skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/10/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
AD MAIORA
0-8
CITTA DI ANZIO
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1-2
CITTA DI CAVE
DILETTANTI FALASCHE
8-0
ATLETICO VILLAGE
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
0-9
EAGLES TIVOLI
LELE NETTUNO
5-1
SANT AGNESE
VIS SUBIACO
6-0
NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
58 2.6 22 19 1 2 110 21 89
52 2.4 22 16 4 2 128 47 81
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 104 39 65
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 97 45 52
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 87 40 47
35 1.6 22 10 5 7 101 42 59
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 53 60 -7
11 0.5 22 1 8 13 8 92 -84
10 0.5 22 1 11 10 1 73 -72
9 0.4 22 0 9 13 0 92 -92
8 0.4 21 0 9 12 0 58 -58
7 0.3 22 0 7 15 0 80 -80





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Cristian Vecinu CAMPUS APRILIA
37 Constantin Pintilie EAGLES APRILIA
23 Manolo Pugliese ATLETICO LE PALME
21 Lorenzo Paoletti SANVITESE
19 Mirko Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
18 Gabriele Proietti FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
17 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI SEGNI
16 Renato Valentini VIS SUBIACO
16 Alessio Talone NUOVA PALIANO
16 Filippo Cellitti AMB FROSINONE
16 Giuliano Conte ROMA FUTSAL
15 Armando Meschini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
15 Mauro Marchionni EAGLES TIVOLI
15 Marco Alteri NUOVA PALIANO
14 Alessandro Galastri EAGLES TIVOLI
14 Daniele Del Principe LAVINIO
14 Dario Menghini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
14 Marco Frioli CAMPUS APRILIA
14 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
13 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
13 Alessandro Marino AMB FROSINONE
13 Manuel Scarpetti LELE NETTUNO
12 Andrea Di Martino VIS SUBIACO
11 Antonio Sancamillo CITTA DI CAVE
11 Giampiero Raffaelli ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
11 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VICOLO
11 Valerio Proietti VICOLO
11 Oberdan Borrelli DILETTANTI FALASCHE
10 Gabriele Comito LAVINIO
10 Amir Baddar EAGLES TIVOLI
9 Fabio Colelli FRASSATI ANAGNI
9 Mauro Pace LELE NETTUNO
8 Mattia Amadei EAGLES TIVOLI
8 Marco Ceci LELE NETTUNO
8 Andrea Giovannini FUTSAL MAMBO
7 Danilo De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
7 Antonio Savoretti ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
6 Filippo Micozzi VICOLO
6 Mannik Moroder LATINA MMXVII FUTSAL
6 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
6 Daniele Valentino SAN GIACOMO
5 Patrizio Bellori CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Domenico Pace LELE NETTUNO
4 Stefano Volpe CITTA DI CAVE
4 Fabrizio Alteri CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
4 Antonio Pareschi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
4 Alessandro Silvestrini VICOLO
4 Loris Lauri CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Roberto Mastropietro FUTSAL MAMBO
4 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
4 Cristian Fidale ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Mirko Sforza ATLETICO 2000
3 Gennaro Davino LELE NETTUNO
3 Gianmarco Fratticci SAN GIACOMO
3 Claudio Perin SAN GIACOMO
3 Fabio Altieri ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Emanuele Ronci CITTA DI CAVE
3 Massimiliano Serra LELE NETTUNO
3 Davide Rassu ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Gabriele Caponi LELE NETTUNO
3 Giulio Argiolas SAN GIACOMO
3 Riccardo Greco CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Claudio Delli Paoli SANT AGNESE
2 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
2 Domenico Pace CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Gabriele Belleudi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
2 Claudio Salvati COLONNA
2 Gianluca Mosetti LELE NETTUNO
2 Giuseppe Termini FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
2 Maurizio Monteforte ARDEA
2 Emanuele Tinari LELE NETTUNO
2 Davide Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Gabriele Doria LELE NETTUNO
1 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
1 Giacomo Tappata CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Emir Bombelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Leone Albinati SANT AGNESE
1 Giulio De Carolis AD MAIORA
1 Lorenzo Di Cosimo EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Marco Cocuzza DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Simone Vaccaro ARDITA RIETI
1 Riccardo Geppa FUTSAL CLUB CENTOCELLE
1 Claudio De Carli FC PALOMBARA
1 Alessandro Ceccarelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Claudio Favella SAN GIACOMO
1 Andrea Praticà¬≤ PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Ivan Belluzzo CITTA DI CAVE
1 Emiliano Galassi ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Fabrizio Tomei SAN GIACOMO
1 Stefano Pisano CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Cristian Perin LELE NETTUNO
1 Filippo Leone DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Lorenzo Fleres SANT AGNESE
1 Gianmarco Sbraga VIS SUBIACO
1 Lorenzo Sampalmieri SANT AGNESE
1 Emanuele Moreschini FORTE COLLEFERRO