skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/09/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CUS POTENZA
0-9
ITA SALANDRA
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5-3
VITTORIA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FIVE MOLFETTA
4-5
PRO REGGINA
JORDAN AUFUGUM
1-6
CUS PALERMO
ARKE SIRACUSA
1-0
ATLETICO BELVEDERE
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
SPORTING LOKRIANS
6-3
EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
WS CATANZARO
0-3
REAL STATTE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 2.7 26 22 4 0 183 14 169
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 133 47 86
63 2.4 26 20 3 3 158 35 123
45 1.7 26 14 3 9 124 71 53
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 82 68 14
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 76 72 4
40 1.5 26 12 4 10 82 66 16
34 1.3 26 11 1 14 72 65 7
23 0.9 26 6 5 15 76 106 -30
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 74 116 -42
17 0.7 26 4 5 17 68 117 -49
16 0.6 26 5 16 5 46 30 16
12 0.5 26 3 3 20 35 276 -241
11 0.4 26 3 3 20 51 177 -126





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
65 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
52 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita SS LAZIO
45 Federica Mezzatesta FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
38 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
38 Ludovica Politi STONE FIVE FASANO
34 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
32 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
26 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
26 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti REAL STATTE
25 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
23 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
22 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
22 Barbara Corriero VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
21 Federica Marino FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
21 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Antonella Corio COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
20 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
17 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
16 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
16 Floriana Marangione REAL STATTE
15 Antonella Intini VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
14 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
13 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
13 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
13 Rossana Rovito T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
13 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
13 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
13 Cristiana Aloe ATLETICO BELVEDERE
12 Alba Franco Marin PRO REGGINA
12 Joana Meira REAL STATTE
12 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
12 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
11 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
11 Marianna Rinaldi RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Cecilia Roldan SPORTING LOKRIANS
11 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Martina Romeo TERNANA FUTSAL
11 Giusi Riccelli FROSINONE FUTSAL FEMMINILE
11 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
10 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
10 Stefania Corrao T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
10 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
10 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
10 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
10 Rossella Caputo ITA SALANDRA
10 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
9 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
9 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
9 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
8 Anna Leone WS CATANZARO
8 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
8 Martina Steno VITTORIA
8 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
8 Miriam Romano VITTORIA
7 Isabel Pugliese VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
7 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
7 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
7 Valentina Gagliardi JORDAN AUFUGUM
7 Antonia Russo VITTORIA
7 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
7 Rita Lafortezza EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
7 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
7 Roberta Napoli STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Jessica Fernandez VIP
6 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
6 Tiziana Pota CATANZARO
6 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
6 Brenda Moroni CLUB SPORT ROMA
6 Donatella Laluce SOCCER ALTAMURA
5 Thalita Ziero PSB IRPINIA
5 Elena Alina Huchitu FLORIDA
5 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
5 Valentina Garufo CUS PALERMO
5 Rita Trigilio ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Federica Biundo MARTINA MONOPOLI
5 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Marina Salemi ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Enrica Maranzano CUS PALERMO
4 Azzurra Agostino SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Valentina Margarito REAL STATTE
4 Maria Francesca Schirà¬≤ RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Daniela Babuscia SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
4 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
4 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Alessia Macr&igrave PRO REGGINA
4 Eleonora De Cicco JORDAN AUFUGUM
4 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Maria Salerno ATLETICO BELVEDERE
3 Alice Galante IRON TEAM
3 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
3 Daniela Marzano SPORTING LOKRIANS
3 Costanza Lo Russo FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO
2 Sabrina Greco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Pasqualina De Vita SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 no nome Tosti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Teresa Serrano De Mira EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
2 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
2 Roberta Catalano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO
2 Sharon Scalici CUS PALERMO
2 Sophie Bagnato CATANZARO
2 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Paola Luisa Orlando ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Roberta Cioffi JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Melissa Barone JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
2 Elvira Reda JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Rossella Rotella WS CATANZARO
2 Ylenia Veraldi WS CATANZARO
2 Linda Drago JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Patrizia Convertino REAL STATTE
2 Tiziana L Assainato ITA SALANDRA
2 Manuela Gencarelli ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 no nome De Luca ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Denise Sgrà¬≤ SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Annarita Fracchiolla FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Salvuccia Saggio VITTORIA
1 Veronica Baldino JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Marisa Casiero CUS POTENZA
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Ida Carmen Russo Di Mare VITTORIA
1 Francesca Gatto T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
1 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
1 Maria Carleo RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
1 Patrizia Buccellato CUS PALERMO
1 Giada Anania WS CATANZARO
1 Ilenia Mendolia WOMAN NAPOLI
1 Francesca Tangari FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Vera Leonetti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Franca Castellano CUS POTENZA
1 Paola Bellotti JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Maria Grazia Mallamace WS CATANZARO
1 Rita Lucaselli VITTORIA
1 Emanuela Verdibello VITTORIA
1 Maria Perri ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Nikla Bufi FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Enza Pedrazzoli CUS POTENZA
1 Alessia Modestia SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 no nome Rizzo ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Girma Gadaleta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Roberta Tallarigo WS CATANZARO
1 Anastasia Vannella ITA SALANDRA
1 Fabiola Ferrigno VITTORIA
1 Simona Altomonte JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Maria Biondo PRO REGGINA
1 Claudia Quirino JORDAN AUFUGUM