skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
23/04/2016
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ATLETICO VILLAGE
0-0
AD MAIORA
NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA
0-5
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
SANT AGNESE
0-7
CITTA DI ANZIO
CITTA DI CAVE
5-1
DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VIS SUBIACO
7-0
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
EAGLES TIVOLI
8-2
LELE NETTUNO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
85 2.6 33 27 4 2 151 28 0
58 1.9 31 16 10 5 128 54 0
58 2.1 28 19 1 8 125 54 0
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 97 45 0
45 1.7 26 14 3 9 89 51 0
40 1.4 28 10 10 8 103 45 0
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 53 60 0
11 0.5 22 1 8 13 8 92 0
10 0.5 22 1 11 10 1 73 0
10 0.4 26 0 10 16 0 105 0
8 0.4 21 0 9 12 0 58 0
7 0.3 22 0 7 15 0 80 0





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Cristian Vecinu CITTA DI ANZIO
37 Constantin Pintilie CITTA DI ANZIO
23 Manolo Pugliese ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
21 Lorenzo Paoletti EAGLES TIVOLI
19 Mirko Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
18 Gabriele Proietti EAGLES TIVOLI
17 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI CAVE
16 Giuliano Conte ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
16 Alessio Talone CITTA DI CAVE
16 Filippo Cellitti CITTA DI CAVE
16 Renato Valentini VIS SUBIACO
15 Armando Meschini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
15 Marco Alteri CITTA DI CAVE
15 Mauro Marchionni EAGLES TIVOLI
14 Daniele Del Principe DILETTANTI FALASCHE
14 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
14 Alessandro Galastri EAGLES TIVOLI
14 Dario Menghini DILETTANTI FALASCHE
14 Marco Frioli CITTA DI ANZIO
13 Alessandro Marino CITTA DI CAVE
13 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
13 Manuel Scarpetti LELE NETTUNO
12 Andrea Di Martino VIS SUBIACO
11 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
11 Oberdan Borrelli DILETTANTI FALASCHE
11 Valerio Proietti VIS SUBIACO
11 Antonio Sancamillo CITTA DI CAVE
11 Giampiero Raffaelli ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
10 Gabriele Comito DILETTANTI FALASCHE
10 Amir Baddar EAGLES TIVOLI
9 Fabio Colelli CITTA DI CAVE
9 Mauro Pace CITTA DI ANZIO
8 Marco Ceci DILETTANTI FALASCHE
8 Mattia Amadei EAGLES TIVOLI
8 Andrea Giovannini ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
7 Antonio Savoretti ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
7 Danilo De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
6 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
6 Mannik Moroder LELE NETTUNO
6 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
6 Daniele Valentino LELE NETTUNO
5 Patrizio Bellori CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Loris Lauri CITTA DI ANZIO
4 Cristian Fidale ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
4 Domenico Pace LELE NETTUNO
4 Antonio Pareschi DILETTANTI FALASCHE
4 Fabrizio Alteri CITTA DI CAVE
4 Alessandro Silvestrini EAGLES TIVOLI
4 Stefano Volpe CITTA DI CAVE
4 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
4 Roberto Mastropietro ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Gennaro Davino LELE NETTUNO
3 Gianmarco Fratticci LELE NETTUNO
3 Riccardo Greco CITTA DI ANZIO
3 Claudio Perin LELE NETTUNO
3 Massimiliano Serra LELE NETTUNO
3 Emanuele Ronci CITTA DI CAVE
3 Davide Rassu ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Giulio Argiolas DILETTANTI FALASCHE
3 Mirko Sforza EAGLES TIVOLI
3 Fabio Altieri ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Gabriele Caponi LELE NETTUNO
2 Claudio Delli Paoli SANT AGNESE
2 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
2 Gabriele Belleudi LELE NETTUNO
2 Gianluca Mosetti LELE NETTUNO
2 Davide Petrianni DILETTANTI FALASCHE
2 Domenico Pace CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Emanuele Tinari LELE NETTUNO
2 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
2 Claudio Salvati ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
2 Giuseppe Termini ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
2 Gabriele Doria CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Leone Albinati SANT AGNESE
1 Marco Cocuzza DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Maurizio Monteforte LELE NETTUNO
1 Giacomo Tappata CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Lorenzo Di Cosimo EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Maurizio Monteforte DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Emir Bombelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Claudio De Carli ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Ivan Belluzzo CITTA DI CAVE
1 Claudio Favella LELE NETTUNO
1 Stefano Pisano CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Filippo Leone DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Gianmarco Sbraga VIS SUBIACO
1 Emanuele Moreschini CITTA DI CAVE
1 Giulio De Carolis AD MAIORA
1 Simone Vaccaro VIS SUBIACO
1 Riccardo Geppa ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Emiliano Galassi ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Andrea Praticà¬≤ ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Alessandro Ceccarelli CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Fabrizio Tomei DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Lorenzo Fleres SANT AGNESE
1 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
1 Cristian Perin LELE NETTUNO
1 Lorenzo Sampalmieri SANT AGNESE