skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
03/11/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia Diretta
CCCP 1987
4-3
VALLERANO
CORTINA S.C.
3-3
CIOLI ARICCIA
FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
7-0
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
NAZARETH
1-6
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
ROMA CALCIO A 5
3-4
S.S. LAZIO
SAVIO
7-5
ACCADEMIA SPORT
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
0-1
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
256 1.8 144 75 31 38 511 297 0
241 1.8 132 66 43 23 396 147 0
226 1.9 118 72 10 36 500 332 0
179 1.8 102 49 32 21 366 204 0
157 1.8 88 45 22 21 352 114 0
137 2.0 70 43 8 19 240 121 0
125 1.3 97 33 26 38 226 270 0
109 1.4 78 32 13 33 204 213 0
105 1.6 66 29 18 19 177 97 0
92 1.2 78 27 12 39 218 296 0
91 1.0 95 19 34 42 155 181 0
75 0.8 94 15 30 49 94 246 0
66 0.9 70 13 27 30 71 82 0
65 0.9 69 11 32 26 93 206 0

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
54 Flavio Falasca VALLERANO
43 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
41 Francesco Giaquinto ROMA CALCIO A 5
27 Lorenzo Balduzzi ACCADEMIA SPORT
26 Shai Moscato SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
24 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA
22 Vitor Brazao Santaella ROMA CALCIO A 5
21 Gabriel Pazetti ROMA CALCIO A 5
21 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
20 Daewood El Jabbar SAVIO
20 Lorenzo Conti SAVIO
20 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
19 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA
18 Samuel Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
18 Roberto Scognamiglio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
17 Alessio Nicolai FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
16 Alessandro Iacobucci CIOLI ARICCIA
15 Alessandro Marras CIOLI ARICCIA
15 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
14 Matteo Sagrati SAVIO
13 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
13 Riccardo Paterna CCCP 1987
12 Matteo Patriarca CIOLI ARICCIA
12 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Riccardo Farcomeni ROMA CALCIO A 5
11 Alessandro Mazzenga ROMA CALCIO A 5
11 Valerio Giulii Capponi S.S. LAZIO
11 Andrea Valderetti VALLERANO
11 Edoardo Popa FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
11 Giacomo Sonnino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
11 Alessio Esposito FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
11 Leonardo Iannucci CIOLI ARICCIA
10 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
10 Massimo Muscarà┬á CORTINA S.C.
10 Tiziano Faziani SAVIO
9 Luca Cinti S.S. LAZIO
9 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
9 Edoardo Maria Angelini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
8 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
8 Flavio Carzedda SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
8 Edoardo Marco Angelini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
8 Gioele Fraioli SAVIO
8 Alessandro Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
8 Damiano Luciani S.S. LAZIO
7 Federico Giovannotti VALLERANO
7 Emil Murgulet ROMA CALCIO A 5
7 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
7 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
7 Filippo Calà┬▓ SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
7 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
7 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
6 Luca Pantano S.S. LAZIO
6 Filippo Acchioni S.S. LAZIO
6 Simone Motta SAVIO
6 Francesco De Luca VALLERANO
6 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Meir Moscati SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Leandro Ciccora VALLERANO
6 Santiago Teramo ROMA CALCIO A 5
5 Federico Stefani SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Alessandro Zitola FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Lorenzo Di Luzio FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
5 Francesco Binetti CCCP 1987
5 Francesco Linari CIOLI ARICCIA
5 Enzo Pazardjiklian CORTINA S.C.
4 Matteo Coppola CIOLI ARICCIA
4 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
4 Davide Di Tata VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
4 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
3 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
3 Gianluca Serratore SAVIO
3 Edoardo Violanti CIOLI ARICCIA
3 Davide Panci SAVIO
3 Leonardo Rossi ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Emanuele Pallocca S.S. LAZIO
3 Alessio Staffieri CCCP 1987
3 Pietro Zanchini CCCP 1987
3 Samuele Parrinello CCCP 1987
3 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
3 Laurence Beredo CCCP 1987
3 Alessandro Natale S.S. LAZIO
3 Lorenzo Polverini S.S. LAZIO
2 Francesco D Aquilio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Francesco Brunelli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Patrick Gonzales Eslava SAVIO
2 Giacomo Marzoli SAVIO
2 Gianluca Campolo ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Flavio Carosi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Matteo D Andrea NAZARETH
2 Luca Troncarelli CCCP 1987
2 Andrea Mattei FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Mattia Scurati S.S. LAZIO
2 Gabriele Ambrosetti NAZARETH
2 Lorenzo Sperduto VALLERANO
2 Federico Marrone CCCP 1987
2 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
2 Ruben Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
2 Tommaso Ferrazza FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Leonardo Riccia CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Luca Ferrigno SAVIO
2 Dennis Bondila FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
2 Lorenzo Cimini Fusilli ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Saverio Ricciuto CIOLI ARICCIA
2 Gabriele D Orazio CORTINA S.C.
2 Valerio Cacioni SAVIO
2 Daniel Spizzichino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Federico Baliviera S.S. LAZIO
1 Cristian Vecchiarelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Flavio D Acunti CORTINA S.C.
1 Alessio Demofonti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Niccolò Zandri S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Saccomanno FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Paolo Basillotta SAVIO
1 Alberto Corso VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Alessandro Bonetti CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Daniele Petucci CORTINA S.C.
1 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
1 Lorenzo Spadano S.S. LAZIO
1 Lorenzo Santini VALLERANO
1 Riccardo Vannelli VALLERANO
1 Luca Santaroni CCCP 1987
1 Leonardo Costantini CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Flavio Guglielmi NAZARETH
1 Alberto Messina VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Robert Tincu NAZARETH
1 Roberto Fabbricatore FORTITUDO POMEZIA 1957
1 Alessio Alchidi ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Valerio Fiorini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Matteo Ramacci CIOLI ARICCIA
1 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
1 Alessio Sebastianelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Corrado Santerini CCCP 1987