skin adv

Femminile - Juniores



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
25/10/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
9-5
FORTITUDO ACADEMY
LA BOMBARDA
10-4
GADTCH 2000
LAZIO
9-5
TERNANA FUTSAL
SS LAZIO
21-0
COLLEFIORITO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
48 3.0 16 16 0 0 223 33 190
33 2.1 16 10 3 3 143 99 44
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 105 80 25
28 1.8 16 9 1 6 73 65 8
27 1.7 16 9 0 7 118 58 60
21 1.3 16 7 0 9 49 93 -44
13 0.8 16 4 1 11 33 102 -69
13 0.8 16 4 1 11 91 164 -73
0 0.0 16 0 0 16 19 160 -141





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
68 Alice Angeletti TERNANA
62 Alessia Grieco BITONTO
48 Paola Pace CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
38 Letizia Antonini OLIMPUS
37 Jennipher Arosio SABINA LAZIO
32 Valentina Colombo BEST
31 Lara Moretti FB5 TEAM ROME
30 Essena Cipriani SS LAZIO
26 Maria Goracci GADTCH 2000
25 Francesca D Agostini FB5 TEAM ROME
23 Giorgia Papini LUDIROMA
21 Lisa Donati CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
21 Letizia Caldarola LAZIO
20 Aurora Galanello GADTCH 2000
19 Federica Papini LUDIROMA
19 Sofia Frangini EVENTI FUTSAL
18 Maria Chiara Adamo FB5 TEAM ROME
16 Martina Mangoni CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
16 Elisa Torelli UNICUSANO TERNANA
14 Carmel D Ambrosio EVENTI FUTSAL
14 Ilaria Bonanni SS LAZIO
14 Camilla Machella FB5 TEAM ROME
13 Alessia Pennesi TERNANA FUTSAL
12 Lucia Brilli GADTCH 2000
11 Barbara Tombesi NOVA 7
10 Serena Di Sabatino VIRTUS CIAMPINO
10 Marta Micangeli TERNANA FUTSAL
9 Martina Lijoi PMB FUTSAL
9 Cecilia Barca SS LAZIO
8 Claudia Bonavita SS LAZIO
8 Ambra Sechi LS10
7 Sara Spinetti VALLERANO
7 Valeria Tredici FORTITUDO ACADEMY
7 Valentina Petrucci LAZIO
7 Romina Verdecchia FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Sara Bencivenga GADTCH 2000
6 Arianna Iannaccone FORTITUDO ACADEMY
6 Manila Curzi ROMAN 91
6 Cinzia Palma FORTITUDO ACADEMY
6 Ilaria Margutti SS LAZIO
5 Jessica Marcelli CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
5 Beatrice Cardinaletti FB5 TEAM ROME
4 Rossella Bonavita CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
4 Barbara Farina REAL FABRICA
4 Julietta Buiucli SS LAZIO
4 Daniela Pirvu FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
4 Desiree Liuzzi TERNANA FUTSAL
4 Claudia Forte COLLEFIORITO
3 no nome Giombi COLLEFIORITO
3 Elena Rizzo CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
3 Ludovica Coppari GTM MONTESILVANO
3 Elena Pierani FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Chiara De Luca CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
2 Irene Nanni FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Rachele Sambucci FORTITUDO ACADEMY
2 Gioia Guidi FORTITUDO ACADEMY
2 Nicole Natoli LOSITANA
2 Hilda Toth
2 Giorgia Binaglia GADTCH 2000
2 Veronica Bruno LA BOMBARDA
2 Elena Rasa SS LAZIO
2 Valeria Urbani GADTCH 2000
2 Aurora Lorenzoni PERUGIA
2 Simona Placidi CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
2 Benedetta Ardizzi LA BOMBARDA
1 Sofia Nannurelli CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Simona Canini LAZIO
1 Silvia Fiorentini GADTCH 2000
1 Alessia Lucenti COLLEFIORITO
1 Francesca Leporoni FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Giada Masella FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Silvia Guidaldi FORTITUDO ACADEMY
1 Viviana Foschi FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Futura Fabbi GADTCH 2000
1 Maria Elena Vecchio LA BOMBARDA
1 Jessica Proietti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Michela Liurni TERNANA FUTSAL
1 Francesca Mastroddi FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Costanza Amici BEST
1 Martina Imperatori LAZIO
1 Sofia Ercolani GADTCH 2000
1 no nome D Antimi COLLEFIORITO
1 Chiara Mezzanotte GADTCH 2000
1 Irene Benedetti CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
1 Giorgia Tarenzi WOMEN ROMA
1 Chiara Proietto GADTCH 2000