skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/10/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
BORUSSIA
0-7
MCV FUTSAL
FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2-5
MONTAGNANO
C. T. TORRENOVA
2-5
WISH ROMA
TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
0-1
ROCCA DI PAPA
NAZARETH
3-3
DELLE VITTORIE
ROYAL
2-9
REAL BALDUINA
VIRTUS ROMANINA
5-3
VIRTUS ANIENE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
76 2.9 26 25 1 0 197 41 156
56 2.2 26 17 5 4 127 46 81
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 122 70 52
51 2.0 26 16 3 7 132 48 84
49 1.9 26 15 4 7 156 59 97
46 1.8 26 14 4 8 175 77 98
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 137 70 67
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 119 71 48
34 1.3 26 10 4 12 65 70 -5
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 63 110 -47
17 0.7 26 4 5 17 40 95 -55
13 0.5 26 3 4 19 44 319 -275
12 0.5 26 3 3 20 14 81 -67
4 0.2 26 0 4 22 1 235 -234





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
54 Francesco Cotichini SPORT OLIMPIA
48 Fabrizio Fanti ROMA FUTSAL
47 Sergio Bejaoui DELLE VITTORIE
46 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI SEGNI
34 Edoardo Palozzi CIAMPINO CITY FUTSAL
32 Flavio Cotichini CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
29 Emiliano De Angelis MONTAGNANO
29 Alessio Talone NUOVA PALIANO
28 Lorenzo Carnevale CASTROMENIO
27 Valerio Corsaletti EDITALY LIDENSE
27 Fabio De Tommaso PAVONA
27 Davide Bascia NAZARETH
27 Alessandro Tinti COLLI ALBANI
25 Patrizio Pompigna VIRTUS ROMANINA
22 Francesco D Andrillo MCV FUTSAL
21 Mauro Mecozzi ARICCIA
20 Carlo Brunetti MCV FUTSAL
20 Giovanni Ferrigno WORLD SPORTSERVICE
20 Alessandro Acciarino F.C. CITTA ETERNA
19 Marco Cecilia CASALBERTONE
19 Alessandro Niceforo ROMA FUTSAL
19 Andrea Carola REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
18 Daniele Pizzuti FORTY FIGHTERS
18 Andrea Sannibale MCV FUTSAL
16 Marco Muratore
16 Edoardo D Amico CASALBERTONE
15 Davide Ferrajolo NAZARETH
15 Marco Lipizzi CITTA DI SEGNI
14 Fabrizio Flavoni NAZARETH
14 Enrico Genga VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
14 George Lepadatu VIRTUS ROMANINA
13 Gianluca Todarello NAZARETH
13 Marco Sebastianelli FIUMICINO 1926
13 Walter Pulcini FUTSAL CITY ROMA
13 Simone Maria Previtali MONTAGNANO
13 Valerio Paloni PRO CALCIO CECCHINA
12 Andrea Strangio DELLE VITTORIE
12 Riccardo Gravano MATRIX FUTSAL
12 Pietro Ponzo CASTROMENIO
12 Mattia Lorenzoni CCCP 1987
11 Ivan Bucceri ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
11 Gaetano Mussillo MCV FUTSAL
11 Andrea Conti ONELABOCRA LAER
10 Francesco Seri REAL BALDUINA
10 Angelo Magistri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
10 Fabio Di Giacinto SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
10 Giorgio Gabelli MCV FUTSAL
10 Alessio Giuliano ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
10 Simone Federici ROYAL
10 Alessio Zeppa NAZARETH
9 Alessio Margottini SPORTING ALBATROS
9 Giovanni Del Signore REAL MATTEI
9 Mohammed Reza NAZARETH
8 Ercole Talone CITTA DI SEGNI
8 Mirko Scano ROMA FUTSAL
7 Tiziano Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Davide Giachetta CIAMPINO CITY FUTSAL
7 Andrea Ferrajolo NAZARETH
7 Robin Thiruthanathil ROYAL
7 Dario Sergio ROMA FUTSAL
7 Adriano Iacobacci MCV FUTSAL
7 Diego Greggi I CENTURIONI
7 Andrea Brunetti ROCCA DI PAPA
7 Francesco Brocca C. T. TORRENOVA
7 Marco Caroselli C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Simone Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Andrea Sofia CASTROMENIO
7 Emanuele Bonanno NAZARETH
6 Marco Dazzi DELLE VITTORIE
6 Andrea Caruso MCV FUTSAL
6 Marco Priori INDEPENDIENTE CIAMPINO
6 Carmine Bonocore NAZARETH
6 Tiziano Foschi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
6 Mauro Sordini MONTAGNANO
6 Giuseppe Ferri CITTA DI CAVE
6 Alessio Mansi I CENTURIONI
5 Simone Fondi ROCCA DI PAPA
5 Fernando Zitelli ROCCA DI PAPA
5 Luca Biondi ROMA FUTSAL
5 Damiano Longo NAZARETH
5 Gianluca Colasi COLLEFIORITO
5 Jacopo Traversi CITTA DI CAVE
5 Francesco Iacovelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
5 Federico Andreoli OLIMPYA VELLETRI
4 Simone Roccatani GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
4 Amin Kilani PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Matteo Sommavilla ROMA FUTSAL
4 Leonardo Pucci FREE FOOTBALL ROMA
4 Claudio Canali C. T. TORRENOVA
4 Emanuele Ronci CITTA DI CAVE
4 Anes Valdimir REAL BALDUINA
4 Matteo Massacci ROCCA DI PAPA
4 Daniele Tempesta GAP
4 Andrea Carbonaro SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
4 Matteo Valentini FONTE ROMA EUR
4 Alessio Proietti DELLE VITTORIE
4 Manuel Colangeli ROYAL
4 Andrea Grande FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
4 Arcangelo Zappi NAZARETH
3 Diego Tapia VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Gianluca Palozzi PAVONA
3 Valerio De Carolis CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Andrea Padovani REAL BALDUINA
3 Alvaro Fuentes VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Stefano Durante DELLE VITTORIE
3 Mirko Poloni NAZARETH
3 Emanuele Mazzilli WISH ROMA
3 Alessandro Pimpolari MCV FUTSAL
3 Tommaso Risita ARCA
3 Daniele Bavaro TEAM ROMA FUTSAL
3 Armando Miriello DELLE VITTORIE
3 Marco Borzelli VIRTUS ANIENE
3 Roberto Ciolini VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Federico Lombardi REAL BALDUINA
3 Daniele Benedetti MONTAGNANO
3 Giacomo Itto ROYAL
2 Domenico Sabbatini ROMA FUTSAL
2 Andrea Tropeano VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Tiziano Polletta VIRTUS LAZIO
2 Giulio Thiruthanathil ROYAL
2 Ettore Culicetto ROYAL
2 Giancarlo Montoni MONTAGNANO
2 Matteo Silvestrini EDILISA MARINO
2 Tiziano Biasini CIAMPINO FUTSAL
2 Dario Zeppieri POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
2 Damiano Diligenti REAL BALDUINA
2 Angel Perez Panizo VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Mirko Gianiorio LEVANTE ROMA
2 Fabrizio Matranga VIRTUS PARIOLI
2 Fabrizio Gentilini ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Fabio Mastromatteo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Tommaso Mariani FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Alex Chialastri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Tiziano De Palo VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Marco Cotichini ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Michele Artiglio ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
2 Lorenzo Pagano REAL BALDUINA
2 Roberto Gentilini REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Roberto Brunetti ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Federico Nanni CITTA DI CAVE
1 Vincenzo De Luca DELLE VITTORIE
1 Alessio Vinci VIRTUS ANIENE
1 Jonathan Maori FUTSAL CITY ROMA
1 Francesco Monni C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Giulio Valle DON BOSCO GENZANO
1 Pierfrancesco Gulinelli C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Giuseppe Di Pasquale VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Antonio Bonasera COLLEFIORITO
1 Lorenzo Spataro REAL BALDUINA
1 Yonut Angheluta MONTAGNANO
1 Mohammed Kavari NAZARETH
1 Fabio Bottigliero DELLE VITTORIE
1 Luca Isabella CASALBERTONE
1 Gianmarco Ridolfi BORUSSIA
1 Roberto Conforzi ROMA FUTSAL
1 Valerio Gabrielli VIRTUS ROMANINA