skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/10/2012
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
GINESTRA
0-5
FLAMINIA SETTE
PGS SANTA GEMMA
7-0
REAL POGGIO CATINO
REAL MONTEBUONO
0-7
BRICTENSE
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
0-3
SPORTING HORNETS
STIMIGLIANO 1969
0-7
CLUB SPORT




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
38 1.7 22 8 14 0 63 16 47
35 1.6 22 7 14 1 42 17 25
33 1.5 22 6 15 1 27 4 23
26 1.2 22 3 17 2 28 26 2
25 1.1 22 2 19 1 11 8 3
25 1.1 22 3 16 3 22 25 -3
22 1.0 22 2 16 4 29 22 7
22 1.0 22 2 16 4 18 12 6
21 1.0 22 1 18 3 8 18 -10
19 0.9 22 1 16 5 8 33 -25
18 0.8 22 0 18 4 10 39 -29
15 0.7 22 0 15 7 13 59 -46





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
16 Simone Albuccetti MSG RIETI
12 Simone Ercoli DELLE VITTORIE
10 Roberto Bucci CLUB SPORT
10 Giacomo Salvi BF SPORT
10 Mirko Bertaccini
10 Cristian Flamini REAL POGGIO CATINO
8 Francesco Di Franco FORTY FIGHTERS
8 Gregorio Fabiani FLAMINIA SETTE
8 Daniel no nome GINESTRA
8 Massimiliano Bucci BRICTENSE
7 Antonello Sestili MSG RIETI
7 Marco Panunzi ARANOVA
6 Gianluca Mancini SPES POGGIO FIDONI
6 Massimo Abati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
6 Stefano Baggini LA PISANA
5 David Federici MSG RIETI
5 Francesco Stillitano SPORTING HORNETS
5 Anes Valdimir REAL BALDUINA
5 Eugenio Fiori SPES POGGIO FIDONI
4 Patrizio De Mutiis SPORTING CLUB SANTOS
4 Cristian Antognozzi REAL PALOMBARA
4 Daniele Gabrieli AMATRICE
4 Danilo Pettinari DELLE VITTORIE
4 Alessio Checchetelli MSG RIETI
4 Daniele Valzecchi BRICTENSE
4 Edoardo Evangelista PGS SANTA GEMMA
4 Fabrizio Sebastianelli DISTRICT SEVEN
3 Alessandro De Santis VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
3 Gianluca Colella BRICTENSE
3 Renato Farris CLUB SPORT
3 Fabio Cupidi REAL PALOMBARA
3 Gabriele Antonacci BRICTENSE
3 Fabrizio De Santis PAVONA
3 Stefan Lauer UP CALCIO A 5
3 Alberto D Ambra DELLE VITTORIE
3 Riccardo Valenti STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Giuseppe Sprega US CURES
2 Andrea Alegiani AMATRICE
2 Alessio Franceschini STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Christian Argenziano PLAY TIME
2 Giovanni Del Signore REAL MATTEI
2 Diego Sinistri TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Marco Massullo DELLE VITTORIE
2 Tommaso Mariani FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Alessio Mancini SPORTING HORNETS
2 Davide Girolami AMATRICE
2 Marco Cesaretti SPORTING HORNETS
2 Roberto Valenti STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Luigi Baccaro PGS SANTA GEMMA
2 Andrea Carbonaro SS FEMMINILE LAZIO C5
2 Claudio Ricci PGS SANTA GEMMA
2 Cristiano Ferraioli STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Manuel Pascucci REAL MONTEBUONO
2 Giuseppe Croce FORTY FIGHTERS
2 Fabio Belfiori PGS SANTA GEMMA
2 Davide Malizzi REAL MONTEBUONO
2 Daniele Martino FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Roberto Isaia FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Angelo Sestili MSG RIETI
1 Andrea Labonia MSG RIETI
1 Luca Iacuitto STIMIGLIANO 1969
1 Tiziano Sperati ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Valerio Sesti PGS SANTA GEMMA
1 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Fedele Colamonaco FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Valerio Villani MSG RIETI
1 Leonardo Ciancaglioni AMATRICE
1 Francesco De Carolis REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Elia Egidi REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Maurizio Cianella CLUB SPORT
1 Samuele Luchetti REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Gabriele Lupi PGS SANTA GEMMA
1 Alessandro Chiavaro BRICTENSE
1 Federico Pampana STIMIGLIANO 1969
1 Gianluca Silvestri REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Alessandro Di Marco AMATRICE
1 Michael Rossetti REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Manuel Romano REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Andrea Velenosi AMATRICE
1 Roberto Conserva PGS SANTA GEMMA
1 Sejat Qusaj PLAY TIME