skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/09/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CUS POTENZA
0-9
ITA SALANDRA
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5-3
VITTORIA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
FIVE MOLFETTA
4-5
PRO REGGINA
JORDAN AUFUGUM
1-6
CUS PALERMO
ARKE SIRACUSA
1-0
ATLETICO BELVEDERE
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
SPORTING LOKRIANS
6-3
EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
WS CATANZARO
0-3
REAL STATTE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 26 22 4 0 183 14
65 26 21 2 3 133 47
63 26 20 3 3 158 35
45 26 14 3 9 124 71
42 26 13 3 10 82 68
42 26 13 3 10 76 72
40 26 12 4 10 82 66
34 26 11 1 14 72 65
31 26 5 16 5 46 30
23 26 6 5 15 76 106
21 26 6 3 17 74 116
17 26 4 5 17 68 117
12 26 3 3 20 35 276
12 26 3 3 20 51 177





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
65 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
52 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita ITA SALANDRA
45 Federica Mezzatesta PRO REGGINA
38 Ludovica Politi PRO REGGINA
38 Concetta Primavera VITTORIA
34 Silvia Caserta CUS PALERMO
32 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
26 Maria Quarta ITA SALANDRA
26 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti ITA SALANDRA
25 Susanna Nicoletti REAL STATTE
23 Antonella Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
22 Luigina Capalbo SPORTING LOKRIANS
22 Barbara Corriero EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
21 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
21 Federica Marino WS CATANZARO
20 Antonella Corio SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
17 Aurora Gerardi CUS POTENZA
16 Floriana Marangione REAL STATTE
15 Antonella Intini EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
14 Filomena La Rossa FIVE MOLFETTA
13 Sara Borello WS CATANZARO
13 Paola Rizzatello JORDAN AUFUGUM
13 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
13 Cristiana Aloe ATLETICO BELVEDERE
13 Daiana Napolillo CUS POTENZA
13 Rossana Rovito WS CATANZARO
12 Alba Franco Marin PRO REGGINA
12 Valeria Volpicella EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
12 Noemi Viscuso CUS PALERMO
12 Joana Meira REAL STATTE
11 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Martina Romeo PRO REGGINA
11 Cecilia Roldan SPORTING LOKRIANS
11 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
11 Marianna Rinaldi RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Maria Posa RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Giusi Riccelli WS CATANZARO
10 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego FIVE MOLFETTA
10 Samantha Fragola SPORTING LOKRIANS
10 Federica Alessi CUS PALERMO
10 Marcela Ines Pedace REAL STATTE
10 Immacolata Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
10 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
10 Rossella Caputo ITA SALANDRA
10 Stefania Corrao ITA SALANDRA
9 Lucia Campanile ITA SALANDRA
9 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
9 Teresa Sangiovanni ITA SALANDRA
8 Anna Leone WS CATANZARO
8 Miriam Romano VITTORIA
8 Martina Steno ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
8 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Rita Lafortezza EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
7 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
7 Giuseppina Mirafiore JORDAN AUFUGUM
7 Isabel Pugliese EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
7 Maria Elisabetta Pinto ITA SALANDRA
7 Chiara Loiacono JORDAN AUFUGUM
7 Valentina Gagliardi JORDAN AUFUGUM
7 Antonia Russo VITTORIA
7 Roberta Napoli PRO REGGINA
6 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
6 Jessica Fernandez FIVE MOLFETTA
6 Tiziana Pota WS CATANZARO
6 Brenda Moroni REAL STATTE
6 Bianca Arcuri EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
6 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego REAL STATTE
6 Francesca Colosimo REAL STATTE
6 Donatella Laluce RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Elena Alina Huchitu RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Marina Salemi ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Thalita Ziero FIVE MOLFETTA
5 Rita Trigilio ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Federica Biundo EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
5 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
5 Valentina Garufo CUS PALERMO
5 Giuseppina Mirafiore ATLETICO BELVEDERE
5 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Alessandra De Bari FIVE MOLFETTA
4 Enrica Maranzano CUS PALERMO
4 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
4 Alessia Macr&igrave PRO REGGINA
4 Azzurra Agostino SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Maria Francesca Schirà¬≤ RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Valentina Margarito REAL STATTE
4 Daniela Babuscia SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Chiara Amato CUS PALERMO
3 Costanza Lo Russo FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Alice Galante CUS PALERMO
3 Carolina Onesto PRO REGGINA
3 Daniela Marzano SPORTING LOKRIANS
3 Miriam Riccobono CUS PALERMO
3 Maria Salerno ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Concetta Tusa CUS PALERMO
2 Paola Luisa Orlando ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 no nome De Luca ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
2 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Sophie Bagnato WS CATANZARO
2 Elvira Reda JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Melissa Barone JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Sharon Scalici CUS PALERMO
2 Ylenia Veraldi WS CATANZARO
2 Linda Drago JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Roberta Catalano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Eleonora De Cicco JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Teresa Serrano De Mira EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
2 Rossella Rotella WS CATANZARO
2 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Manuela Gencarelli ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 no nome Tosti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Patrizia Convertino REAL STATTE
2 Eleonora De Cicco ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Tiziana L Assainato ITA SALANDRA
2 Zaira Arena JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Roberta Alioto CUS PALERMO
2 Roberta Cioffi JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Sabrina Greco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Pasqualina De Vita SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Emanuela Verdibello VITTORIA
1 Maria Carleo RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
1 Roberta Tallarigo WS CATANZARO
1 Alessia Modestia WS CATANZARO
1 Maria Biondo PRO REGGINA
1 Ilenia Mendolia PRO REGGINA
1 Enza Pedrazzoli CUS POTENZA
1 Annarita Fracchiolla FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Marisa Casiero CUS POTENZA
1 Anastasia Vannella ITA SALANDRA
1 Francesca Gatto JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Denise Sgrà¬≤ SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Giada Anania WS CATANZARO
1 Francesca Tangari FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Ida Carmen Russo Di Mare VITTORIA
1 Paola Bellotti JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Nikla Bufi FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Patrizia Buccellato CUS PALERMO
1 Maria Grazia Mallamace WS CATANZARO
1 Girma Gadaleta FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Claudia Quirino JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Fabiola Ferrigno VITTORIA
1 Maria Stella Imbesi PRO REGGINA
1 Bianca Arcuri ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Salvuccia Saggio VITTORIA
1 Martina Assumma PRO REGGINA
1 Vera Leonetti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Simona Altomonte JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Veronica Baldino JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Ivona Turcinovic ITA SALANDRA
1 Maria Perri ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Rita Lucaselli VITTORIA
1 no nome Rizzo ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Franca Castellano CUS POTENZA