skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2016
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
LELE NETTUNO
0-4
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
NF ARDEA
0-0
ATLETICO VILLAGE
SANT AGNESE
0-0
EAGLES TIVOLI
DILETTANTI FALASCHE
10-0
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
AD MAIORA
0-0
VIS SUBIACO
Rinviata al 06/04/2016, ore 21:00
CITTA DI ANZIO
4-3
CITTA DI CAVE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
58 2.6 22 19 1 2 110 21 89
52 2.4 22 16 4 2 128 47 81
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 104 39 65
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 97 45 52
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 87 40 47
35 1.6 22 10 5 7 101 42 59
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 53 60 -7
11 0.5 22 1 8 13 8 92 -84
10 0.5 22 1 11 10 1 73 -72
9 0.4 22 0 9 13 0 92 -92
8 0.4 21 0 9 12 0 58 -58
7 0.3 22 0 7 15 0 80 -80





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Cristian Vecinu CAMPUS APRILIA
37 Constantin Pintilie EAGLES APRILIA
23 Manolo Pugliese ATLETICO LE PALME
21 Lorenzo Paoletti SANVITESE
19 Mirko Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
18 Gabriele Proietti FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
17 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI SEGNI
16 Filippo Cellitti AMB FROSINONE
16 Giuliano Conte ROMA FUTSAL
16 Alessio Talone NUOVA PALIANO
16 Renato Valentini VIS SUBIACO
15 Mauro Marchionni EAGLES TIVOLI
15 Marco Alteri NUOVA PALIANO
15 Armando Meschini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
14 Dario Menghini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
14 Marco Frioli CAMPUS APRILIA
14 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
14 Alessandro Galastri EAGLES TIVOLI
14 Daniele Del Principe LAVINIO
13 Manuel Scarpetti LELE NETTUNO
13 Alessandro Marino AMB FROSINONE
13 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
12 Andrea Di Martino VIS SUBIACO
11 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VICOLO
11 Valerio Proietti VICOLO
11 Oberdan Borrelli DILETTANTI FALASCHE
11 Antonio Sancamillo CITTA DI CAVE
11 Giampiero Raffaelli ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
10 Amir Baddar EAGLES TIVOLI
10 Gabriele Comito LAVINIO
9 Mauro Pace LELE NETTUNO
9 Fabio Colelli FRASSATI ANAGNI
8 Marco Ceci LELE NETTUNO
8 Andrea Giovannini FUTSAL MAMBO
8 Mattia Amadei EAGLES TIVOLI
7 Danilo De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
7 Antonio Savoretti ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
6 Mannik Moroder LATINA MMXVII FUTSAL
6 Daniele Valentino SAN GIACOMO
6 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
6 Filippo Micozzi VICOLO
5 Patrizio Bellori CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Roberto Mastropietro FUTSAL MAMBO
4 Loris Lauri CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
4 Cristian Fidale ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
4 Stefano Volpe CITTA DI CAVE
4 Domenico Pace LELE NETTUNO
4 Antonio Pareschi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
4 Alessandro Silvestrini VICOLO
4 Fabrizio Alteri CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
3 Emanuele Ronci CITTA DI CAVE
3 Davide Rassu ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Gabriele Caponi LELE NETTUNO
3 Giulio Argiolas SAN GIACOMO
3 Riccardo Greco CITTA DI ANZIO
3 Gennaro Davino LELE NETTUNO
3 Mirko Sforza ATLETICO 2000
3 Claudio Perin SAN GIACOMO
3 Fabio Altieri ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Gianmarco Fratticci SAN GIACOMO
3 Massimiliano Serra LELE NETTUNO
2 Maurizio Monteforte ARDEA
2 Emanuele Tinari LELE NETTUNO
2 Gianluca Mosetti LELE NETTUNO
2 Claudio Salvati COLONNA
2 Giuseppe Termini FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
2 Davide Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Gabriele Doria LELE NETTUNO
2 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
2 Claudio Delli Paoli SANT AGNESE
2 Domenico Pace CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Gabriele Belleudi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
1 Andrea Praticà¬≤ PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Alessandro Ceccarelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Emiliano Galassi ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Fabrizio Tomei SAN GIACOMO
1 Ivan Belluzzo CITTA DI CAVE
1 Claudio Favella SAN GIACOMO
1 Lorenzo Fleres SANT AGNESE
1 Stefano Pisano CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Cristian Perin LELE NETTUNO
1 Lorenzo Sampalmieri SANT AGNESE
1 Gianmarco Sbraga VIS SUBIACO
1 Filippo Leone DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
1 Emanuele Moreschini FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Marco Cocuzza DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Leone Albinati SANT AGNESE
1 Giacomo Tappata CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Lorenzo Di Cosimo EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Simone Vaccaro ARDITA RIETI
1 Emir Bombelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Giulio De Carolis AD MAIORA
1 Riccardo Geppa FUTSAL CLUB CENTOCELLE
1 Claudio De Carli FC PALOMBARA