skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/03/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO MARINO
5 - 6
FORTE COLLEFERRO
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 - 22
L AIRONE
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
6 - 0
LABICO
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
5 - 3
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 - 2
VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
REAL CIAMPINO
7 - 1
VIRTUS ROMANINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
60 2.7 22 19 3 0 184 42 142
57 2.6 22 18 3 1 161 51 110
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 119 73 46
37 1.7 22 11 4 7 114 81 33
37 1.7 22 12 1 9 106 76 30
32 1.5 22 10 2 10 94 92 2
30 1.4 22 9 3 10 72 75 -3
30 1.4 22 10 0 12 104 125 -21
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 60 125 -65
15 0.7 22 4 3 15 66 155 -89
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 67 167 -100
7 0.3 22 2 1 19 71 156 -85





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
38 Martino Desideri ATLETICO MARINO
35 Valerio Paoletti L AIRONE
31 Fabrizio Rossicone L AIRONE
28 Edoardo Corso HISTORY ROMA 3Z
27 Davide Pantano VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
26 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
26 Manuel Natella L AIRONE
26 Michele Aragona HISTORY ROMA 3Z
23 Leonardo Del Canuto ATLETICO MARINO
19 Davide Falcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
19 Leonardo Lo Sardo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
17 Davide Gatti VIRTUS ROMANINA
17 Luca Iacobelli L AIRONE
16 Alessio De Lillo VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
16 David Lo Muto CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
15 Daniele Longo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
15 Tiziano Blasi VIRTUS ROMANINA
14 Luca Maniscalco ATLETICO MARINO
13 Olivian Petrariu VIRTUS ROMANINA
13 Valerio Miozzi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
12 Paolo Stabile VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
12 Pietro Bastianelli ATLETICO MARINO
11 Angelo Chiriacò HISTORY ROMA 3Z
11 Damiano Altavilla VIRTUS ROMANINA
10 Gianluca Rinaldi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
10 no nome Pedone HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Federico Sticchi L AIRONE
9 Matteo Rosadini L AIRONE
9 Mattia Buonomo L AIRONE
9 Mirko Bulgarelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
9 Nicolò Tosini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
9 Vinicius Marcio VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Andrea Maggiore VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
8 Emanuele Durante VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
8 Mario Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Christian Albanesi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Daniele Gabriele L AIRONE
7 Dario Lombardi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
7 Emanuele Brecci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
7 Matteo Amoruso VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
6 Antonio Caldizzi VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Eduard Olenic LABICO
6 Marco Madeddu CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Daniele Ferracci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Dario Filipponi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Davide Ginnetti L AIRONE
5 Edoardo Di Rienzo VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
5 Francesco Cicero FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Davide Marsiolo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Federico Brundu VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Alessio Menghini FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Filippo Vitulli VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
3 Gabriele Scaramella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Luca Sayed HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Manuel Palmieri ATLETICO MARINO
2 Alessandro Albertani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Alessandro Ruggeri VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Alessandro Simonetti VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Andrea Di Masi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Christian Vellone OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Damiano Brui ATLETICO MARINO
2 Fabrizio Aquilini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
2 Gianmarco Desideri ATLETICO MARINO
2 Matteo Di Paolo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Mattia Cirleglio ATLETICO MARINO
2 Mohamed Sayed HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Vincenzo Palazzo L AIRONE
1 Davide Delcuratolo L AIRONE
1 Emanuele Catini VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
1 Federico Muzio HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Francesco Alifani FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Francesco Mazzoni L AIRONE
1 Ivan Gianè ATLETICO MARINO
1 Manuel Russo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Matteo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Riccardo Farcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA