 Giada Masella FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Giorgia Tarenzi S.S. LAZIO
1 Irene Benedetti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Jessica Proietti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Maria Elena Vecchio LA BOMBARDA
1 Martina Imperatori LAZIO
1 Michela Liurni TERNANA FUTSAL
1 no nome D Antimi COLLEFIORITO
1 Silvia Fiorentini GADTCH 2000
1 Silvia Guidaldi FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Simona Canini LAZIO
1 Sofia Ercolani GADTCH 2000
1 Sofia Nannurelli CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Viviana Foschi FB5 TEAM ROME