skin adv

Serie D - Girone H



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/10/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CITTA DI ANZIO
0-4
PENTA POMEZIA
CITTA DI ARICCIA
4-1
GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
7-0
INDOMITA ANZIO
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
0-3
VEGA
SPORTING HELIOS
14-3
LIBO
VALLERANO
9-0
DILETTANTI FALASCHE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
65 2.7 24 21 2 1 144 24 120
60 2.5 24 19 3 2 105 26 79
60 2.5 24 19 3 2 87 34 53
48 2.0 24 15 3 6 109 47 62
48 2.0 24 14 6 4 104 53 51
35 1.5 24 10 5 9 79 54 25
34 1.4 24 10 4 10 57 68 -11
22 0.9 24 4 10 10 19 26 -7
13 0.5 24 0 13 11 3 57 -54
12 0.5 24 0 12 12 0 71 -71
9 0.4 24 0 9 15 0 40 -40
9 0.4 24 0 9 15 0 102 -102
9 0.4 24 0 9 15 4 109 -105





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
40 Federico Rinaldi POLISPORTIVA CIAMPINO
26 Danilo Rosa SPINACETO 70
24 Marius Iancu FG BLAUGRANA
24 Alessio Grassi EDITALY LIDENSE
23 Mario Fantozzi FREE FOOTBALL ROMA
20 Andrea Pacifico CITTA DI ARICCIA
20 Miscel Proietti CLUB ATLETICO ACQUEDOTTO
19 Marco Galloppa GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
19 Mirko Cherchi GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
16 Michael D Antimi PENTA POMEZIA
16 Niko Pergola EDITALY LIDENSE
16 Maurizio Trombetti POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
16 Alessio Sevri VALLERANO
15 Giovanni Della Torre NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA
13 Federico Poli ATLETICO MARINO
12 Andrea Parente FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
12 Fabio Aluigi PENTA POMEZIA
12 Riccardo Silvetti POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
12 Paolo Frasca VIRTUS OSTIA
11 Antonio Coppola GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
11 Fabio Fioretto GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
10 Dimo Veselinov Konov FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
10 Maurizio Lattanzi FIUMICINO 1926
10 Gabriele Manieri GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
9 Alessandro Parrilla GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
9 Federico Babusci UNITED POMEZIA
9 Giovanni Giusto VALLERANO
9 Florian Kola EDITALY LIDENSE
9 Gabriele D Intino FIUMICINO 1926
9 Luca Galasso ARDEA
8 Mirko Carioti MIRAFIN
8 Marco Novino REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
8 Federico Andreoli OLIMPYA VELLETRI
8 Misael Solinas VALLERANO
8 Fabio Di Melchiorre ARDEA
8 Fabio Di Nino TEAM ROMA FUTSAL
7 Gabriele Silvestrini VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY
7 Fabrizio Martinoli ARICCIA
6 Alessio Natali VEGA
6 Mirko Pullo REAL VALLERANO
6 Giammarco Spirito PARMA LETALE
6 Marco Catalano BUENAONDA
6 Danilo Di Masi MATUS
6 Alessandro Sabatini GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
5 Federico Regini VEGA
5 Andrea Palombo SPORTING TERRACINA
5 Massimo Piacenti FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Fabio Atzeni TORMARANCIA
5 Armando Richiamo FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Daniele Martinelli PENTA POMEZIA
5 Emanuele Corradini PARIOLI FC
4 Francesco Martinoli CITTA DI ARICCIA
4 Luciano Marchetti VALLERANO
4 Maximilian Biondolillo NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA
4 Daniele Brunetti ARICCIA
4 Giovanni Formica REAL ROMA SUD
4 Marco Camponeschi SPORTING HELIOS
4 Alberto Trabucco TRIANGOLAZIO
4 Alessandro Nobile SPORTING HELIOS
4 Roberto Paciolla VALLERANO
4 Emanuele Tinari LELE NETTUNO
3 Massimo Palma VALLERANO
3 Stefano Coppola VALLERANO
3 Alex Giaccaglia ITEX HONEY
3 Jacopo Gianni VALLERANO
3 Stefano Scarcia ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Fabrizio Bertusi GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
3 Lorenzo Bruschi GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
3 Cristian Simolo NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA
3 Daniele Moriconi ATLETICO VILLAGE
2 Gianmarco Fratticci SAN GIACOMO
2 Saul Giallongo SAN GIACOMO
2 Antonio Pareschi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Lorenzo Monteverde MCV FUTSAL
2 Claudio Perin SAN GIACOMO
2 Mirko De Montis SPORTING HELIOS
2 Valerio De Salvo ARICCIA
2 Giuseppe Rasseni SPORTING HELIOS
2 Daniele Schiavone PENTA POMEZIA
2 Janez Baroncini ARICCIA
2 Ettore Giovagnoli LIBO
2 Emiliano Di Giovanbattista MATRIX FUTSAL
1 Armando Mirra FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Andrea Brizzi VEGA
1 Giancarlo Niccolucci LIBO
1 Luca Vitali GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
1 Valerio Atturi SAN GIACOMO
1 Mattia Carai TRIANGOLAZIO
1 Daniele Roma LELE NETTUNO
1 Fabrizio Vespa LIBO
1 Luca Ilgrande PARMA LETALE
1 no nome Petranni INDOMITA ANZIO
1 Patrizio Peleggi GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
1 Emiliano Tabacchiera FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Ivano De Celis FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Fabrizio De Montis SPORTING HELIOS
1 Alessio Di Nardo GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
1 Manuel Vatalaro PENTA POMEZIA
1 Roberto Verdini ARICCIA
1 Emiliano Cinque VALLERANO
1 Saverio Caramanica VALLERANO
1 Daniele Di Napoli DOMINANTE ARDEA
1 Alessandro Nocca LELE NETTUNO
1 Fabio Di Mascio PENTA POMEZIA
1 Daniele Federici GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
1 Pasquale Mignone PENTA POMEZIA
1 Davide Poleggi VALLERANO
1 Davide De Angelis AUDACE POMEZIA