skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
07/10/2012
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
REAL STATTE
5-0
VITTORIA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CUS PALERMO
4-1
SPORTING LOKRIANS
JORDAN AUFUGUM
0-0
CUS POTENZA
PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
5-1
NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
PRO REGGINA
0-0
MARTINA
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
ITA SALANDRA
0-0
FIVE MOLFETTA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
34 1.5 22 6 16 0 33 6 27
30 1.4 22 6 16 0 38 5 33
30 1.4 22 4 18 0 21 14 7
29 1.3 22 4 17 1 17 6 11
28 1.3 22 4 16 2 40 11 29
25 1.1 22 2 19 1 13 9 4
23 1.0 22 2 17 3 17 32 -15
22 1.0 22 2 16 4 18 25 -7
21 1.0 22 2 15 5 11 25 -14
17 0.8 22 0 17 5 9 19 -10
17 0.8 22 0 17 5 4 43 -39
16 0.7 22 0 16 6 3 29 -26





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
14 Valentina Siclari SS LAZIO
13 Brenda Moroni CLUB SPORT ROMA
10 Maria Elisabetta Pinto PADOVA
8 Luigina Capalbo FUTSAL PISTOIA
7 Francesca Bertino PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
7 Susanna Nicoletti BITONTO
7 Antonella Corio COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
6 Maria Quarta PUROBIO NOCI
6 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
6 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Samantha Fragola T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
5 Giuseppina Mirafiore T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
5 Ludovica Politi STONE FIVE FASANO
5 Eliane Dalla Villa CITTA DI FALCONARA
5 Carmen Bennardo LS10
5 Valentina Minciullo CASTELLAMMARE
5 Ivona Turcinovic FUTSAL PISTOIA
4 Pasqualina De Vita SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Michela Monaco VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
4 Francesca Colosimo VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
4 Patrizia Convertino REAL STATTE
4 Lucia Campanile FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
3 Concetta Primavera T&T ROYAL LAMEZIA
3 Federica Mezzatesta FEMMINILE MOLFETTA
3 Silvia Caserta CASTELLAMMARE
3 Pamela Presto PELLETTERIE
3 Marcella Violi KICK OFF
3 Roberta Napoli STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Nikla Bufi FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Aurora Gerardi TIKITAKA FRANCAVILLA
3 Chiara Amato CASTELLAMMARE
3 Noemi Viscuso CASTELLAMMARE
3 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
2 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
2 Martina Penzavalli KICK OFF
2 Marina Piccolo CASTELLAMMARE
2 Angela Furnari PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
2 Maria Fama PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
2 Marcela Ines Pedace ARZACHENA
2 Francesca Tangari FIVE MOLFETTA
2 Maria Preite MARTINA
2 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
2 Costanza Lo Russo FIVE MOLFETTA
2 Adelaide Lucido CUS PALERMO
2 Antonella Sabatino PADOVA
2 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Teresa Sangiovanni STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
1 Catalina Barbu VITTORIA
1 Elvira Reda JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
1 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
1 Antonella Zavettieri SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Martina Romeo TERNANA FUTSAL
1 Grazia Sacchetti VIRTUS CAP SAN MICHELE
1 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
1 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
1 Sabrina Cannizzaro PRO REGGINA
1 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
1 Francesca Sesta
1 Eleonora De Cicco JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Annarita Polacco NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
1 Annarita Fracchiolla FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Annamaria Mazzilli SOCCER ALTAMURA
1 Anna Anaclerio NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
1 Laura Fernandez CUS PALERMO
1 Roberta Varano FIVE MOLFETTA