skin adv

Serie D - Coppa Provincia di Roma



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/05/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NAZARETH
2 - 2
SPORTING HORNETS
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
OLIMPICA ROMA
4 - 3
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FISIOANIENE
6 - 8
PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
VILLA REAL
3 - 2
VILLA AURELIA
S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
3 - 2
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
6 - 6
VIRTUS ROMANINA
CISCO ROMA
5 - 2
VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
18/05/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ARANOVA
2 - 1
TRIANGOLAZIO
CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
3 - 3
CLUB SPORT ROMA
ALBULA
9 - 5
GINESTRA
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 - 6
REAL SAXA RUBRA
20/05/2013
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL CAPITOLINA
3 - 11
PAVONA








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
9 Filippo Ciufoletti CISCO ROMA
7 Fabio Pane CERVETERI
7 Fabrizio Tonetti CERVETERI
4 Andrea Cutrupi SAN FRANCESCO
3 Daniel no nome GINESTRA
3 Davide Bascia SAN FRANCESCO
3 Giacomo Padellaro VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
3 Giuliano Conte ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Stefano Bresin OLIMPICA ROMA
2 Alessandro Sepiacci P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Andrea Perlamagna CERVETERI
2 Andrea Solletti CITTA DI CIAMPINO
2 Cristiano Precetti CERVETERI
2 Daniele Basili PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
2 Daniele Pizzuti REAL SAXA RUBRA
2 Fabiano Salvitti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Leonardo Poma PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
2 Lorenzo Solai PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
2 Riccardo Lulli ARANOVA
2 Stefano Bomba PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Alessio Checchetelli GINESTRA
1 Alessio Mancini SPORTING HORNETS
1 Ambre El Bendari PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Andrea Strangio REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Antonello Sestili GINESTRA
1 Damiano Abballe ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Damiano Galli REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Daniele Baffoni VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Daniele Ciantelli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Daniele Passa ARANOVA
1 Daniele Vallocchia CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Fabio Trombetta SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Fabrizio Matranga REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Federico Sorrentino PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Francesco Stillitano SPORTING HORNETS
1 Gabriele Picelli PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Giorgio Del Papa REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Luca Taraddei SAN FRANCESCO
1 Luca Troccoli PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Manolo Pugliese ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Marco Panunzi CLUB SPORT ROMA
1 Mario Moretti CERVETERI
1 Michele Altomare CISCO ROMA
1 Mirko Bertaccini CLUB SPORT ROMA
1 Pier Paolo Tufo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Renato Farris CLUB SPORT ROMA
1 Roberto Berardi ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Roberto Cerquozzi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Roberto Gianfrancesco VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Roberto Lampis ARANOVA
1 Salvatore La Rosa SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Sergio Bejaoui REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Simone Albuccetti CLUB SPORT ROMA
1 Simone Stefani SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Simone Versace CITTA DI CIAMPINO
1 Stefano Baggini CLUB SPORT ROMA
1 Stefano Gabbia ARANOVA
1 Tommaso Bolasco PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
1 Valerio Mariani CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Valerio Sesti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA