skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/01/2022
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
OLIMPUS ROMA
4 - 4
CIRCOLO MASTER 97
BALDUINA S.C.
-
EUR
CCCP 1987
2 - 1
L AIRONE
FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 - 2
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
ROMA CALCIO A 5
9 - 1
SPORTING EUR




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
50 2.8 18 16 2 0 138 19 119
36 2.0 18 11 3 4 69 29 40
31 2.4 13 10 1 2 74 26 48
28 2.2 13 9 1 3 58 26 32
26 1.7 15 8 2 5 61 40 21
19 1.2 16 6 1 9 65 69 -4
12 0.8 16 4 0 12 41 85 -44
11 0.7 15 3 2 10 49 125 -76
7 0.5 14 1 4 9 27 66 -39
0 0.0 14 0 0 14 21 118 -97

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Tommaso Ceccarelli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
26 Lorenzo Giampaolo SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
24 Emanuele Nicolai FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
23 Matteo Dorangricchia FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
14 Nicolò Pompili SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Michele D Olimpio SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Francesco Caramia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Andrea De Sossi CCCP 1987
6 Damiano Di Giulio CCCP 1987
6 Erhan Selimi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Giacomo Serino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Gianmarco Grifi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Mohamed Megahid SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Edoardo Terracina SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Daniele Tegliucci CCCP 1987
4 David Terracina SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Emanuele Ciocca FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
4 Lorenzo Gioggi BALDUINA S.C.
4 Metin Kricsta FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
4 Riccardo Baldinelli BALDUINA S.C.
4 Simone Incitti FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
3 Alberto Calò SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Federico Di Stefano BALDUINA S.C.
3 Francesco Calcioli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Matteo Comarin CCCP 1987
3 Matteo Zanchini CCCP 1987
2 Adriano Boghi CIRCOLO MASTER 97
2 Bruno Rotolo CCCP 1987
2 Edoardo Macchitella BALDUINA S.C.
2 Francesco D Amico CCCP 1987
2 Gabriele Ficara ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Giacomo Gilberti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Leonardo Perulli CCCP 1987
2 Lorenzo Dell Omo CCCP 1987
2 Lorenzo Picchi BALDUINA S.C.
2 Matteo Vecchiarelli FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Simone Caruso FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Simone Varone FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Tommaso Spadaro SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Andrea De Sena CIRCOLO MASTER 97
1 Daniel D Elia ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Davide Verbeni FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Denil De Luca CIRCOLO MASTER 97
1 Emanuele Dante CCCP 1987
1 Federico Farroni FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Joshua Limentani SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Lorenzo Sposato ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Marcello Alaimo CCCP 1987
1 Marco Crimi BALDUINA S.C.
1 Matteo Ruggeri BALDUINA S.C.
1 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Tommaso Ricciardi CIRCOLO MASTER 97