skin adv

Femminile - Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO




Classifica



Squadra
Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
64 Ilaria Panattoni VIRTUS CIAMPINO
54 Lidia Buonfiglio EVENTI FUTSAL
53 Sara Bottone OLIMPUS TIBURTINA VALLEY
34 Silvia Brandolini CITTA DI VALMONTONE
31 Alessandra Capitani VICOVARO
31 Simona Cara LA COCCINELLA
30 Francesca Iannaccone CASAL TORRACCIA
29 Martina Clissa VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
28 Marina Carullo EVENTI FUTSAL
27 Martina Silvestri REAL PRAENESTE
25 Michela Iaria ARCA
24 Annamaria Mannozzi OLIMPUS TIBURTINA VALLEY
22 Giovanna Adamo ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
22 Giorgia Lucci FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
20 Stefania Disi LS10
19 Ilaria Scalambretti REAL ATLETICO ROMA
18 Francesca Ronga PROGETTO FUTSAL
18 Giada Spataro NOVA PHOENIX
18 Sara Spalliera VIRTUS LAZIO
18 Giulia Cianni CITTA DI VALMONTONE
17 Paola Ceglie PROGETTO FUTSAL
17 Francesca Bucella OLIMPUS TIBURTINA VALLEY
16 Naika Bianchino LOSITANA
15 Simona Di Renzo GIARDINETTI
14 Valeria Bocca FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
14 Samanta Rottaro ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
13 Cecilia Strambini ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
13 Roberta Bozzetto ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
13 Arianna Falconi VICOVARO
12 Giorgia Di Felice C5 ROMA
12 Ariela Sonnino VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
12 Francesca Alfieri CYBERTEL ANIENE
12 Barbara Negri FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
11 Tamara Meloni CITTA DI VALMONTONE
11 Valentina Cerci AMB FROSINONE
11 Eva Calascibetta VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
10 Alice Bertini REAL PRAENESTE
10 Monica Calderari VICOVARO
10 Fabiana De Luca PROGETTO FUTSAL
10 Serena Carpino TRASTEVERE
10 Beatriz Rua Gamboa PROGETTO FUTSAL
10 Elena D Este TIBUR SUPERBUM
10 Chiara Sangiorgi OXYGENE
9 Elisa Leoni SAVIO
9 Tamara Cappelli BRC 1996
8 Vanessa De Carli CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Daniela Montecchia TIBUR SUPERBUM
8 Marta Riccitelli FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
8 Elisa Rossetti VIS VIRAGO
7 Valeria Belotti FB5 TEAM ROME
7 Luna Fratini VICOVARO
7 Giorgia Gasparroni GIARDINETTI
7 Alice Montibello FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
7 Silvia Bernardo PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Martina De Ruosi VIS GAVIGNANO
7 Alessandra Re ARCA
6 Sara Rossi CITTA DI VALMONTONE
6 Irene Mascherucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Francesca Dominici REAL PRAENESTE
6 Chiara Mazzuca SAVIO
6 Marika Piana VIRTUS LAZIO
6 Maria Teresa Veltri ARCA
6 Ludovica Di Giacomo LEDESMA ACADEMY
6 Federica Peruzzi VICOVARO
6 Miryam Miccio FUTSAL PONTINIA
6 Adriana Ruocco VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
5 Cristiana Potenziani FB5 TEAM ROME
5 Arianna Ricci FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Francesca Martino ROMAN 91
5 Cecilia Zorzi CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Cristina Giubilei SPES MONTESACRO
4 Lucia Lucciola CITTA DI VALMONTONE
4 Flaminia Casalati FUTSAL PONTINIA
4 Simona Pieranunzi EVENTI FUTSAL
4 Giuliana Papili EVENTI FUTSAL
4 Ilaria Vittori CITTA DI VALMONTONE
4 Sabrina Masi PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Doriana Irace TIBUR SUPERBUM
4 Francesca Fiore CYBERTEL ANIENE
4 Federica Buratti NOVA PHOENIX
4 Martina De Vecchis BORGHESIANA
4 Ane Alonso ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
4 Ilaria Nobili ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
3 Valeria Langesi FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Maria Di Cori VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
3 Martina Cirino VIRTUS LAZIO
3 Manuela Vinci REAL ATLETICO ROMA
3 Claudia Giuliani FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Cristina Ancona ULIVI VILLAGE
3 Giulia Bonelli FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
3 Maria Luisa Angeloni FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Alessia Ciancarella SAVIO
3 Eunice Salemme PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Agnese Arenaccio ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Marina Franzà¬≤ ARCA
2 Giulia Catalano FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Daniela Di Berardo VIS VIRAGO
2 Valentina Amitrano SAVIO
2 Annalisa D Agostino TIBUR SUPERBUM
2 Lorenza Mostarda ATLETICO TORRENOVA
2 Federica Fofi FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Laura Bretti PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Eleonora Bruni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
2 Luisa Gavirati TIBUR SUPERBUM
2 Francesca Cinti CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Gloria Testa VILLANOVA
2 Natascia Foti SABINA LAZIO
2 Camilla Marchioni ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Francesca Campi ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Carla Soloperto VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
2 Maria Chiara Adamo FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Beatrice Cardinaletti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Federica Ruscito ALTERNAVICOLO
2 Elena Ridolfi ROMAN 91
2 Ilaria Libertazzi VIRTUS LAZIO
2 Pamela Giaccari ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
1 Belen Spinosa ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
1 Sveva Sciuto FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Giorgia Triunfo ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
1 Giulia Lorenzon NOVA PHOENIX
1 Martina Masella CITTA DI VALMONTONE
1 Giorgia Preti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Noemi Cicero LEDESMA ACADEMY
1 Giulia Buccini BORGHESIANA
1 Vanessa Salustri GIARDINETTI
1 Martina Petaccia CITTA DI CHIETI
1 Stefania Pellegrini VICOVARO
1 Cecilia Bricci ARCA
1 Rita Rocchi VICOVARO
1 Valeria Patrizi VIS GAVIGNANO
1 Denise Mirto SAVIO
1 Federica Cerci AMB FROSINONE
1 Camilla Armezzani ARCA
1 Simona Di Marzo PROGETTO FUTSAL